Datum Ereignis
Ort
Typ
Kategorien
Link










27.9 - 4.10 SEM
Bern
Lanpartien
u1620; u1820; ü 1820

27-Sep Jugend Teamturnier
Bern
Rapid
U20

4-Oct Zürisee Familienturnier
Sihlcity
Rapid
Famillien
http://www.svzs.ch/Familienschach/familie.htm
18-Oct Frauen-Open
Zürich
Rapid
nur Frauen

18-Oct Rapperswil GP
Rapperswil
Rapid
U17
http://www.svzs.ch/
1-Nov SGM 1. Runde


Lang



2-Nov Solothurner Schachtag
Solothurn
Rapid
U10/U13/U18/Aktive
http://www.schachturniere-sksolothurn.ch/
9-Nov Oberglatt Schülerturnier
Oberglatt
Rapid
Junioren
https://www.schachclub-oberglatt.ch/turniere_open.php
15-Nov SGM 2. Runde


Lang



16-Nov Zimmerberg GP
Thalwil
Rapid
U17
http://www.svzs.ch/
21.11-23.11 Will Ch-Meiserschaft Quali Will


Lang
U10/U12/U14
http://www.sprengschach.ch/index.php/sm-quali-u10u12u14
21.11-23.11 Reti Open
Zürich
Lang
U2250
http://www.screti.ch/reti-amateur-open.html
29-Nov SJMM 1. Runde


Lang
U20

30-Nov Winterthur Stadtmschaft
Winterthur
Rapid
Junioren
http://www.sgwinterthur.ch/
6-Dec SGM 3. Runde


Lang



7-Dec Wollishofen Schülerturn.
Wollishofen
Rapid
Junioren
http://www.svwollishofen.ch/tl_files/beispielsite/downloads/2014_Jugendturnier.pdf
26.12-30.12 Weihnachtsopen
Zürich
Lang
ü2000; u2050
http://www.weihnachtsopen.ch/
4-Jan Basler Schachkönig
Basel
Rapid
U16/U12
http://www.schachfestivalbasel.ch/turniere/jugendschachkoenig
10-Jan SJMM 2. Runde


Lang



11-Jan March GP
Pfäffikon
Rapid
U17
http://www.svzs.ch/
17-Jan SGM 4. Runde


Lang



23.1-25.1 CH-Quali
Trubschachen
Lang
U10/U12/U14
http://adapter.swisschess.ch/youth/index.html
31-Jan SJMM 3. Runde


Lang



7-Feb SGM 5. Runde


Lang



14-Feb SJMM 4. Runde


Lang



28-Feb SGM 6. Runde


Lang



14-Mar SJMM 5. Runde


Lang



15-Mar Stäfa GP
Stäfa
Rapid
U17
http://www.svzs.ch/
21-Mar SGM 7. Runde


Lang



28-Mar SMM 1. Runde


Lang



10.-12.4 CH-Quali
Payerne
Lang
U10/U12/U14
http://adapter.swisschess.ch/youth/index.html
19-Apr Jugend Teamturnier
Therwil
Rapid
U12/U18
http://www.sctherwil.ch/
25-Apr SMM 2. Runde


Lang



9-May SJMM 6. Runde


Lang



14.5-17.5 Bundesturnier
Münchenstein
Lang
U1620, U1820, Ü1820
http://www.bunndesturnier.ch/
23.-25.5 CH-Quali
Belp
Lang


http://adapter.swisschess.ch/youth/index.html
30-May SMM 3. Runde


Lang



20-Jun SJMM Finale


Lang
U10/U12/U14

2.-5.7 CH-Meiserschaft Finale
Riehen
Lang


http://adapter.swisschess.ch/youth/index.html