Home
Scoops
Spiellokal
Agenda
Turniere
Jugenschach
Training
Partien
Klubbetrieb
Vorstand
Mitgliedschaft
Links
ZCC14
ZCC13
ZCC12
News
Jugend-Europameisterschaft
2018
  • Open U16

Schlussrangliste Open U16 :: 9 Runden :: 20-08-2018 – 29-08-2018 :: Riga

Rg.SNrNameEloFEDKlub/OrtPkt.BuchBuchS
11IMSonis Francesco
IM Sonis Francesco 2468 
1
Brilej Jaka
2098
1
 
2
FM
Veiga Jose Francisco R P Neves
2258
½
 
3
Loiacono Antonio
2297
1
 
4
Lisnyak Vladislav
2198
1
 
5
FM
Stefansson Vignir Vatnar
2260
1
 
6
FM
Degraeve Remy
2322
1
 
7
FM
Remizov Yaroslav
2317
½
 
8
IM
Zarubitski Viachaslau
2416
½
 
9
FM
Gatineau Yovann
2368
1
 
2468ITA7,547,5
225FMRemizov Yaroslav
FM Remizov Yaroslav 2317 
1
Antonivs Vladislavs
1971
1
 
2
Goderdzishvili Giga
1911
1
 
3
FM
Gatineau Yovann
2368
1
 
4
Oboladze Luka
2349
1
 
5
Salemgareev Tagir
2375
½
 
6
FM
Petriashvili Nikoloz
2323
½
 
7
IM
Sonis Francesco
2468
½
 
8
FM
Shubin Kirill
2374
1
 
9
IM
Zarubitski Viachaslau
2416
½
 
2317RUS747,5
33IMZarubitski Viachaslau
IM Zarubitski Viachaslau 2416 
1
Sjoberg Isak
2089
1
 
2
Sama Salinas Hector
2257
1
 
3
FM
Degraeve Remy
2322
½
 
4
Sorensen Hampus
2267
½
 
5
Chukavin Kirill
2291
1
 
6
Oboladze Luka
2349
1
 
7
Postnikov Roman
2070
1
 
8
IM
Sonis Francesco
2468
½
 
9
FM
Remizov Yaroslav
2317
½
 
2416BLR746,5
42IMBlohberger Felix
IM Blohberger Felix 2427 
1
Thybo Thomas Sondergaard
2090
½
 
2
Lomandong Marc-Antoine
2045
1
 
3
Barseghyan Armen Ar.
2251
½
 
4
FM
Veiga Jose Francisco R P Neves
2258
1
 
5
FM
Tryggestad Andreas Garberg
2312
½
 
6
Kuznecovs Nikita
2280
1
 
7
FM
Degraeve Remy
2322
½
 
8
Salemgareev Tagir
2375
1
 
9
FM
Travadon Loic
2334
1
 
2427AUT745,5
537Barseghyan Armen Ar.
Barseghyan Armen Ar. 2251 
1
Maziukas Kasparas
1839
1
 
2
FM
Baidetskyi Valentin
2411
1
 
3
IM
Blohberger Felix
2427
½
 
4
FM
Szpar Milosz
2365
½
 
5
FM
Kalavannan Koby
2326
½
 
6
FM
Guerra Rivera Salvador
2358
½
 
7
FM
Morgunov Daniel
2358
1
 
8
Oboladze Luka
2349
1
 
9
IM
Baenziger Fabian
2373
1
 
2251ARM745,0
624FMDegraeve Remy
FM Degraeve Remy 2322 
1
Loukopoulos Panagiotis-Athanasi
1984
1
 
2
Iliaguev Daniel
2118
1
 
3
IM
Zarubitski Viachaslau
2416
½
 
4
FM
Gorshtein Ido
2375
1
 
5
FM
Gatineau Yovann
2368
1
 
6
IM
Sonis Francesco
2468
0
 
7
IM
Blohberger Felix
2427
½
 
8
FM
Martinovici Ilie
2358
½
 
9
FM
Globus Or
2402
1
 
2322FRA6,550,0
77Salemgareev Tagir
Salemgareev Tagir 2375 
1
Angst Oliver
2061
1
 
2
FM
Ongut Tamas Gunes
2208
1
 
3
Chukavin Kirill
2291
1
 
4
FM
Stefansson Vignir Vatnar
2260
½
 
5
FM
Remizov Yaroslav
2317
½
 
6
FM
Travadon Loic
2334
1
 
7
FM
Petriashvili Nikoloz
2323
½
 
8
IM
Blohberger Felix
2427
0
 
9
FM
Pacan-Milej Kosma
2354
1
 
2375RUS6,546,5
86FMGorshtein Ido
FM Gorshtein Ido 2375 
1
Postnikov Roman
2070
1
 
2
FM
Maksimovic Bojan
2241
1
 
3
FM
Petriashvili Nikoloz
2323
½
 
4
FM
Degraeve Remy
2322
0
 
5
Semjonovs Ilja
2242
1
 
6
FM
Tryggestad Andreas Garberg
2312
½
 
7
FM
Yeritsyan Aram
2330
½
 
8
FM
Nordquelle Daniel
2163
1
 
9
FM
Martinovici Ilie
2358
1
 
2375ISR6,545,5
923FMPetriashvili Nikoloz
FM Petriashvili Nikoloz 2323 
1
Timoshin Andrei
1986
1
 
2
Stage-Steffensen Sander
1944
1
 
3
FM
Gorshtein Ido
2375
½
 
4
FM
Shubin Kirill
2374
1
 
5
FM
Guerra Rivera Salvador
2358
1
 
6
FM
Remizov Yaroslav
2317
½
 
7
Salemgareev Tagir
2375
½
 
8
IM
Baenziger Fabian
2373
0
 
9
Loiacono Antonio
2297
½
 
2323GEO649,0
1010FMGatineau Yovann
FM Gatineau Yovann 2368 
1
Tarasevich Mikhail
2034
1
 
2
FM
Mammadov Sadig
2232
1
 
3
FM
Remizov Yaroslav
2317
0
 
4
Juksta Karolis
2198
1
 
5
FM
Degraeve Remy
2322
0
 
6
Muetsch Annmarie
2239
1
 
7
FM
Tryggestad Andreas Garberg
2312
1
 
8
FM
Mis Mieszko
2301
1
 
9
IM
Sonis Francesco
2468
0
 
2368FRA647,5
119IMBaenziger Fabian
IM Baenziger Fabian 2373 
1
Jazdanovs Aleksandrs
2042
1
 
2
Masague Artero Guerau
2200
1
 
3
Sorensen Hampus
2267
½
 
4
Martins Bruno Andre Leite
2158
½
 
5
Lisnyak Vladislav
2198
½
 
6
FM
Stefansson Vignir Vatnar
2260
½
 
7
Chukavin Kirill
2291
1
 
8
FM
Petriashvili Nikoloz
2323
1
 
9
Barseghyan Armen Ar.
2251
0
 
2373SUI644,5
128FMShubin Kirill
FM Shubin Kirill 2374 
1
Lomandong Marc-Antoine
2045
½
 
2
Godde Matthias
2020
1
 
3
Semjonovs Ilja
2242
1
 
4
FM
Petriashvili Nikoloz
2323
0
 
5
Skalsky Alexandr
2177
1
 
6
FM
Haring Filip
2263
1
 
7
FM
Maksimovic Bojan
2241
1
 
8
FM
Remizov Yaroslav
2317
0
 
9
FM
Yeritsyan Aram
2330
½
 
2374RUS644,5
1328Loiacono Antonio
Loiacono Antonio 2297 
1
Deveci Sinan
1956
1
 
1
 
Deveci Sinan
1959
1
 
2
Aytekin Murat Eren
2110
½
 
3
IM
Sonis Francesco
2468
0
 
4
Lomandong Marc-Antoine
2045
1
 
5
Orfini Nicolo
2157
½
 
6
Damianou Ioannis
2009
1
 
7
FM
Baidetskyi Valentin
2411
1
 
8
FM
Pacan-Milej Kosma
2354
½
 
9
FM
Petriashvili Nikoloz
2323
½
 
2297ITA643,0
1419FMTravadon Loic
FM Travadon Loic 2334 
1
Damianou Ioannis
2009
1
 
2
Cotic Borna
2114
1
 
3
Lisnyak Vladislav
2198
0
 
4
Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis
2029
1
 
5
Martins Bruno Andre Leite
2158
1
 
6
Salemgareev Tagir
2375
0
 
7
Timoshin Andrei
1986
1
 
8
Postnikov Roman
2070
1
 
9
IM
Blohberger Felix
2427
0
 
2334FRA642,5
1514FMGuerra Rivera Salvador
FM Guerra Rivera Salvador 2358 
1
Godde Matthias
2020
½
 
2
Triantos Konstantinos
2004
1
 
3
Skalsky Alexandr
2177
1
 
4
Orfini Nicolo
2157
1
 
5
FM
Petriashvili Nikoloz
2323
0
 
6
Barseghyan Armen Ar.
2251
½
 
7
FM
Mis Mieszko
2301
0
 
8
Aytekin Murat Eren
2110
1
 
9
FM
Haring Filip
2263
1
 
2358ESP642,5
1611FMOlsen Filip Boe
FM Olsen Filip Boe 2368 
1
Aledo Yanguas David
2031
½
 
2
FM
Milosevic Milos
2332
½
 
3
Ozgur Isa
2020
1
 
4
Masague Artero Guerau
2200
½
 
5
FM
Nordquelle Daniel
2163
1
 
6
Lisnyak Vladislav
2198
½
 
7
FM
Stefansson Vignir Vatnar
2260
½
 
8
FM
Maksimovic Bojan
2241
½
 
9
Postnikov Roman
2070
1
 
2368DEN642,0
1726FMTryggestad Andreas Garberg
FM Tryggestad Andreas Garberg 2312 
1
Amengual Perello Jordi
1956
0
 
2
Antonivs Vladislavs
1971
1
 
3
Anghelus Alin-Gabriel
2012
1
 
4
Tarasevich Mikhail
2034
1
 
5
IM
Blohberger Felix
2427
½
 
6
FM
Gorshtein Ido
2375
½
 
7
FM
Gatineau Yovann
2368
0
 
8
Martins Bruno Andre Leite
2158
1
 
9
FM
Maksimovic Bojan
2241
1
 
2312NOR641,5
1821FMYeritsyan Aram
FM Yeritsyan Aram 2330 
1
Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben
1995
1
 
2
Bekasovs Rihards
2109
½
 
3
Martins Bruno Andre Leite
2158
0
 
4
Aytekin Murat Eren
2110
½
 
5
Golubovskis Maksims
1919
1
 
6
Brilej Jaka
2098
1
 
7
FM
Gorshtein Ido
2375
½
 
8
Sjoberg Isak
2089
1
 
9
FM
Shubin Kirill
2374
½
 
2330RUS639,5
1944Masague Artero Guerau
Masague Artero Guerau 2200 
1
Aizstrauts Arturs
1701
1
 
2
IM
Baenziger Fabian
2373
0
 
3
Stage-Steffensen Sander
1944
1
 
4
FM
Olsen Filip Boe
2368
½
 
5
FM
Parkhov Yair
2362
½
 
6
FM
Pacan-Milej Kosma
2354
0
 
7
Damianou Ioannis
2009
1
 
8
Gavrilin Roman
1942
1
 
9
FM
Kalavannan Koby
2326
1
 
2200ESP639,0
2045Juksta Karolis
Juksta Karolis 2198 
1
Bandza Rokas
1683
0
 
2
Veljanoski Andrej
1906
1
 
3
Goderdzishvili Giga
1911
1
 
4
FM
Gatineau Yovann
2368
0
 
5
Dailidenas Justas
1522
1
 
6
FM
Szpar Milosz
2365
½
 
7
FM
Kalavannan Koby
2326
½
 
8
Akulov Lev
1882
1
 
9
Oboladze Luka
2349
1
 
2198LTU636,5
2134FMStefansson Vignir Vatnar
FM Stefansson Vignir Vatnar 2260 
1
Sadovnikov Konstantin
1907
1
 
2
Sevastjanovs Roberts
1583
1
 
3
FM
Pacan-Milej Kosma
2354
1
 
4
Salemgareev Tagir
2375
½
 
5
IM
Sonis Francesco
2468
0
 
6
IM
Baenziger Fabian
2373
½
 
7
FM
Olsen Filip Boe
2368
½
 
8
FM
Globus Or
2402
0
 
9
Sjoberg Isak
2089
1
 
2260ISL5,546,0
2227FMMis Mieszko
FM Mis Mieszko 2301 
1
Butvilas Aistis
1956
1
 
2
Bandza Rokas
1683
1
 
3
FM
Szpar Milosz
2365
½
 
4
FM
Kalavannan Koby
2326
½
 
5
Oboladze Luka
2349
0
 
6
Ozgur Isa
2020
1
 
7
FM
Guerra Rivera Salvador
2358
1
 
8
FM
Gatineau Yovann
2368
0
 
9
FM
Morgunov Daniel
2358
½
 
2301POL5,542,5
2315FMMartinovici Ilie
FM Martinovici Ilie 2358 
1
Ozgur Isa
2020
1
 
2
Martins Bruno Andre Leite
2158
½
 
3
Bekasovs Rihards
2109
½
 
4
Iliaguev Daniel
2118
1
 
5
Sorensen Hampus
2267
1
 
6
Postnikov Roman
2070
0
 
7
Lisnyak Vladislav
2198
1
 
8
FM
Degraeve Remy
2322
½
 
9
FM
Gorshtein Ido
2375
0
 
2358MDA5,542,5
2417FMPacan-Milej Kosma
FM Pacan-Milej Kosma 2354 
1
Toth Anatol
2013
1
 
2
Bruil Rembrandt
2126
1
 
3
FM
Stefansson Vignir Vatnar
2260
0
 
4
Bekasovs Rihards
2109
½
 
5
Timoshin Andrei
1986
½
 
6
Masague Artero Guerau
2200
1
 
7
Martins Bruno Andre Leite
2158
1
 
8
Loiacono Antonio
2297
½
 
9
Salemgareev Tagir
2375
0
 
2354POL5,542,0
2530Chukavin Kirill
Chukavin Kirill 2291 
1
Gavrilin Roman
1942
1
 
2
Amengual Perello Jordi
1956
1
 
3
Salemgareev Tagir
2375
0
 
4
Petrovs Jaroslavs
1833
1
 
5
IM
Zarubitski Viachaslau
2416
0
 
6
Orfini Nicolo
2157
1
 
7
IM
Baenziger Fabian
2373
0
 
8
Anghelus Alin-Gabriel
2012
½
 
9
Cotic Borna
2114
1
 
2291EST5,541,0
265FMGlobus Or
FM Globus Or 2402 
1
Huynh Laurent
2071
1
 
2
Semjonovs Ilja
2242
½
 
3
FM
Veiga Jose Francisco R P Neves
2258
½
 
4
Muetsch Annmarie
2239
½
 
5
FM
Maksimovic Bojan
2241
0
 
6
Akulov Lev
1882
1
 
7
Bekasovs Rihards
2109
1
 
8
FM
Stefansson Vignir Vatnar
2260
1
 
9
FM
Degraeve Remy
2322
0
 
2402ISR5,540,0
274FMBaidetskyi Valentin
FM Baidetskyi Valentin 2411 
1
Vuckovic Marko
2088
1
 
2
Barseghyan Armen Ar.
2251
0
 
3
Aledo Yanguas David
2031
1
 
4
FM
Maksimovic Bojan
2241
½
 
5
Muetsch Annmarie
2239
½
 
6
FM
Ongut Tamas Gunes
2208
1
 
7
Loiacono Antonio
2297
0
 
8
Lisnyak Vladislav
2198
1
 
9
Sama Salinas Hector
2257
½
 
2411UKR5,540,0
2816FMMorgunov Daniel
FM Morgunov Daniel 2358 
1
Sidorov Dmitry I
2017
1
 
2
Skalsky Alexandr
2177
½
 
3
Orfini Nicolo
2157
0
 
4
Sevastjanovs Roberts
1583
1
 
5
Gavrilin Roman
1942
½
 
6
Kizatbay Abyl
2205
1
 
7
Barseghyan Armen Ar.
2251
0
 
8
Tarasevich Mikhail
2034
1
 
9
FM
Mis Mieszko
2301
½
 
2358AUT5,539,5
2938Semjonovs Ilja
Semjonovs Ilja 2242 
1
Petrovs Jaroslavs
1833
1
 
2
FM
Globus Or
2402
½
 
3
FM
Shubin Kirill
2374
0
 
4
Aledo Yanguas David
2031
1
 
5
FM
Gorshtein Ido
2375
0
 
6
Huynh Laurent
2071
0
 
7
Triantafilidis Mihail
1989
1
 
8
Uibokant Mathias Robert
1816
1
 
9
Anghelus Alin-Gabriel
2012
1
 
2242LAT5,539,0
3047Skalsky Alexandr
Skalsky Alexandr 2177 
1
Corbanese Demetrio
1593
1
 
2
FM
Morgunov Daniel
2358
½
 
3
FM
Guerra Rivera Salvador
2358
0
 
4
Butvilas Aistis
1956
1
 
5
FM
Shubin Kirill
2374
0
 
6
Bandza Rokas
1683
½
 
7
Golubovskis Maksims
1919
1
 
8
FM
Milosevic Milos
2332
½
 
9
Huynh Laurent
2071
1
 
2177CZE5,539,0
3136Sama Salinas Hector
Sama Salinas Hector 2257 
1
Akulov Lev
1882
1
 
2
IM
Zarubitski Viachaslau
2416
0
 
3
Damianou Ioannis
2009
½
 
4
Amengual Perello Jordi
1956
½
 
5
Sidorov Dmitry I
2017
1
 
6
Gavrilin Roman
1942
½
 
7
Toth Anatol
2013
½
 
8
Orfini Nicolo
2157
1
 
9
FM
Baidetskyi Valentin
2411
½
 
2257ESP5,538,0
3271Ozgur Isa
Ozgur Isa 2020 
1
FM
Martinovici Ilie
2358
0
 
2
Papadopoulos Dimitrios Ath
1618
1
 
3
FM
Olsen Filip Boe
2368
0
 
4
Aizstrauts Arturs
1701
1
 
5
Sevastjanovs Roberts
1583
1
 
6
FM
Mis Mieszko
2301
0
 
7
Muetsch Annmarie
2239
½
 
8
FM
Veiga Jose Francisco R P Neves
2258
1
 
9
FM
Mammadov Sadig
2232
1
 
2020TUR5,537,5
3329FMDe Boer Eelke
FM De Boer Eelke 2292 
1
Stage-Steffensen Sander
1944
0
 
2
Butvilas Aistis
1956
0
 
3
Alainis Artis
1780
1
 
4
Antonivs Vladislavs
1971
1
 
5
Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben
1995
1
 
6
Timoshin Andrei
1986
0
 
7
Jazdanovs Aleksandrs
2042
1
 
8
Cotic Borna
2114
½
 
9
Brilej Jaka
2098
1
 
2292NED5,533,5
3418Oboladze Luka
Oboladze Luka 2349 
1
Anghelus Alin-Gabriel
2012
1
 
2
FM
Nordquelle Daniel
2163
1
 
3
Kuznecovs Nikita
2280
1
 
4
FM
Remizov Yaroslav
2317
0
 
5
FM
Mis Mieszko
2301
1
 
6
IM
Zarubitski Viachaslau
2416
0
 
7
Aytekin Murat Eren
2110
1
 
8
Barseghyan Armen Ar.
2251
0
 
9
Juksta Karolis
2198
0
 
2349GEO547,0
3546Lisnyak Vladislav
Lisnyak Vladislav 2198 
1
Papadopoulos Dimitrios Ath
1618
1
 
2
FM
Parkhov Yair
2362
1
 
3
FM
Travadon Loic
2334
1
 
4
IM
Sonis Francesco
2468
0
 
5
IM
Baenziger Fabian
2373
½
 
6
FM
Olsen Filip Boe
2368
½
 
7
FM
Martinovici Ilie
2358
0
 
8
FM
Baidetskyi Valentin
2411
0
 
9
Toth Anatol
2013
1
 
2198UKR545,5
3639FMMaksimovic Bojan
FM Maksimovic Bojan 2241 
1
Morozli Grigorijs
1820
1
 
2
FM
Gorshtein Ido
2375
0
 
3
Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben
1995
1
 
4
FM
Baidetskyi Valentin
2411
½
 
5
FM
Globus Or
2402
1
 
6
FM
Kalavannan Koby
2326
1
 
7
FM
Shubin Kirill
2374
0
 
8
FM
Olsen Filip Boe
2368
½
 
9
FM
Tryggestad Andreas Garberg
2312
0
 
2241BIH545,0
3762Postnikov Roman
Postnikov Roman 2070 
1
FM
Gorshtein Ido
2375
0
 
2
Morozli Grigorijs
1820
1
 
3
Dailidenas Justas
1522
1
 
4
FM
Milosevic Milos
2332
1
 
5
FM
Szpar Milosz
2365
1
 
6
FM
Martinovici Ilie
2358
1
 
7
IM
Zarubitski Viachaslau
2416
0
 
8
FM
Travadon Loic
2334
0
 
9
FM
Olsen Filip Boe
2368
0
 
2070RUS545,0
3850Martins Bruno Andre Leite
Martins Bruno Andre Leite 2158 
1
Janovskis Daniels
1542
1
 
2
FM
Martinovici Ilie
2358
½
 
3
FM
Yeritsyan Aram
2330
1
 
4
IM
Baenziger Fabian
2373
½
 
5
FM
Travadon Loic
2334
0
 
6
FM
Parkhov Yair
2362
1
 
7
FM
Pacan-Milej Kosma
2354
0
 
8
FM
Tryggestad Andreas Garberg
2312
0
 
9
Triantafilidis Mihail
1989
1
 
2158POR544,0
3922FMKalavannan Koby
FM Kalavannan Koby 2326 
1
Triantafilidis Mihail
1989
1
 
2
Orfini Nicolo
2157
½
 
3
Aytekin Murat Eren
2110
1
 
4
FM
Mis Mieszko
2301
½
 
5
Barseghyan Armen Ar.
2251
½
 
6
FM
Maksimovic Bojan
2241
0
 
7
Juksta Karolis
2198
½
 
8
Toth Anatol
2013
1
 
9
Masague Artero Guerau
2200
0
 
2326ENG543,0
4079Timoshin Andrei
Timoshin Andrei 1986 
1
FM
Petriashvili Nikoloz
2323
0
 
2
Stanislavskis Dmitrijs
1297
1
 
3
FM
Mammadov Sadig
2232
1
 
4
Kuznecovs Nikita
2280
½
 
5
FM
Pacan-Milej Kosma
2354
½
 
6
FM
De Boer Eelke
2292
1
 
7
FM
Travadon Loic
2334
0
 
8
FM
Haring Filip
2263
0
 
9
Bruil Rembrandt
2126
1
 
1986EST541,0
4112FMSzpar Milosz
FM Szpar Milosz 2365 
1
Melaugh Gavin
2029
1
 
2
Kizatbay Abyl
2205
1
 
3
FM
Mis Mieszko
2301
½
 
4
Barseghyan Armen Ar.
2251
½
 
5
Postnikov Roman
2070
0
 
6
Juksta Karolis
2198
½
 
7
FM
Nordquelle Daniel
2163
0
 
8
Bruil Rembrandt
2126
½
 
9
Tarasevich Mikhail
2034
1
 
2365POL540,5
4249FMNordquelle Daniel
FM Nordquelle Daniel 2163 
1
Fleri Luke
1576
1
 
2
Oboladze Luka
2349
0
 
3
Connolly Sams Lukah
1723
1
 
4
FM
Parkhov Yair
2362
½
 
5
FM
Olsen Filip Boe
2368
0
 
6
Butvilas Aistis
1956
1
 
7
FM
Szpar Milosz
2365
1
 
8
FM
Gorshtein Ido
2375
0
 
9
FM
Milosevic Milos
2332
½
 
2163NOR540,0
4355Aytekin Murat Eren
Aytekin Murat Eren 2110 
1
Dundurs Henriks
1387
1
 
2
Loiacono Antonio
2297
½
 
3
FM
Kalavannan Koby
2326
0
 
4
FM
Yeritsyan Aram
2330
½
 
5
Loukopoulos Panagiotis-Athanasi
1984
1
 
6
Sorensen Hampus
2267
1
 
7
Oboladze Luka
2349
0
 
8
FM
Guerra Rivera Salvador
2358
0
 
9
Akulov Lev
1882
1
 
2110TUR540,0
4413FMParkhov Yair
FM Parkhov Yair 2362 
1
Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis
2029
1
 
2
Lisnyak Vladislav
2198
0
 
3
Toth Anatol
2013
1
 
4
FM
Nordquelle Daniel
2163
½
 
5
Masague Artero Guerau
2200
½
 
6
Martins Bruno Andre Leite
2158
0
 
7
Gavrilin Roman
1942
½
 
8
Bekasovs Rihards
2109
1
 
9
Vetokhin Ilia
2166
½
 
2362ISR539,0
4520FMMilosevic Milos
FM Milosevic Milos 2332 
1
Triantos Konstantinos
2004
½
 
2
FM
Olsen Filip Boe
2368
½
 
3
Sidorov Dmitry I
2017
1
 
4
Postnikov Roman
2070
0
 
5
Toth Anatol
2013
½
 
6
Tarasevich Mikhail
2034
½
 
7
Melaugh Gavin
2029
1
 
8
Skalsky Alexandr
2177
½
 
9
FM
Nordquelle Daniel
2163
½
 
2332SRB537,5
4633FMHaring Filip
FM Haring Filip 2263 
1
Goderdzishvili Giga
1911
0
 
2
Golubovskis Maksims
1919
½
 
3
Godde Matthias
2020
1
 
4
Sjoberg Isak
2089
1
 
5
Bekasovs Rihards
2109
1
 
6
FM
Shubin Kirill
2374
0
 
7
Huynh Laurent
2071
½
 
8
Timoshin Andrei
1986
1
 
9
FM
Guerra Rivera Salvador
2358
0
 
2263SVK537,0
4753Iliaguev Daniel
Iliaguev Daniel 2118 
1
Dailidenas Justas
1522
1
 
2
FM
Degraeve Remy
2322
0
 
3
Bandza Rokas
1683
1
 
4
FM
Martinovici Ilie
2358
0
 
5
Damianou Ioannis
2009
0
 
6
Golubovskis Maksims
1919
0
 
7
Goderdzishvili Giga
1911
1
 
8
Butvilas Aistis
1956
1
 
9
Veljanoski Andrej
1906
1
 
2118ISR535,5
4848Vetokhin Ilia
Vetokhin Ilia 2166 
1
Sevastjanovs Roberts
1583
0
 
2
Gavrilin Roman
1942
0
 
3
Heidarsson Arnar
1749
1
 
4
Deveci Sinan
1956
½
 
4
 
Deveci Sinan
1959
½
 
5
Maziukas Kasparas
1839
½
 
6
Uibokant Mathias Robert
1816
½
 
7
Wierzbicki Michal
1913
1
 
8
Petrovs Jaroslavs
1833
1
 
9
FM
Parkhov Yair
2362
½
 
2166RUS533,5
4951Orfini Nicolo
Orfini Nicolo 2157 
1
Martinec Tamas
1536
1
 
2
FM
Kalavannan Koby
2326
½
 
3
FM
Morgunov Daniel
2358
1
 
4
FM
Guerra Rivera Salvador
2358
0
 
5
Loiacono Antonio
2297
½
 
6
Chukavin Kirill
2291
0
 
7
Bandza Rokas
1683
1
 
8
Sama Salinas Hector
2257
0
 
9
Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis
2029
½
 
2157ITA4,542,0
5086Gavrilin Roman
Gavrilin Roman 1942 
1
Chukavin Kirill
2291
0
 
2
Vetokhin Ilia
2166
1
 
3
Bruil Rembrandt
2126
½
 
4
Cotic Borna
2114
1
 
5
FM
Morgunov Daniel
2358
½
 
6
Sama Salinas Hector
2257
½
 
7
FM
Parkhov Yair
2362
½
 
8
Masague Artero Guerau
2200
0
 
9
Jazdanovs Aleksandrs
2042
½
 
1942RUS4,541,5
5159Sjoberg Isak
Sjoberg Isak 2089 
1
IM
Zarubitski Viachaslau
2416
0
 
2
Sadovnikov Konstantin
1907
1
 
3
Uibokant Mathias Robert
1816
½
 
4
FM
Haring Filip
2263
0
 
5
 
Deveci Sinan
1959
1
 
5
Deveci Sinan
1956
1
 
6
Petrovs Jaroslavs
1833
1
 
7
Kuznecovs Nikita
2280
1
 
8
FM
Yeritsyan Aram
2330
0
 
9
FM
Stefansson Vignir Vatnar
2260
0
 
2089NOR4,541,5
5235FMVeiga Jose Francisco R P Neves
FM Veiga Jose Francisco R P Neves 2258 
1
Veljanoski Andrej
1906
1
 
2
IM
Sonis Francesco
2468
½
 
3
FM
Globus Or
2402
½
 
4
IM
Blohberger Felix
2427
0
 
5
Akulov Lev
1882
0
 
6
Antonivs Vladislavs
1971
1
 
7
Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis
2029
½
 
8
Ozgur Isa
2020
0
 
9
Triantos Konstantinos
2004
1
 
2258POR4,541,5
5340Muetsch Annmarie
Muetsch Annmarie 2239 
1
Uibokant Mathias Robert
1816
0
 
2
Deveci Sinan
1956
1
 
2
 
Deveci Sinan
1959
1
 
3
Triantafilidis Mihail
1989
1
 
4
FM
Globus Or
2402
½
 
5
FM
Baidetskyi Valentin
2411
½
 
6
FM
Gatineau Yovann
2368
0
 
7
Ozgur Isa
2020
½
 
8
Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis
2029
½
 
9
Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben
1995
½
 
2239GER4,540,5
5483Butvilas Aistis
Butvilas Aistis 1956 
1
FM
Mis Mieszko
2301
0
 
2
FM
De Boer Eelke
2292
1
 
3
Kizatbay Abyl
2205
½
 
4
Skalsky Alexandr
2177
0
 
5
Lomandong Marc-Antoine
2045
1
 
6
FM
Nordquelle Daniel
2163
0
 
7
Sidorov Dmitry I
2017
1
 
8
Iliaguev Daniel
2118
0
 
9
Bekasovs Rihards
2109
1
 
1956LTU4,539,5
5557Brilej Jaka
Brilej Jaka 2098 
1
IM
Sonis Francesco
2468
0
 
2
Wierzbicki Michal
1913
½
 
3
Triantos Konstantinos
2004
½
 
4
Stage-Steffensen Sander
1944
1
 
5
Amengual Perello Jordi
1956
1
 
6
FM
Yeritsyan Aram
2330
0
 
7
Uibokant Mathias Robert
1816
½
 
8
Kuznecovs Nikita
2280
1
 
9
FM
De Boer Eelke
2292
0
 
2098SLO4,539,0
5664Lomandong Marc-Antoine
Lomandong Marc-Antoine 2045 
1
FM
Shubin Kirill
2374
½
 
2
IM
Blohberger Felix
2427
0
 
3
Maziukas Kasparas
1839
1
 
4
Loiacono Antonio
2297
0
 
5
Butvilas Aistis
1956
0
 
6
Feldmanis Andrejs
1171
1
 
7
Veljanoski Andrej
1906
½
 
8
Sadovnikov Konstantin
1907
½
 
9
Golubovskis Maksims
1919
1
 
2045MNC4,539,0
5761Huynh Laurent
Huynh Laurent 2071 
1
FM
Globus Or
2402
0
 
2
Akulov Lev
1882
½
 
3
Wierzbicki Michal
1913
½
 
4
Sadovnikov Konstantin
1907
1
 
5
Petrovs Jaroslavs
1833
½
 
6
Semjonovs Ilja
2242
1
 
7
FM
Haring Filip
2263
½
 
8
FM
Mammadov Sadig
2232
½
 
9
Skalsky Alexandr
2177
0
 
2071BEL4,538,5
5841FMMammadov Sadig
FM Mammadov Sadig 2232 
1
Alainis Artis
1780
1
 
2
FM
Gatineau Yovann
2368
0
 
3
Timoshin Andrei
1986
0
 
4
Goderdzishvili Giga
1911
½
 
5
Godde Matthias
2020
1
 
6
Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis
2029
½
 
7
Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben
1995
1
 
8
Huynh Laurent
2071
½
 
9
Ozgur Isa
2020
0
 
2232AZE4,537,5
5931Kuznecovs Nikita
Kuznecovs Nikita 2280 
1
Golubovskis Maksims
1919
1
 
2
Feldmanis Andrejs
1171
1
 
3
Oboladze Luka
2349
0
 
4
Timoshin Andrei
1986
½
 
5
Bruil Rembrandt
2126
1
 
6
IM
Blohberger Felix
2427
0
 
7
Sjoberg Isak
2089
0
 
8
Brilej Jaka
2098
0
 
9
Bandza Rokas
1683
1
 
2280LAT4,537,5
6074Anghelus Alin-Gabriel
Anghelus Alin-Gabriel 2012 
1
Oboladze Luka
2349
0
 
2
Fleri Luke
1576
1
 
3
FM
Tryggestad Andreas Garberg
2312
0
 
4
Bandza Rokas
1683
0
 
5
Connolly Sams Lukah
1723
1
 
6
Morozli Grigorijs
1820
1
 
7
FM
Ongut Tamas Gunes
2208
1
 
8
Chukavin Kirill
2291
½
 
9
Semjonovs Ilja
2242
0
 
2012ROU4,537,0
6169Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis
Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis 2029 
1
FM
Parkhov Yair
2362
0
 
2
Aizstrauts Arturs
1701
1
 
3
Dundurs Henriks
1387
1
 
4
FM
Travadon Loic
2334
0
 
5
Wierzbicki Michal
1913
½
 
6
FM
Mammadov Sadig
2232
½
 
7
FM
Veiga Jose Francisco R P Neves
2258
½
 
8
Muetsch Annmarie
2239
½
 
9
Orfini Nicolo
2157
½
 
2029ESP4,536,0
6296Uibokant Mathias Robert
Uibokant Mathias Robert 1816 
1
Muetsch Annmarie
2239
1
 
2
Sorensen Hampus
2267
0
 
3
Sjoberg Isak
2089
½
 
4
Bruil Rembrandt
2126
0
 
5
Aledo Yanguas David
2031
1
 
6
Vetokhin Ilia
2166
½
 
7
Brilej Jaka
2098
½
 
8
Semjonovs Ilja
2242
0
 
9
Vuckovic Marko
2088
1
 
1816EST4,535,0
6354Cotic Borna
Cotic Borna 2114 
1
Strods Kristaps Reinis
1479
1
 
2
FM
Travadon Loic
2334
0
 
3
Petrovs Jaroslavs
1833
0
 
4
Gavrilin Roman
1942
0
 
5
Alainis Artis
1780
1
 
6
Loukopoulos Panagiotis-Athanasi
1984
1
 
7
Stage-Steffensen Sander
1944
1
 
8
FM
De Boer Eelke
2292
½
 
9
Chukavin Kirill
2291
0
 
2114CRO4,535,0
6477Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben
Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben 1995 
1
FM
Yeritsyan Aram
2330
0
 
2
Strods Kristaps Reinis
1479
1
 
3
FM
Maksimovic Bojan
2241
0
 
4
Dundurs Henriks
1387
1
 
5
FM
De Boer Eelke
2292
0
 
6
Sevastjanovs Roberts
1583
1
 
7
FM
Mammadov Sadig
2232
0
 
8
Aizstrauts Arturs
1701
1
 
9
Muetsch Annmarie
2239
½
 
1995ESP4,535,0
6565Jazdanovs Aleksandrs
Jazdanovs Aleksandrs 2042 
1
IM
Baenziger Fabian
2373
0
 
2
Heidarsson Arnar
1749
1
 
3
Sevastjanovs Roberts
1583
0
 
4
Wierzbicki Michal
1913
0
 
5
Aizstrauts Arturs
1701
1
 
6
Amengual Perello Jordi
1956
1
 
7
FM
De Boer Eelke
2292
0
 
8
Stage-Steffensen Sander
1944
1
 
9
Gavrilin Roman
1942
½
 
2042LAT4,533,5
6672Sidorov Dmitry I
Sidorov Dmitry I 2017 
1
FM
Morgunov Daniel
2358
0
 
2
Corbanese Demetrio
1593
1
 
3
FM
Milosevic Milos
2332
0
 
4
Connolly Sams Lukah
1723
1
 
5
Sama Salinas Hector
2257
0
 
6
Veljanoski Andrej
1906
½
 
7
Butvilas Aistis
1956
0
 
8
Alainis Artis
1780
1
 
9
Petrovs Jaroslavs
1833
1
 
2017RUS4,533,5
6784Deveci Sinan
Deveci Sinan 1956 
1
Loiacono Antonio
2297
0
 
2
Muetsch Annmarie
2239
0
 
3
Janovskis Daniels
1542
1
 
4
Vetokhin Ilia
2166
½
 
5
Sjoberg Isak
2089
0
 
6
Aledo Yanguas David
2031
½
 
7
Dailidenas Justas
1522
1
 
8
Kizatbay Abyl
2205
½
 
9
Thybo Thomas Sondergaard
2090
1
 
1956SUI4,533,0
6890Sadovnikov Konstantin
Sadovnikov Konstantin 1907 
1
FM
Stefansson Vignir Vatnar
2260
0
 
2
Sjoberg Isak
2089
0
 
3
Martinec Tamas
1536
1
 
4
Huynh Laurent
2071
0
 
5
Feldmanis Andrejs
1171
½
 
6
Alainis Artis
1780
½
 
7
Vuckovic Marko
2088
1
 
8
Lomandong Marc-Antoine
2045
½
 
9
 
Angst Oliver
1990
1
 
9
Angst Oliver
2061
1
 
1907RUS4,530,0
6932Sorensen Hampus
Sorensen Hampus 2267 
1
Wierzbicki Michal
1913
1
 
2
Uibokant Mathias Robert
1816
1
 
3
IM
Baenziger Fabian
2373
½
 
4
IM
Zarubitski Viachaslau
2416
½
 
5
FM
Martinovici Ilie
2358
0
 
6
Aytekin Murat Eren
2110
0
 
7
Tarasevich Mikhail
2034
0
 
8
Triantafilidis Mihail
1989
0
 
9
Stage-Steffensen Sander
1944
1
 
2267SWE440,0
70101Bandza Rokas
Bandza Rokas 1683 
1
Juksta Karolis
2198
1
 
2
FM
Mis Mieszko
2301
0
 
3
Iliaguev Daniel
2118
0
 
4
Anghelus Alin-Gabriel
2012
1
 
5
Tarasevich Mikhail
2034
½
 
6
Skalsky Alexandr
2177
½
 
7
Orfini Nicolo
2157
0
 
8
Damianou Ioannis
2009
1
 
9
Kuznecovs Nikita
2280
0
 
1683LTU439,5
7175Damianou Ioannis
Damianou Ioannis 2009 
1
FM
Travadon Loic
2334
0
 
2
Gatt Matthias
1528
1
 
3
Sama Salinas Hector
2257
½
 
4
FM
Ongut Tamas Gunes
2208
½
 
5
Iliaguev Daniel
2118
1
 
6
Loiacono Antonio
2297
0
 
7
Masague Artero Guerau
2200
0
 
8
Bandza Rokas
1683
0
 
9
Janovskis Daniels
1542
1
 
2009CYP439,0
7266Tarasevich Mikhail
Tarasevich Mikhail 2034 
1
FM
Gatineau Yovann
2368
0
 
2
Alainis Artis
1780
1
 
3
Feldmanis Andrejs
1171
1
 
4
FM
Tryggestad Andreas Garberg
2312
0
 
5
Bandza Rokas
1683
½
 
6
FM
Milosevic Milos
2332
½
 
7
Sorensen Hampus
2267
1
 
8
FM
Morgunov Daniel
2358
0
 
9
FM
Szpar Milosz
2365
0
 
2034BLR438,5
7392Akulov Lev
Akulov Lev 1882 
1
Sama Salinas Hector
2257
0
 
2
Huynh Laurent
2071
½
 
3
Vuckovic Marko
2088
½
 
4
Melaugh Gavin
2029
1
 
5
FM
Veiga Jose Francisco R P Neves
2258
1
 
6
FM
Globus Or
2402
0
 
7
Kizatbay Abyl
2205
1
 
8
Juksta Karolis
2198
0
 
9
Aytekin Murat Eren
2110
0
 
1882BEL438,0
74104Sevastjanovs Roberts
Sevastjanovs Roberts 1583 
1
Vetokhin Ilia
2166
1
 
2
FM
Stefansson Vignir Vatnar
2260
0
 
3
Jazdanovs Aleksandrs
2042
1
 
4
FM
Morgunov Daniel
2358
0
 
5
Ozgur Isa
2020
0
 
6
Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben
1995
0
 
7
Godde Matthias
2020
1
 
8
Triantos Konstantinos
2004
0
 
9
Aledo Yanguas David
2031
1
 
1583LAT438,0
7573Toth Anatol
Toth Anatol 2013 
1
FM
Pacan-Milej Kosma
2354
0
 
2
Janovskis Daniels
1542
1
 
3
FM
Parkhov Yair
2362
0
 
4
Strods Kristaps Reinis
1479
1
 
5
FM
Milosevic Milos
2332
½
 
6
Bruil Rembrandt
2126
1
 
7
Sama Salinas Hector
2257
½
 
8
FM
Kalavannan Koby
2326
0
 
9
Lisnyak Vladislav
2198
0
 
2013SUI437,5
7652Bruil Rembrandt
Bruil Rembrandt 2126 
1
Gatt Matthias
1528
1
 
2
FM
Pacan-Milej Kosma
2354
0
 
3
Gavrilin Roman
1942
½
 
4
Uibokant Mathias Robert
1816
1
 
5
Kuznecovs Nikita
2280
0
 
6
Toth Anatol
2013
0
 
7
Maziukas Kasparas
1839
1
 
8
FM
Szpar Milosz
2365
½
 
9
Timoshin Andrei
1986
0
 
2126NED436,5
7742FMOngut Tamas Gunes
FM Ongut Tamas Gunes 2208 
1
Heidarsson Arnar
1749
1
 
2
Salemgareev Tagir
2375
0
 
3
Amengual Perello Jordi
1956
½
 
4
Damianou Ioannis
2009
½
 
5
Triantafilidis Mihail
1989
1
 
6
FM
Baidetskyi Valentin
2411
0
 
7
Anghelus Alin-Gabriel
2012
0
 
8
Loukopoulos Panagiotis-Athanasi
1984
½
 
9
Wierzbicki Michal
1913
½
 
2208HUN436,0
7870Godde Matthias
Godde Matthias 2020 
1
FM
Guerra Rivera Salvador
2358
½
 
2
FM
Shubin Kirill
2374
0
 
3
FM
Haring Filip
2263
0
 
4
Thybo Thomas Sondergaard
2090
1
 
5
FM
Mammadov Sadig
2232
0
 
6
Vuckovic Marko
2088
½
 
7
Sevastjanovs Roberts
1583
0
 
8
Corbanese Demetrio
1593
1
 
9
Aizstrauts Arturs
1701
1
 
2020BEL435,0
7943Kizatbay Abyl
Kizatbay Abyl 2205 
1
Connolly Sams Lukah
1723
1
 
2
FM
Szpar Milosz
2365
0
 
3
Butvilas Aistis
1956
½
 
4
Golubovskis Maksims
1919
½
 
5
Veljanoski Andrej
1906
1
 
6
FM
Morgunov Daniel
2358
0
 
7
Akulov Lev
1882
0
 
8
Deveci Sinan
1956
½
 
8
 
Deveci Sinan
1959
½
 
9
Loukopoulos Panagiotis-Athanasi
1984
½
 
2205NOR435,0
8088Wierzbicki Michal
Wierzbicki Michal 1913 
1
Sorensen Hampus
2267
0
 
2
Brilej Jaka
2098
½
 
3
Huynh Laurent
2071
½
 
4
Jazdanovs Aleksandrs
2042
1
 
5
Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis
2029
½
 
6
Bekasovs Rihards
2109
0
 
7
Vetokhin Ilia
2166
0
 
8
Antonivs Vladislavs
1971
1
 
9
FM
Ongut Tamas Gunes
2208
½
 
1913POL434,5
8191Veljanoski Andrej
Veljanoski Andrej 1906 
1
FM
Veiga Jose Francisco R P Neves
2258
0
 
2
Juksta Karolis
2198
0
 
3
Gatt Matthias
1528
1
 
4
Vuckovic Marko
2088
1
 
5
Kizatbay Abyl
2205
0
 
6
Sidorov Dmitry I
2017
½
 
7
Lomandong Marc-Antoine
2045
½
 
8
Melaugh Gavin
2029
1
 
9
Iliaguev Daniel
2118
0
 
1906MKD434,5
8280Loukopoulos Panagiotis-Athanasi
Loukopoulos Panagiotis-Athanasi 1984 
1
FM
Degraeve Remy
2322
0
 
2
Dailidenas Justas
1522
0
 
3
Corbanese Demetrio
1593
1
 
4
Feldmanis Andrejs
1171
1
 
5
Aytekin Murat Eren
2110
0
 
6
Cotic Borna
2114
0
 
7
Heidarsson Arnar
1749
1
 
8
FM
Ongut Tamas Gunes
2208
½
 
9
Kizatbay Abyl
2205
½
 
1984GRE432,0
8378Triantafilidis Mihail
Triantafilidis Mihail 1989 
1
FM
Kalavannan Koby
2326
0
 
2
Martinec Tamas
1536
1
 
3
Muetsch Annmarie
2239
0
 
4
Stanislavskis Dmitrijs
1297
1
 
5
FM
Ongut Tamas Gunes
2208
0
 
6
Dailidenas Justas
1522
1
 
7
Semjonovs Ilja
2242
0
 
8
Sorensen Hampus
2267
1
 
9
Martins Bruno Andre Leite
2158
0
 
1989GRE432,0
8495Morozli Grigorijs
Morozli Grigorijs 1820 
1
FM
Maksimovic Bojan
2241
0
 
2
Postnikov Roman
2070
0
 
3
Strods Kristaps Reinis
1479
0
 
4
Corbanese Demetrio
1593
1
 
5
Dundurs Henriks
1387
1
 
6
Anghelus Alin-Gabriel
2012
0
 
7
 
Angst Oliver
1990
0
 
7
Angst Oliver
2061
0
 
8
Martinec Tamas
1536
1
 
9
Melaugh Gavin
2029
1
 
1820LAT427,0
8556Bekasovs Rihards
Bekasovs Rihards 2109 
1
Stanislavskis Dmitrijs
1297
1
 
2
FM
Yeritsyan Aram
2330
½
 
3
FM
Martinovici Ilie
2358
½
 
4
FM
Pacan-Milej Kosma
2354
½
 
5
FM
Haring Filip
2263
0
 
6
Wierzbicki Michal
1913
1
 
7
FM
Globus Or
2402
0
 
8
FM
Parkhov Yair
2362
0
 
9
Butvilas Aistis
1956
0
 
2109LAT3,541,0
8687Golubovskis Maksims
Golubovskis Maksims 1919 
1
Kuznecovs Nikita
2280
0
 
2
FM
Haring Filip
2263
½
 
3
Thybo Thomas Sondergaard
2090
1
 
4
Kizatbay Abyl
2205
½
 
5
FM
Yeritsyan Aram
2330
0
 
6
Iliaguev Daniel
2118
1
 
7
Skalsky Alexandr
2177
0
 
8
 
Angst Oliver
1990
½
 
8
Angst Oliver
2061
½
 
9
Lomandong Marc-Antoine
2045
0
 
1919LAT3,538,0
8794Petrovs Jaroslavs
Petrovs Jaroslavs 1833 
1
Semjonovs Ilja
2242
0
 
2
Angst Oliver
2061
1
 
2
 
Angst Oliver
1990
1
 
3
Cotic Borna
2114
1
 
4
Chukavin Kirill
2291
0
 
5
Huynh Laurent
2071
½
 
6
Sjoberg Isak
2089
0
 
7
Triantos Konstantinos
2004
1
 
8
Vetokhin Ilia
2166
0
 
9
Sidorov Dmitry I
2017
0
 
1833LAT3,537,5
8889Goderdzishvili Giga
Goderdzishvili Giga 1911 
1
FM
Haring Filip
2263
1
 
2
FM
Remizov Yaroslav
2317
0
 
3
Juksta Karolis
2198
0
 
4
FM
Mammadov Sadig
2232
½
 
5
Vuckovic Marko
2088
½
 
6
Melaugh Gavin
2029
0
 
7
Iliaguev Daniel
2118
0
 
8
Strods Kristaps Reinis
1479
1
 
9
Amengual Perello Jordi
1956
½
 
1911GEO3,537,0
8982Amengual Perello Jordi
Amengual Perello Jordi 1956 
1
FM
Tryggestad Andreas Garberg
2312
1
 
2
Chukavin Kirill
2291
0
 
3
FM
Ongut Tamas Gunes
2208
½
 
4
Sama Salinas Hector
2257
½
 
5
Brilej Jaka
2098
0
 
6
Jazdanovs Aleksandrs
2042
0
 
7
Connolly Sams Lukah
1723
½
 
8
Janovskis Daniels
1542
½
 
9
Goderdzishvili Giga
1911
½
 
1956ESP3,536,0
9076Triantos Konstantinos
Triantos Konstantinos 2004 
1
FM
Milosevic Milos
2332
½
 
2
FM
Guerra Rivera Salvador
2358
0
 
3
Brilej Jaka
2098
½
 
4
Dailidenas Justas
1522
0
 
5
Martinec Tamas
1536
1
 
6
Maziukas Kasparas
1839
½
 
7
Petrovs Jaroslavs
1833
0
 
8
Sevastjanovs Roberts
1583
1
 
9
FM
Veiga Jose Francisco R P Neves
2258
0
 
2004GRE3,533,5
9193Maziukas Kasparas
Maziukas Kasparas 1839 
1
Barseghyan Armen Ar.
2251
0
 
2
Vuckovic Marko
2088
½
 
3
Lomandong Marc-Antoine
2045
0
 
4
 
Angst Oliver
1990
1
 
4
Angst Oliver
2061
1
 
5
Vetokhin Ilia
2166
½
 
6
Triantos Konstantinos
2004
½
 
7
Bruil Rembrandt
2126
0
 
8
Aledo Yanguas David
2031
0
 
9
Connolly Sams Lukah
1723
1
 
1839LTU3,533,0
9297Alainis Artis
Alainis Artis 1780 
1
FM
Mammadov Sadig
2232
0
 
2
Tarasevich Mikhail
2034
0
 
3
FM
De Boer Eelke
2292
0
 
4
Fleri Luke
1576
0
 
4
Fleri Luke
1576
1
 
5
Cotic Borna
2114
0
 
6
Sadovnikov Konstantin
1907
½
 
7
Fleri Luke
1576
1
 
8
Sidorov Dmitry I
2017
0
 
9
Dailidenas Justas
1522
1
 
1780LAT3,533,0
9358Thybo Thomas Sondergaard
Thybo Thomas Sondergaard 2090 
1
IM
Blohberger Felix
2427
½
 
2
Aledo Yanguas David
2031
0
 
3
Golubovskis Maksims
1919
0
 
4
Godde Matthias
2020
0
 
5
Papadopoulos Dimitrios Ath
1618
1
 
6
Stage-Steffensen Sander
1944
0
 
7
Feldmanis Andrejs
1171
1
 
8
Connolly Sams Lukah
1723
1
 
9
Deveci Sinan
1956
0
 
9
 
Deveci Sinan
1959
0
 
2090DEN3,530,5
9463Angst Oliver
Angst Oliver 2061 
1
Salemgareev Tagir
2375
0
 
2
Petrovs Jaroslavs
1833
0
 
3
Aizstrauts Arturs
1701
0
 
4
Maziukas Kasparas
1839
0
 
5
spielfrei
0
1
 
6
Martinec Tamas
1536
1
 
7
Morozli Grigorijs
1820
1
 
8
Golubovskis Maksims
1919
½
 
9
Sadovnikov Konstantin
1907
0
 
2061SUI3,530,5
9585Stage-Steffensen Sander
Stage-Steffensen Sander 1944 
1
FM
De Boer Eelke
2292
1
 
2
FM
Petriashvili Nikoloz
2323
0
 
3
Masague Artero Guerau
2200
0
 
4
Brilej Jaka
2098
0
 
5
Stanislavskis Dmitrijs
1297
1
 
6
Thybo Thomas Sondergaard
2090
1
 
7
Cotic Borna
2114
0
 
8
Jazdanovs Aleksandrs
2042
0
 
9
Sorensen Hampus
2267
0
 
1944DEN338,5
9667Aledo Yanguas David
Aledo Yanguas David 2031 
1
FM
Olsen Filip Boe
2368
½
 
2
Thybo Thomas Sondergaard
2090
1
 
3
FM
Baidetskyi Valentin
2411
0
 
4
Semjonovs Ilja
2242
0
 
5
Uibokant Mathias Robert
1816
0
 
6
Deveci Sinan
1956
½
 
6
 
Deveci Sinan
1959
½
 
7
Aizstrauts Arturs
1701
0
 
8
Maziukas Kasparas
1839
1
 
9
Sevastjanovs Roberts
1583
0
 
2031ESP337,0
9781Antonivs Vladislavs
Antonivs Vladislavs 1971 
1
FM
Remizov Yaroslav
2317
0
 
2
FM
Tryggestad Andreas Garberg
2312
0
 
3
Fleri Luke
1576
1
 
4
FM
De Boer Eelke
2292
0
 
5
Strods Kristaps Reinis
1479
1
 
6
FM
Veiga Jose Francisco R P Neves
2258
0
 
7
Janovskis Daniels
1542
½
 
8
Wierzbicki Michal
1913
0
 
9
Heidarsson Arnar
1749
½
 
1971LAT335,5
98100Aizstrauts Arturs
Aizstrauts Arturs 1701 
1
Masague Artero Guerau
2200
0
 
2
Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis
2029
0
 
3
 
Angst Oliver
1990
1
 
3
Angst Oliver
2061
1
 
4
Ozgur Isa
2020
0
 
5
Jazdanovs Aleksandrs
2042
0
 
6
Gatt Matthias
1528
1
 
7
Aledo Yanguas David
2031
1
 
8
Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben
1995
0
 
9
Godde Matthias
2020
0
 
1701LAT335,0
9960Vuckovic Marko
Vuckovic Marko 2088 
1
FM
Baidetskyi Valentin
2411
0
 
2
Maziukas Kasparas
1839
½
 
3
Akulov Lev
1882
½
 
4
Veljanoski Andrej
1906
0
 
5
Goderdzishvili Giga
1911
½
 
6
Godde Matthias
2020
½
 
7
Sadovnikov Konstantin
1907
0
 
8
Papadopoulos Dimitrios Ath
1618
1
 
9
Uibokant Mathias Robert
1816
0
 
2088MNE333,5
10068Melaugh Gavin
Melaugh Gavin 2029 
1
FM
Szpar Milosz
2365
0
 
2
Connolly Sams Lukah
1723
0
 
3
Papadopoulos Dimitrios Ath
1618
1
 
4
Akulov Lev
1882
0
 
5
Heidarsson Arnar
1749
1
 
6
Goderdzishvili Giga
1911
1
 
7
FM
Milosevic Milos
2332
0
 
8
Veljanoski Andrej
1906
0
 
9
Morozli Grigorijs
1820
0
 
2029IRL331,5
101111Dundurs Henriks
Dundurs Henriks 1387 
1
Aytekin Murat Eren
2110
0
 
2
spielfrei
0
1
 
3
Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis
2029
0
 
4
Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben
1995
0
 
5
Morozli Grigorijs
1820
0
 
6
Connolly Sams Lukah
1723
0
 
7
Papadopoulos Dimitrios Ath
1618
0
 
8
Feldmanis Andrejs
1171
1
 
9
Martinec Tamas
1536
1
 
1387LAT329,0
102106Janovskis Daniels
Janovskis Daniels 1542 
1
Martins Bruno Andre Leite
2158
0
 
2
Toth Anatol
2013
0
 
3
Deveci Sinan
1956
0
 
3
 
Deveci Sinan
1959
0
 
4
Heidarsson Arnar
1749
0
 
5
Fleri Luke
1576
0
 
5
Fleri Luke
1576
1
 
6
Stanislavskis Dmitrijs
1297
1
 
7
Antonivs Vladislavs
1971
½
 
8
Amengual Perello Jordi
1956
½
 
9
Damianou Ioannis
2009
0
 
1542LAT329,0
103103Corbanese Demetrio
Corbanese Demetrio 1593 
1
Skalsky Alexandr
2177
0
 
2
Sidorov Dmitry I
2017
0
 
3
Loukopoulos Panagiotis-Athanasi
1984
0
 
4
Morozli Grigorijs
1820
0
 
5
Gatt Matthias
1528
½
 
6
Papadopoulos Dimitrios Ath
1618
½
 
7
Stanislavskis Dmitrijs
1297
1
 
8
Godde Matthias
2020
0
 
9
spielfrei
0
1
 
1593FIN329,0
10498Heidarsson Arnar
Heidarsson Arnar 1749 
1
FM
Ongut Tamas Gunes
2208
0
 
2
Jazdanovs Aleksandrs
2042
0
 
3
Vetokhin Ilia
2166
0
 
4
Janovskis Daniels
1542
1
 
5
Melaugh Gavin
2029
0
 
6
Strods Kristaps Reinis
1479
1
 
7
Loukopoulos Panagiotis-Athanasi
1984
0
 
8
Dailidenas Justas
1522
½
 
9
Antonivs Vladislavs
1971
½
 
1749ISL328,5
105102Papadopoulos Dimitrios Ath
Papadopoulos Dimitrios Ath 1618 
1
Lisnyak Vladislav
2198
0
 
2
Ozgur Isa
2020
0
 
3
Melaugh Gavin
2029
0
 
4
Gatt Matthias
1528
½
 
5
Thybo Thomas Sondergaard
2090
0
 
6
Corbanese Demetrio
1593
½
 
7
Dundurs Henriks
1387
1
 
8
Vuckovic Marko
2088
0
 
9
Strods Kristaps Reinis
1479
1
 
1618GRE327,0
106109Dailidenas Justas
Dailidenas Justas 1522 
1
Iliaguev Daniel
2118
0
 
2
Loukopoulos Panagiotis-Athanasi
1984
1
 
3
Postnikov Roman
2070
0
 
4
Triantos Konstantinos
2004
1
 
5
Juksta Karolis
2198
0
 
6
Triantafilidis Mihail
1989
0
 
7
Deveci Sinan
1956
0
 
7
 
Deveci Sinan
1959
0
 
8
Heidarsson Arnar
1749
½
 
9
Alainis Artis
1780
0
 
1522LTU2,535,0
10799Connolly Sams Lukah
Connolly Sams Lukah 1723 
1
Kizatbay Abyl
2205
0
 
2
Melaugh Gavin
2029
1
 
3
FM
Nordquelle Daniel
2163
0
 
4
Sidorov Dmitry I
2017
0
 
5
Anghelus Alin-Gabriel
2012
0
 
6
Dundurs Henriks
1387
1
 
7
Amengual Perello Jordi
1956
½
 
8
Thybo Thomas Sondergaard
2090
0
 
9
Maziukas Kasparas
1839
0
 
1723SCO2,531,5
108113Feldmanis Andrejs
Feldmanis Andrejs 1171 
1
spielfrei
0
1
 
2
Kuznecovs Nikita
2280
0
 
3
Tarasevich Mikhail
2034
0
 
4
Loukopoulos Panagiotis-Athanasi
1984
0
 
5
Sadovnikov Konstantin
1907
½
 
6
Lomandong Marc-Antoine
2045
0
 
7
Thybo Thomas Sondergaard
2090
0
 
8
Dundurs Henriks
1387
0
 
9
Stanislavskis Dmitrijs
1297
1
 
1171LAT2,531,5
109105Fleri Luke
Fleri Luke 1576 
1
FM
Nordquelle Daniel
2163
0
 
2
Anghelus Alin-Gabriel
2012
0
 
3
Antonivs Vladislavs
1971
0
 
4
Alainis Artis
1780
1
 
4
Alainis Artis
1780
0
 
5
Janovskis Daniels
1542
0
 
5
Janovskis Daniels
1542
1
 
6
spielfrei
0
1
 
7
Alainis Artis
1780
0
 
8
Stanislavskis Dmitrijs
1297
1
 
9
Gatt Matthias
1528
½
 
1576MLT2,525,5
110108Gatt Matthias
Gatt Matthias 1528 
1
Bruil Rembrandt
2126
0
 
2
Damianou Ioannis
2009
0
 
3
Veljanoski Andrej
1906
0
 
4
Papadopoulos Dimitrios Ath
1618
½
 
5
Corbanese Demetrio
1593
½
 
6
Aizstrauts Arturs
1701
0
 
7
Martinec Tamas
1536
0
 
8
spielfrei
0
1
 
9
Fleri Luke
1576
½
 
1528MLT2,525,0
111110Strods Kristaps Reinis
Strods Kristaps Reinis 1479 
1
Cotic Borna
2114
0
 
2
Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben
1995
0
 
3
Morozli Grigorijs
1820
1
 
4
Toth Anatol
2013
0
 
5
Antonivs Vladislavs
1971
0
 
6
Heidarsson Arnar
1749
0
 
7
spielfrei
0
1
 
8
Goderdzishvili Giga
1911
0
 
9
Papadopoulos Dimitrios Ath
1618
0
 
1479LAT229,5
112107Martinec Tamas
Martinec Tamas 1536 
1
Orfini Nicolo
2157
0
 
2
Triantafilidis Mihail
1989
0
 
3
Sadovnikov Konstantin
1907
0
 
4
spielfrei
0
1
 
5
Triantos Konstantinos
2004
0
 
6
Angst Oliver
2061
0
 
6
 
Angst Oliver
1990
0
 
7
Gatt Matthias
1528
1
 
8
Morozli Grigorijs
1820
0
 
9
Dundurs Henriks
1387
0
 
1536FIN228,5
113112Stanislavskis Dmitrijs
Stanislavskis Dmitrijs 1297 
1
Bekasovs Rihards
2109
0
 
2
Timoshin Andrei
1986
0
 
3
spielfrei
0
1
 
4
Triantafilidis Mihail
1989
0
 
5
Stage-Steffensen Sander
1944
0
 
6
Janovskis Daniels
1542
0
 
7
Corbanese Demetrio
1593
0
 
8
Fleri Luke
1576
0
 
9
Feldmanis Andrejs
1171
0
 
1297LAT126,5
 
 
[ SMM ] [ SGM ] [ SJMM ] [ ZMM ] [ Teamcup ] [ Zürcher Schachwoche ] [ Klubturnier ]
zurück