Home
Scoops
Spiellokal
Agenda
Turniere
Jugenschach
Training
Partien
Klubbetrieb
Vorstand
Mitgliedschaft
Links
ZCC14
ZCC13
ZCC12
News
Zürcher Stadtmeisterschaft
2018
  • Klasse B

Schlussrangliste Klasse B :: 7 Runden :: 04-04-2018 – 23-05-2018 :: Zürich

Rg.SNrNameEloFEDKlub/OrtPkt.BuchBuchS
129Dülli-Loher Karl
Dülli-Loher Karl Zürich Sg
Elo: 1461 :: Elo-Per.: 1724
1
Leventeas Dimitrios
1617
1
 
2
Breitenmoser Guido
1576
1
 
3
Albicker Laurenz
1541
1
 
4
Herzberger Thomas
0
0
 
5
Filitz Gerhard
1558
1
 
6
Minacci Matteo
1319
1
 
7
Rahm Beat
1638
1
 
1461SUIZürich Sg632,0
248Cretin Julien
Cretin Julien Zürich Letzi
 :: Elo-Per.: 1684
1
Schüpbach Peter H.
1493
1
 
2
Furrer Ernst
1549
1
 
3
Suzic Dusko
1577
1
 
4
Hörhager Dieter
1502
½
 
5
Herzberger Thomas
0
1
 
6
Fischer Christoph
1506
½
 
7
Huber Sebastian
0
1
 
0SUIZürich Letzi629,0
350Herzberger Thomas
Herzberger Thomas Zürich Riesbach
 :: Elo-Per.: 1694
1
Farner Ruedi
1488
1
 
2
Thalmann Oliver
1539
1
 
3
Koch Werner A.
1537
1
 
4
Dülli-Loher Karl
1461
1
 
5
Cretin Julien
0
0
 
6
spielfrei
0
 
7
Hörhager Dieter
1502
1
 
0SUIZürich Riesbach532,5
451Huber Sebastian
Huber Sebastian Pkt.
 :: Elo-Per.: 1620
1
Schweizer Urs
1481
1
 
2
Fischer Christoph
1506
1
 
3
Rahm Beat
1638
½
 
4
Filitz Gerhard
1558
½
 
5
Fröhling Jürg
1552
1
 
6
Hörhager Dieter
1502
1
 
7
Cretin Julien
0
0
 
0SUIPkt.531,5
519Fischer Christoph
Fischer Christoph Wädenswil
Elo: 1506 :: Elo-Per.: 1461
1
Abplanalp Christoph
0
1
 
2
Huber Sebastian
0
0
 
3
Zimmermann Matthias
1351
1
 
4
Suzic Dusko
1577
1
 
5
Breitenmoser Guido
1576
1
 
6
Cretin Julien
0
½
 
7
Leventeas Dimitrios
1617
½
 
1506SUIWädenswil529,0
63Leventeas Dimitrios
Leventeas Dimitrios Zürich Letzi
Elo: 1617 :: Elo-Per.: 1654
1
Dülli-Loher Karl
1461
0
 
2
Ritter Fredy
1414
1
 
3
Steiner Gabriel
1478
1
 
4
Koch Werner A.
1537
1
 
5
Signer Karl
1538
½
 
6
Albicker Laurenz
1541
1
 
7
Fischer Christoph
1506
½
 
1617SUIZürich Letzi528,5
711Filitz Gerhard
Filitz Gerhard Zimmerberg
Elo: 1558 :: Elo-Per.: 1527
1
Gerber Thomas
1375
1
 
2
Minacci Matteo
1319
½
 
3
Klaus Ortwin
1566
1
 
4
Huber Sebastian
0
½
 
5
Dülli-Loher Karl
1461
0
 
6
Pilz Sebastian
1464
1
 
7
Ebinger Margrit
1397
1
 
1558SUIZimmerberg527,5
824Farner Ruedi
Farner Ruedi Baden Sg
Elo: 1488 :: Elo-Per.: 1342
1
Herzberger Thomas
0
0
 
2
spielfrei
½
 
3
Blaser Beattrice
0
½
 
4
Ramakrishnan Kaviyan
0
1
 
5
Kreis Brigitte
0
1
 
6
Breitenmoser Guido
1576
1
 
7
Minacci Matteo
1319
1
 
1488SUIBaden Sg524,0
91Rahm Beat
Rahm Beat Pfäffikon (Zh)
Elo: 1638 :: Elo-Per.: 1543
1
Hauser Pius
1477
1
 
2
Nuri Abdulsamad
1504
½
 
3
Huber Sebastian
0
½
 
4
Albicker Laurenz
1541
½
 
5
Klaus Ortwin
1566
1
 
6
Signer Karl
1538
1
 
7
Dülli-Loher Karl
1461
0
 
1638SUIPfäffikon (Zh)4,528,5
1015Albicker Laurenz
Albicker Laurenz Schaffhausen Munot Sg
Elo: 1541 :: Elo-Per.: 1455
1
Lingeswaran Ilankiran
1316
1
 
2
Frey Jürg
0
1
 
3
Dülli-Loher Karl
1461
0
 
4
Rahm Beat
1638
½
 
5
Blaser Beattrice
0
1
 
6
Leventeas Dimitrios
1617
0
 
7
Abplanalp Christoph
0
1
 
1541SUISchaffhausen Munot Sg4,527,5
1113Fröhling Jürg
Fröhling Jürg Stäfa
Elo: 1552 :: Elo-Per.: 1427
1
Minacci Matteo
1319
0
 
2
Ebinger Margrit
1397
1
 
3
Abplanalp Christoph
0
1
 
4
Schmid Pascaline
1626
1
 
5
Huber Sebastian
0
0
 
6
Müller Hansjörg
1397
½
 
7
Signer Karl
1538
1
 
1552SUIStäfa4,526,5
125Lachat Martin
Lachat Martin Zürich Réti Ask
Elo: 1606 :: Elo-Per.: 1689
1
Birbaum Hans
1439
1
 
2
Hörhager Dieter
1502
0
 
3
Lingeswaran Ilankiran
1316
1
 
4
spielfrei
½
 
5
Clivio Andrea
1447
1
 
6
Thalmann Oliver
1539
1
 
7
spielfrei
0
 
1606SUIZürich Réti Ask4,525,0
134Meier Herbert
Meier Herbert Zürich Réti Ask
Elo: 1608 :: Elo-Per.: 1578
1
Clivio Andrea
1447
½
 
2
Krapf René
1430
½
 
3
Pilz Sebastian
1464
1
 
4
Signer Karl
1538
0
 
5
spielfrei
½
 
6
Birbaum Hans
1439
1
 
7
Müller Hansjörg
1397
1
 
1608SUIZürich Réti Ask4,524,0
1421Hörhager Dieter
Hörhager Dieter Zürich Friesenberg
Elo: 1502 :: Elo-Per.: 1113
1
Brkic Vladimir
0
1
 
2
Lachat Martin
1606
1
 
3
Gächter Fredy
1555
1
 
4
Cretin Julien
0
½
 
5
Minacci Matteo
1319
½
 
6
Huber Sebastian
0
0
 
7
Herzberger Thomas
0
0
 
1502SUIZürich Friesenberg432,5
1539Minacci Matteo
Minacci Matteo Zürich Ew
Elo: 1319 :: Elo-Per.: 1555
1
Fröhling Jürg
1552
1
 
2
Filitz Gerhard
1558
½
 
3
Kaiser Renato
1577
1
 
4
Müller Hansjörg
1397
1
 
5
Hörhager Dieter
1502
½
 
6
Dülli-Loher Karl
1461
0
 
7
Farner Ruedi
1488
0
 
1319SUIZürich Ew429,5
169Breitenmoser Guido
Breitenmoser Guido Chessflyers Kloten
Elo: 1576 :: Elo-Per.: 1485
1
Ebinger Margrit
1397
1
 
2
Dülli-Loher Karl
1461
0
 
3
Güldenapfel Thomas
1255
1
 
4
Schüpbach Peter H.
1493
1
 
5
Fischer Christoph
1506
0
 
6
Farner Ruedi
1488
0
 
7
Clivio Andrea
1447
1
 
1576SUIChessflyers Kloten429,0
1716Thalmann Oliver
Thalmann Oliver Zürich Sg
Elo: 1539 :: Elo-Per.: 1370
1
Tansini Clairmonde P.
1287
1
 
2
Herzberger Thomas
0
0
 
3
spielfrei
½
 
4
Steiner Gabriel
1478
1
 
5
Nuri Abdulsamad
1504
1
 
6
Lachat Martin
1606
0
 
7
Blaser Beattrice
0
½
 
1539SUIZürich Sg427,5
1846Blaser Beattrice
Blaser Beattrice Pkt.
 :: Elo-Per.: 1573
1
Nuri Abdulsamad
1504
0
 
2
Hauser Pius
1477
1
 
3
Farner Ruedi
1488
½
 
4
Furrer Ernst
1549
1
 
5
Albicker Laurenz
1541
0
 
6
Klaus Ortwin
1566
1
 
7
Thalmann Oliver
1539
½
 
0SUIPkt.427,0
1935Ebinger Margrit
Ebinger Margrit Zürich Nimzowitsch
Elo: 1397 :: Elo-Per.: 1549
1
Breitenmoser Guido
1576
0
 
2
Fröhling Jürg
1552
0
 
3
Tansini Clairmonde P.
1287
1
 
4
Suligoj Stanislav
1492
1
 
5
Koch Werner A.
1537
1
 
6
Schüpbach Peter H.
1493
1
 
7
Filitz Gerhard
1558
0
 
1397SUIZürich Nimzowitsch426,0
2028Pilz Sebastian
Pilz Sebastian Zürich Sg
Elo: 1464 :: Elo-Per.: 1592
1
Schmid Pascaline
1626
1
 
2
Suzic Dusko
1577
0
 
3
Meier Herbert
1608
0
 
4
Güldenapfel Thomas
1255
1
 
5
Warstat Michael
1591
1
 
6
Filitz Gerhard
1558
0
 
7
Kaiser Renato
1577
1
 
1464SUIZürich Sg424,0
2122Schüpbach Peter H.
Schüpbach Peter H. Zürich Sihlfeld
Elo: 1493 :: Elo-Per.: 1365
1
Cretin Julien
0
0
 
2
Tansini Clairmonde P.
1287
1
 
3
Ramakrishnan Kaviyan
0
1
 
4
Breitenmoser Guido
1576
0
 
5
Lingeswaran Ilankiran
1316
1
 
6
Ebinger Margrit
1397
0
 
7
Schmid Pascaline
1626
1
 
1493SUIZürich Sihlfeld423,5
2226Steiner Gabriel
Steiner Gabriel Emmenbrücke
Elo: 1478 :: Elo-Per.: 1503
1
Kreis Brigitte
0
1
 
2
Kaiser Renato
1577
½
 
3
Leventeas Dimitrios
1617
0
 
4
Thalmann Oliver
1539
0
 
5
spielfrei
½
 
6
Zimmermann Matthias
1351
1
 
7
Warstat Michael
1591
1
 
1478SUIEmmenbrücke423,0
2327Hauser Pius
Hauser Pius March-Höfe
Elo: 1477 :: Elo-Per.: 1433
1
Rahm Beat
1638
0
 
2
Blaser Beattrice
0
0
 
3
spielfrei
½
 
4
Zimmermann Matthias
1351
½
 
5
Zimmermann Veronica
1276
1
 
6
Ritter Fredy
1414
1
 
7
Suzic Dusko
1577
1
 
1477SUIMarch-Höfe420,5
2445Abplanalp Christoph
Abplanalp Christoph Zürich Réti Ask
 :: Elo-Per.: 1522
1
Fischer Christoph
1506
0
 
2
Schweizer Urs
1481
1
 
3
Fröhling Jürg
1552
0
 
4
spielfrei
½
 
5
Furrer Ernst
1549
1
 
6
Nuri Abdulsamad
1504
1
 
7
Albicker Laurenz
1541
0
 
0SUIZürich Réti Ask3,527,0
2517Signer Karl
Signer Karl Zürich Ubs
Elo: 1538 :: Elo-Per.: 1435
1
Güldenapfel Thomas
1255
0
 
2
Gerber Thomas
1375
1
 
3
Frey Jürg
0
1
 
4
Meier Herbert
1608
1
 
5
Leventeas Dimitrios
1617
½
 
6
Rahm Beat
1638
0
 
7
Fröhling Jürg
1552
0
 
1538SUIZürich Ubs3,526,0
2636Müller Hansjörg
Müller Hansjörg Baden Sg
Elo: 1397 :: Elo-Per.: 1538
1
Klaus Ortwin
1566
½
 
2
Warstat Michael
1591
1
 
3
Nuri Abdulsamad
1504
1
 
4
Minacci Matteo
1319
0
 
5
Schmid Pascaline
1626
½
 
6
Fröhling Jürg
1552
½
 
7
Meier Herbert
1608
0
 
1397SUIBaden Sg3,524,5
2732Krapf René
Krapf René Herrliberg
Elo: 1430 :: Elo-Per.: 1490
1
Warstat Michael
1591
½
 
2
Meier Herbert
1608
½
 
3
Furrer Ernst
1549
½
 
4
Klaus Ortwin
1566
0
 
5
Frey Jürg
0
1
 
6
Suzic Dusko
1577
½
 
7
Koch Werner A.
1537
½
 
1430SUIHerrliberg3,523,5
2818Koch Werner A.
Koch Werner A. Baar
Elo: 1537 :: Elo-Per.: 1281
1
Polyméris Alex
1239
1
 
2
Ramakrishnan Kaviyan
0
1
 
3
Herzberger Thomas
0
0
 
4
Leventeas Dimitrios
1617
0
 
5
Ebinger Margrit
1397
0
 
6
Tansini Clairmonde P.
1287
1
 
7
Krapf René
1430
½
 
1537SUIBaar3,523,0
2931Birbaum Hans
Birbaum Hans Mutschellen
Elo: 1439 :: Elo-Per.: 1415
1
Lachat Martin
1606
0
 
2
Brkic Vladimir
0
1
 
3
Schmid Pascaline
1626
0
 
4
Frey Jürg
0
1
 
5
Suzic Dusko
1577
½
 
6
Meier Herbert
1608
0
 
7
Ritter Fredy
1414
1
 
1439SUIMutschellen3,523,0
3014Furrer Ernst
Furrer Ernst Säuliamt
Elo: 1549 :: Elo-Per.: 1236
1
Schulz Eberhard
1317
1
 
2
Cretin Julien
0
0
 
3
Krapf René
1430
½
 
4
Blaser Beattrice
0
0
 
5
Abplanalp Christoph
0
0
 
6
Sobernheim Jutta
1404
1
 
7
Nuri Abdulsamad
1504
1
 
1549SUISäuliamt3,522,5
318Suzic Dusko
Suzic Dusko Zürich Sg
Elo: 1577 :: Elo-Per.: 1339
1
Sobernheim Jutta
1404
1
 
2
Pilz Sebastian
1464
1
 
3
Cretin Julien
0
0
 
4
Fischer Christoph
1506
0
 
5
Birbaum Hans
1439
½
 
6
Krapf René
1430
½
 
7
Hauser Pius
1477
0
 
1577SUIZürich Sg328,0
3230Clivio Andrea
Clivio Andrea Zürich Riesbach
Elo: 1447 :: Elo-Per.: 1493
1
Meier Herbert
1608
½
 
2
Klaus Ortwin
1566
0
 
3
Sobernheim Jutta
1404
1
 
4
Ritter Fredy
1414
1
 
5
Lachat Martin
1606
0
 
6
Schmid Pascaline
1626
½
 
7
Breitenmoser Guido
1576
0
 
1447SUIZürich Riesbach324,0
332Schmid Pascaline
Schmid Pascaline Illnau-Effretikon
Elo: 1626 :: Elo-Per.: 1394
1
Pilz Sebastian
1464
0
 
2
Schulz Eberhard
1317
1
 
3
Birbaum Hans
1439
1
 
4
Fröhling Jürg
1552
0
 
5
Müller Hansjörg
1397
½
 
6
Clivio Andrea
1447
½
 
7
Schüpbach Peter H.
1493
0
 
1626SUIIllnau-Effretikon322,5
3442Tansini Clairmonde P.
Tansini Clairmonde P. Zürich Réti Ask
Elo: 1287 :: Elo-Per.: 1409
1
Thalmann Oliver
1539
0
 
2
Schüpbach Peter H.
1493
0
 
3
Ebinger Margrit
1397
0
 
4
Sobernheim Jutta
1404
1
 
5
Suligoj Stanislav
1492
1
 
6
Koch Werner A.
1537
0
 
7
Zimmermann Matthias
1351
1
 
1287SUIZürich Réti Ask322,5
357Kaiser Renato
Kaiser Renato Zürich Riesbach
Elo: 1577 :: Elo-Per.: 1311
1
Ritter Fredy
1414
1
 
2
Steiner Gabriel
1478
½
 
3
Minacci Matteo
1319
0
 
4
Nuri Abdulsamad
1504
0
 
5
Zimmermann Matthias
1351
½
 
6
Kreis Brigitte
0
1
 
7
Pilz Sebastian
1464
0
 
1577SUIZürich Riesbach321,5
366Warstat Michael
Warstat Michael Zürich Phönix
Elo: 1591 :: Elo-Per.: 1282
1
Krapf René
1430
½
 
2
Müller Hansjörg
1397
0
 
3
Kreis Brigitte
0
½
 
4
Polyméris Alex
1239
1
 
5
Pilz Sebastian
1464
0
 
6
Lingeswaran Ilankiran
1316
1
 
7
Steiner Gabriel
1478
0
 
1591SUIZürich Phönix321,0
3749Frey Jürg
Frey Jürg Pkt.
 :: Elo-Per.: 1383
1
Suligoj Stanislav
1492
1
 
2
Albicker Laurenz
1541
0
 
3
Signer Karl
1538
0
 
4
Birbaum Hans
1439
0
 
5
Krapf René
1430
0
 
6
Schulz Eberhard
1317
1
 
7
Zimmermann Veronica
1276
1
 
0SUIPkt.319,5
3825Schweizer Urs
Schweizer Urs Chessflyers Kloten
Elo: 1481 :: Elo-Per.: 1139
1
Huber Sebastian
0
0
 
2
Abplanalp Christoph
0
0
 
3
Zimmermann Veronica
1276
1
 
4
Lingeswaran Ilankiran
1316
0
 
5
spielfrei
0
 
6
Polyméris Alex
1239
1
 
7
Ramakrishnan Kaviyan
0
1
 
1481SUIChessflyers Kloten318,0
3910Klaus Ortwin
Klaus Ortwin Baar
Elo: 1566 :: Elo-Per.: 1355
1
Müller Hansjörg
1397
½
 
2
Clivio Andrea
1447
1
 
3
Filitz Gerhard
1558
0
 
4
Krapf René
1430
1
 
5
Rahm Beat
1638
0
 
6
Blaser Beattrice
0
0
 
7
spielfrei
0
 
1566SUIBaar2,527,0
4020Nuri Abdulsamad
Nuri Abdulsamad Zimmerberg
Elo: 1504 :: Elo-Per.: 1284
1
Blaser Beattrice
0
1
 
2
Rahm Beat
1638
½
 
3
Müller Hansjörg
1397
0
 
4
Kaiser Renato
1577
1
 
5
Thalmann Oliver
1539
0
 
6
Abplanalp Christoph
0
0
 
7
Furrer Ernst
1549
0
 
1504SUIZimmerberg2,526,0
4141Lingeswaran Ilankiran
Lingeswaran Ilankiran Zürich Riesbach
Elo: 1316 :: Elo-Per.: 1356
1
Albicker Laurenz
1541
0
 
2
Suligoj Stanislav
1492
1
 
3
Lachat Martin
1606
0
 
4
Schweizer Urs
1481
1
 
5
Schüpbach Peter H.
1493
0
 
6
Warstat Michael
1591
0
 
7
Kreis Brigitte
0
½
 
1316SUIZürich Riesbach2,525,0
4252Kreis Brigitte
Kreis Brigitte Pkt.
 :: Elo-Per.: 1329
1
Steiner Gabriel
1478
0
 
2
Zimmermann Veronica
1276
1
 
3
Warstat Michael
1591
½
 
4
spielfrei
½
 
5
Farner Ruedi
1488
0
 
6
Kaiser Renato
1577
0
 
7
Lingeswaran Ilankiran
1316
½
 
0SUIPkt.2,523,0
4334Sobernheim Jutta
Sobernheim Jutta Zürich Phönix
Elo: 1404 :: Elo-Per.: 1209
1
Suzic Dusko
1577
0
 
2
spielfrei
½
 
3
Clivio Andrea
1447
0
 
4
Tansini Clairmonde P.
1287
0
 
5
Ramakrishnan Kaviyan
0
1
 
6
Furrer Ernst
1549
0
 
7
Schulz Eberhard
1317
1
 
1404SUIZürich Phönix2,517,0
4412Gächter Fredy
Gächter Fredy Zürich Nimzowitsch
Elo: 1555
1
Eigenmann Aldo
1352
1
 
2
Güldenapfel Thomas
1255
1
 
3
Hörhager Dieter
1502
0
 
4
spielfrei
0
 
5
spielfrei
0
 
6
spielfrei
0
 
7
spielfrei
0
 
1555SUIZürich Nimzowitsch225,5
4556Zimmermann Matthias
Zimmermann Matthias Zürich Réti Ask
Elo: 1351 :: Elo-Per.: 1302
1
spielfrei
0
 
2
Polyméris Alex
1239
1
 
3
Fischer Christoph
1506
0
 
4
Hauser Pius
1477
½
 
5
Kaiser Renato
1577
½
 
6
Steiner Gabriel
1478
0
 
7
Tansini Clairmonde P.
1287
0
 
1351SUIZürich Réti Ask224,0
4653Ramakrishnan Kaviyan
Ramakrishnan Kaviyan Zürich Riesbach
 :: Elo-Per.: 681
1
spielfrei
1
 
2
Koch Werner A.
1537
0
 
3
Schüpbach Peter H.
1493
0
 
4
Farner Ruedi
1488
0
 
5
Sobernheim Jutta
1404
0
 
6
Suligoj Stanislav
1492
1
 
7
Schweizer Urs
1481
0
 
0SUIZürich Riesbach223,0
4733Ritter Fredy
Ritter Fredy Zürich Ibm
Elo: 1414 :: Elo-Per.: 1287
1
Kaiser Renato
1577
0
 
2
Leventeas Dimitrios
1617
0
 
3
Schulz Eberhard
1317
1
 
4
Clivio Andrea
1447
0
 
5
Polyméris Alex
1239
1
 
6
Hauser Pius
1477
0
 
7
Birbaum Hans
1439
0
 
1414SUIZürich Ibm219,5
4857Zimmermann Veronica
Zimmermann Veronica Zürich Réti Ask
Elo: 1276 :: Elo-Per.: 1015
1
spielfrei
0
 
2
Kreis Brigitte
0
0
 
3
Schweizer Urs
1481
0
 
4
Schulz Eberhard
1317
1
 
5
Hauser Pius
1477
0
 
6
Güldenapfel Thomas
1255
1
 
7
Frey Jürg
0
0
 
1276SUIZürich Réti Ask219,0
4923Suligoj Stanislav
Suligoj Stanislav Glattbrugg
Elo: 1492 :: Elo-Per.: 1035
1
Frey Jürg
0
0
 
2
Lingeswaran Ilankiran
1316
0
 
3
Gerber Thomas
1375
1
 
4
Ebinger Margrit
1397
0
 
5
Tansini Clairmonde P.
1287
0
 
6
Ramakrishnan Kaviyan
0
0
 
7
spielfrei
1
 
1492SUIGlattbrugg218,0
5044Polyméris Alex
Polyméris Alex Zürich Réti Ask
Elo: 1239 :: Elo-Per.: 675
1
Koch Werner A.
1537
0
 
2
Zimmermann Matthias
1351
0
 
3
spielfrei
1
 
4
Warstat Michael
1591
0
 
5
Ritter Fredy
1414
0
 
6
Schweizer Urs
1481
0
 
7
Güldenapfel Thomas
1255
1
 
1239SUIZürich Réti Ask217,5
5143Güldenapfel Thomas
Güldenapfel Thomas Zürich Letzi
Elo: 1255 :: Elo-Per.: 1340
1
Signer Karl
1538
1
 
2
Gächter Fredy
1555
0
 
3
Breitenmoser Guido
1576
0
 
4
Pilz Sebastian
1464
0
 
5
spielfrei
0
 
6
Zimmermann Veronica
1276
0
 
7
Polyméris Alex
1239
0
 
1255SUIZürich Letzi123,0
5240Schulz Eberhard
Schulz Eberhard Langnau Am Albis
Elo: 1317 :: Elo-Per.: 578
1
Furrer Ernst
1549
0
 
2
Schmid Pascaline
1626
0
 
3
Ritter Fredy
1414
0
 
4
Zimmermann Veronica
1276
0
 
5
spielfrei
1
 
6
Frey Jürg
0
0
 
7
Sobernheim Jutta
1404
0
 
1317SUILangnau Am Albis117,0
5338Eigenmann Aldo
Eigenmann Aldo Zürich Riesbach
Elo: 1352
1
Gächter Fredy
1555
0
 
2
spielfrei
0
 
3
spielfrei
0
 
4
spielfrei
0
 
5
spielfrei
0
 
6
spielfrei
0
 
7
spielfrei
0
 
1352SUIZürich Riesbach017,5
5447Brkic Vladimir
Brkic Vladimir Pkt.
1
Hörhager Dieter
1502
0
 
2
Birbaum Hans
1439
0
 
3
spielfrei
0
 
4
spielfrei
0
 
5
spielfrei
0
 
6
spielfrei
0
 
7
spielfrei
0
 
0SUIPkt.017,5
5637Gerber Thomas
Gerber Thomas Zürich Nimzowitsch
Elo: 1375 :: Elo-Per.: 729
1
Filitz Gerhard
1558
0
 
2
Signer Karl
1538
0
 
3
Suligoj Stanislav
1492
0
 
4
spielfrei
0
 
5
spielfrei
0
 
6
spielfrei
0
 
7
spielfrei
0
 
1375SUIZürich Nimzowitsch017,5
 
 
[ ZMM ][ SMM ][ SJMM ][ SGM ] [ Teamcup ] [ Zürcher Schachwoche ] [ Klubturnier ]
zurück