Home
Scoops
Spiellokal
Agenda
Turniere
Jugenschach
Training
Partien
Klubbetrieb
Vorstand
Mitgliedschaft
Links
ZCC14
ZCC13
ZCC12
News
Schweizerische Einzelmeisterschaft
2018
  • Herren-Titelturnier
  • Hauptturnier I
  • Hauptturnier II
  • Hauptturnier III

Schlussrangliste Hauptturnier I :: 9 Runden :: 12-07-2018 – 20-07-2018 :: Lenzerheide

Rg.SNrNameEloFEDKlub/OrtPkt.BuchBuchS
12IMHenrichs Thomas
IM Henrichs Thomas 2473 Gonzen
1
 
Zülle Bruno
2030
1
 
2
 
Schwander Lukas
2182
1
 
3
 
Salzgeber Frank
2220
1
 
4
GM
Stojanovic Mihajlo
2524
½
 
5
IM
Klauser Markus
2396
½
 
6
FM
Fischer Daniel
2251
1
 
7
GM
Cebalo Miso
2271
1
 
8
 
Curien Nicolas
2230
½
 
9
 
Stijve Theo
2234
1
 
2473GERGonzen49½415½
21GMStojanovic Mihajlo
GM Stojanovic Mihajlo 2524 Zürich Réti Ask
1
 
Ramseyer Nicola
1944
1
 
2
 
Lou Vincent
2187
1
 
3
 
Wüthrich Lorenz
2211
1
 
4
IM
Henrichs Thomas
2473
½
 
5
FM
Müller Leo
2197
1
 
6
 
Haag Gregor
2299
½
 
7
IM
Klauser Markus
2396
1
 
8
 
Stijve Theo
2234
½
 
9
 
Curien Nicolas
2230
1
 
2524SRBZürich Réti Ask46½424
39FMFischer Daniel
FM Fischer Daniel 2251 Zürich Sg
1
 
Wälti Thomas
1979
1
 
2
 
Krebs Samuel
2092
1
 
3
FM
Müller Leo
2197
½
 
4
 
Deuber Roman
2105
1
 
5
 
Haag Gregor
2299
½
 
6
IM
Henrichs Thomas
2473
0
 
7
 
Meier Lukas
2070
½
 
8
 
Giesinger Elias
2210
1
 
9
FM
Grandadam Nicolas
2316
1
 
2251SUIZürich Sg43½407
425 Sommerhalder Eric
  Sommerhalder Eric 2133 Birseck
1
 
Limacher Armin
1886
1
 
2
FM
Arcuti Davide
2349
0
 
3
 
Fleischer Eugen
1959
1
 
4
 
Giesinger Elias
2210
0
 
5
 
Marty Fridolin
1973
1
 
6
 
Schlegel Igor
1983
1
 
7
WFM
Georgescu Lena
2217
1
 
8
 
Salzgeber Frank
2220
½
 
9
IM
Klauser Markus
2396
1
 
2133SUIBirseck41384½
58GMCebalo Miso
GM Cebalo Miso 2271 C-Kroatien
1
 
Perréard Nicolas
1932
0
 
2
 
Brandis Benjamin
1954
1
 
3
 
Bounlom Jannik
1944
½
 
4
 
Zülle Bruno
2030
1
 
5
 
Bühler Michael
2107
1
 
6
 
Schwander Lukas
2182
1
 
7
IM
Henrichs Thomas
2473
0
 
8
 
Angst Oliver
1990
1
 
9
 
Fecker Noah
2185
1
 
2271CROC-Kroatien40½398
63IMKlauser Markus
IM Klauser Markus 2396 Bern Schwarz-Weiss
1
 
Allgaier Erik
2033
1
 
2
 
Dill Xaver
2184
1
 
3
 
Giesinger Elias
2210
1
 
4
FM
Arcuti Davide
2349
1
 
5
IM
Henrichs Thomas
2473
½
 
6
 
Curien Nicolas
2230
1
 
7
GM
Stojanovic Mihajlo
2524
0
 
8
FM
Grandadam Nicolas
2316
½
 
9
 
Sommerhalder Eric
2133
0
 
2396SUIBern Schwarz-Weiss649421½
711 Stijve Theo
  Stijve Theo 2234 Payerne
1
 
Deveci Sinan
1959
1
 
2
 
Kuenzli Simon
2068
0
 
3
 
Meier Anton
2012
1
 
4
 
Bischofberger Dario
2113
½
 
5
 
Meier Peter
2093
1
 
6
 
Dill Xaver
2184
1
 
7
 
Haag Gregor
2299
1
 
8
GM
Stojanovic Mihajlo
2524
½
 
9
IM
Henrichs Thomas
2473
0
 
2234SUIPayerne645½418½
812 Curien Nicolas
  Curien Nicolas 2230 Bern Schwarz-Weiss
1
 
Brandis Benjamin
1954
1
 
2
 
Perréard Nicolas
1932
½
 
3
 
Meier Peter
2093
1
 
4
 
Kuenzli Simon
2068
1
 
5
 
Giesinger Elias
2210
1
 
6
IM
Klauser Markus
2396
0
 
7
 
Fecker Noah
2185
1
 
8
IM
Henrichs Thomas
2473
½
 
9
GM
Stojanovic Mihajlo
2524
0
 
2230SUIBern Schwarz-Weiss645428
94FMArcuti Davide
FM Arcuti Davide 2349 Luzern Sk
1
 
Meier Anton
2012
1
 
2
 
Sommerhalder Eric
2133
1
 
3
 
Bühler Michael
2107
½
 
4
IM
Klauser Markus
2396
0
 
5
 
Bischofberger Dario
2113
½
 
6
 
Gendre Stéphane
2118
½
 
7
 
Deuber Roman
2105
1
 
8
WIM
Heinatz Dr. Gundula
2158
½
 
9
 
Salzgeber Frank
2220
1
 
2349SUILuzern Sk644½400
107FMStillger Bernhard
FM Stillger Bernhard 2295 D-Deutschland
1
 
Schlegel Igor
1983
1
 
2
 
Meier Peter
2093
½
 
3
 
Bischofberger Dario
2113
½
 
4
 
Krebs Samuel
2092
½
 
5
 
Dill Xaver
2184
½
 
6
 
Allgaier Erik
2033
½
 
7
 
Pellicoro Nathalie
1860
1
 
8
 
Wüthrich Lorenz
2211
½
 
9
 
Achatz Kirstin
1942
1
 
2295GERD-Deutschland639389
1123WIMHeinatz Dr. Gundula
WIM Heinatz Dr. Gundula 2158 Trubschachen
1
 
Tschopp Olivier
1941
½
 
2
 
Achatz Kirstin
1942
½
 
3
 
Deveci Sinan
1959
1
 
4
WFM
Georgescu Lena
2217
½
 
5
 
Perréard Nicolas
1932
1
 
6
 
Fecker Noah
2185
0
 
7
 
Allgaier Erik
2033
1
 
8
FM
Arcuti Davide
2349
½
 
9
 
Wüthrich Lorenz
2211
1
 
2158SUITrubschachen638413½
126 Haag Gregor
  Haag Gregor 2299 Riehen Schachgesellschaft
1
 
Lo Presti Max
1980
1
 
2
 
Gendre Stéphane
2118
1
 
3
 
Deuber Roman
2105
½
 
4
 
Bühler Michael
2107
1
 
5
FM
Fischer Daniel
2251
½
 
6
GM
Stojanovic Mihajlo
2524
½
 
7
 
Stijve Theo
2234
0
 
8
 
Bischofberger Dario
2113
½
 
9
 
Lou Vincent
2187
½
 
2299GERRiehen Schachgesellschaft45½398
1310 Fecker Noah
  Fecker Noah 2185 St. Gallen Sk
1
 
Lumsdon Andrew
1988
1
 
2
 
Bühler Michael
2107
0
 
3
 
Zülle Bruno
2030
½
 
4
 
Angst Oliver
1990
1
 
5
 
Zaza Ludovic
2100
1
 
6
WIM
Heinatz Dr. Gundula
2158
1
 
7
 
Curien Nicolas
2230
0
 
8
 
Meier Lukas
2070
1
 
9
GM
Cebalo Miso
2271
0
 
2185SUISt. Gallen Sk45363½
1414WFMGeorgescu Lena
WFM Georgescu Lena 2217 Luzern Sk
1
 
Kurapova Olga
1953
1
 
2
 
Deuber Roman
2105
0
 
3
 
Lumsdon Andrew
1988
1
 
4
WIM
Heinatz Dr. Gundula
2158
½
 
5
 
Remensberger Paul
2075
½
 
6
 
Kuenzli Simon
2068
1
 
7
 
Sommerhalder Eric
2133
0
 
8
 
Vifian Heinz
1908
1
 
9
 
Bischofberger Dario
2113
½
 
2217SUILuzern Sk43374
1526 Bischofberger Dario
  Bischofberger Dario 2113 Chur Sk
1
 
Vifian Heinz
1908
½
 
2
 
Roth Daniel
1878
1
 
3
FM
Stillger Bernhard
2295
½
 
4
 
Stijve Theo
2234
½
 
5
FM
Arcuti Davide
2349
½
 
6
 
Bounlom Jannik
1944
1
 
7
 
Wüthrich Lorenz
2211
½
 
8
 
Haag Gregor
2299
½
 
9
WFM
Georgescu Lena
2217
½
 
2113SUIChur Sk42412
165FMGrandadam Nicolas
FM Grandadam Nicolas 2316 Payerne
1
 
Arquint Andri
2001
1
 
2
WFM
Stoeri Laura
2175
½
 
3
 
Kuenzli Simon
2068
½
 
4
 
Schwander Lukas
2182
½
 
5
 
Deuber Roman
2105
1
 
6
FM
Müller Leo
2197
½
 
7
 
Lou Vincent
2187
1
 
8
IM
Klauser Markus
2396
½
 
9
FM
Fischer Daniel
2251
0
 
2316SUIPayerne42406
1713 Salzgeber Frank
  Salzgeber Frank 2220 Brig
1
 
Lips Adrian
1955
1
 
2
 
Pellicoro Fabian
1835
1
 
3
IM
Henrichs Thomas
2473
0
 
4
 
Perréard Nicolas
1932
½
 
5
 
Krebs Samuel
2092
½
 
6
 
Meier Anton
2012
1
 
7
FM
Müller Leo
2197
1
 
8
 
Sommerhalder Eric
2133
½
 
9
FM
Arcuti Davide
2349
0
 
2220SUIBrig42402
1819 Lou Vincent
  Lou Vincent 2187 Zürich Réti Ask
1
 
Schafer Ezio
1886
1
 
2
GM
Stojanovic Mihajlo
2524
0
 
3
 
Kurapova Olga
1953
1
 
4
 
Bounlom Jannik
1944
½
 
5
 
Arquint Andri
2001
½
 
6
 
Krebs Samuel
2092
1
 
7
FM
Grandadam Nicolas
2316
0
 
8
 
Meier Peter
2093
1
 
9
 
Haag Gregor
2299
½
 
2187SUIZürich Réti Ask38389
1924 Meier Lukas
  Meier Lukas 2070 Wil Sprengschach
1
 
Urwyler Nikash
1932
½
 
2
 
Vifian Heinz
1908
1
 
3
 
Perréard Nicolas
1932
½
 
4
 
Wüthrich Lorenz
2211
½
 
5
 
Bounlom Jannik
1944
½
 
6
 
Arquint Andri
2001
1
 
7
FM
Fischer Daniel
2251
½
 
8
 
Fecker Noah
2185
0
 
9
 
Coletta Stéphane
1887
1
 
2070SUIWil Sprengschach37½395½
2043 Lumsdon Andrew
  Lumsdon Andrew 1988 Birseck
1
 
Fecker Noah
2185
0
 
2
 
Luzi Andri
1860
1
 
3
WFM
Georgescu Lena
2217
0
 
4
 
Deveci Sinan
1959
0
 
5
 
Tamrazyan Gohar
1882
1
 
6
 
Tschopp Olivier
1941
1
 
7
 
Bounlom Jannik
1944
1
 
8
FM
Müller Leo
2197
1
 
9
 
Giesinger Elias
2210
½
 
1988SUIBirseck34379½
2115 Wüthrich Lorenz
  Wüthrich Lorenz 2211 Zürich Réti Ask
1
 
Zanetti Bruno
1975
1
 
2
 
Kreutzmann Duke
2086
1
 
3
GM
Stojanovic Mihajlo
2524
0
 
4
 
Meier Lukas
2070
½
 
5
 
Kuenzli Simon
2068
½
 
6
 
Remensberger Paul
2075
1
 
7
 
Bischofberger Dario
2113
½
 
8
FM
Stillger Bernhard
2295
½
 
9
WIM
Heinatz Dr. Gundula
2158
0
 
2211SUIZürich Réti Ask545½368
2216 Giesinger Elias
  Giesinger Elias 2210 St. Gallen Sk
1
 
Achatz Michael
1873
1
 
2
 
Luginbuehl Robert
2072
1
 
3
IM
Klauser Markus
2396
0
 
4
 
Sommerhalder Eric
2133
1
 
5
 
Curien Nicolas
2230
0
 
6
 
Angst Oliver
1990
½
 
7
 
Gendre Stéphane
2118
1
 
8
FM
Fischer Daniel
2251
0
 
9
 
Lumsdon Andrew
1988
½
 
2210SUISt. Gallen Sk545373½
2321 Schwander Lukas
  Schwander Lukas 2182 Luzern Tribschen
1
 
Fleischer Eugen
1959
1
 
2
IM
Henrichs Thomas
2473
0
 
3
 
Wälti Thomas
1979
1
 
4
FM
Grandadam Nicolas
2316
½
 
5
 
Lo Presti Max
1980
1
 
6
GM
Cebalo Miso
2271
0
 
7
 
Meier Peter
2093
½
 
8
 
Meier Anton
2012
½
 
9
 
Angst Oliver
1990
½
 
2182SUILuzern Tribschen543378
2417FMMüller Leo
FM Müller Leo 2197 Niederrohrdorf
1
 
Heeb Hanspeter
1949
1
 
2
 
Klauser Andreas P.
1891
1
 
3
FM
Fischer Daniel
2251
½
 
4
 
Remensberger Paul
2075
1
 
5
GM
Stojanovic Mihajlo
2524
0
 
6
FM
Grandadam Nicolas
2316
½
 
7
 
Salzgeber Frank
2220
0
 
8
 
Lumsdon Andrew
1988
0
 
9
 
Lo Presti Max
1980
1
 
2197NAMNiederrohrdorf543361
2529 Deuber Roman
  Deuber Roman 2105 Luzern Sk
1
 
Bosshard Rolf
1842
1
 
2
WFM
Georgescu Lena
2217
1
 
3
 
Haag Gregor
2299
½
 
4
FM
Fischer Daniel
2251
0
 
5
FM
Grandadam Nicolas
2316
0
 
6
 
Deveci Sinan
1959
1
 
7
FM
Arcuti Davide
2349
0
 
8
 
Lips Adrian
1955
1
 
9
 
Meier Anton
2012
½
 
2105SUILuzern Sk542405
2636 Kuenzli Simon
  Kuenzli Simon 2068 Simme
1
 
Eschle Hubert
1844
1
 
2
 
Stijve Theo
2234
1
 
3
FM
Grandadam Nicolas
2316
½
 
4
 
Curien Nicolas
2230
0
 
5
 
Wüthrich Lorenz
2211
½
 
6
WFM
Georgescu Lena
2217
0
 
7
 
Achatz Kirstin
1942
0
 
8
 
Fleischer Eugen
1959
1
 
9
WFM
Stoeri Laura
2175
1
 
2068SUISimme541½398
2728 Bühler Michael
  Bühler Michael 2107 Mutschellen
1
 
Luzi Andri
1860
1
 
2
 
Fecker Noah
2185
1
 
3
FM
Arcuti Davide
2349
½
 
4
 
Haag Gregor
2299
0
 
5
GM
Cebalo Miso
2271
0
 
6
 
Perréard Nicolas
1932
1
 
7
 
Dill Xaver
2184
½
 
8
 
Achatz Kirstin
1942
0
 
9
 
Deveci Sinan
1959
1
 
2107SUIMutschellen541½391
2857 Achatz Kirstin
  Achatz Kirstin 1942 Riehen Schachgesellschaft
1
 
Kriste Vincent
2196
½
 
2
WIM
Heinatz Dr. Gundula
2158
½
 
3
 
Gendre Stéphane
2118
0
 
4
 
Zanetti Bruno
1975
1
 
5
 
Luginbuehl Robert
2072
½
 
6
 
Zaza Ludovic
2100
½
 
7
 
Kuenzli Simon
2068
1
 
8
 
Bühler Michael
2107
1
 
9
FM
Stillger Bernhard
2295
0
 
1942GERRiehen Schachgesellschaft541½353½
2941 Meier Anton
  Meier Anton 2012 Solothurn Sk
1
FM
Arcuti Davide
2349
0
 
2
 
Schafer Ezio
1886
1
 
3
 
Stijve Theo
2234
0
 
4
 
Coletta Stéphane
1887
1
 
5
 
Vifian Heinz
1908
1
 
6
 
Salzgeber Frank
2220
0
 
7
 
Zanetti Bruno
1975
1
 
8
 
Schwander Lukas
2182
½
 
9
 
Deuber Roman
2105
½
 
2012SUISolothurn Sk540½380
3020 Dill Xaver
  Dill Xaver 2184 Riehen Schachgesellschaft
1
 
Stijve Niels
1846
1
 
2
IM
Klauser Markus
2396
0
 
3
 
Tillmann Marc
1938
1
 
4
 
Gendre Stéphane
2118
1
 
5
FM
Stillger Bernhard
2295
½
 
6
 
Stijve Theo
2234
0
 
7
 
Bühler Michael
2107
½
 
8
 
Remensberger Paul
2075
½
 
9
 
Luginbuehl Robert
2072
½
 
2184SUIRiehen Schachgesellschaft540½371
3144 Schlegel Igor
  Schlegel Igor 1983 Bern Sk
1
FM
Stillger Bernhard
2295
0
 
2
 
Achatz Michael
1873
½
 
3
 
Vifian Heinz
1908
½
 
4
 
Klauser Andreas P.
1891
1
 
5
 
Eschle Hubert
1844
1
 
6
 
Sommerhalder Eric
2133
0
 
7
 
Zaza Ludovic
2100
½
 
8
 
Gendre Stéphane
2118
1
 
9
 
Kreutzmann Duke
2086
½
 
1983SUIBern Sk539338½
3234 Remensberger Paul
  Remensberger Paul 2075 Herrliberg
1
 
Roth Daniel
1878
½
 
2
 
Urwyler Nikash
1932
1
 
3
WFM
Stoeri Laura
2175
1
 
4
FM
Müller Leo
2197
0
 
5
WFM
Georgescu Lena
2217
½
 
6
 
Wüthrich Lorenz
2211
0
 
7
 
Brandis Benjamin
1954
1
 
8
 
Dill Xaver
2184
½
 
9
 
Kriste Vincent
2196
½
 
2075SUIHerrliberg537½370
3337 Angst Oliver
  Angst Oliver 1990 Olten
1
 
Bounlom Jannik
1944
½
 
2
 
Tschopp Olivier
1941
½
 
3
 
Tamrazyan Gohar
1882
1
 
4
 
Fecker Noah
2185
0
 
5
 
Pellicoro Fabian
1835
1
 
6
 
Giesinger Elias
2210
½
 
7
WFM
Stoeri Laura
2175
1
 
8
GM
Cebalo Miso
2271
0
 
9
 
Schwander Lukas
2182
½
 
1990SUIOlten535½390½
3430 Zaza Ludovic
  Zaza Ludovic 2100 Monthey
1
 
Klauser Andreas P.
1891
0
 
2
 
Lips Adrian
1955
1
 
3
 
Bosshard Rolf
1842
½
 
4
 
Urwyler Nikash
1932
1
 
5
 
Fecker Noah
2185
0
 
6
 
Achatz Kirstin
1942
½
 
7
 
Schlegel Igor
1983
½
 
8
 
Deveci Sinan
1959
½
 
9
 
Arquint Andri
2001
1
 
2100SUIMonthey535370
3535 Luginbuehl Robert
  Luginbuehl Robert 2072 Riehen Schachgesellschaft
1
 
Tamrazyan Gohar
1882
1
 
2
 
Giesinger Elias
2210
0
 
3
 
Pellicoro Fabian
1835
½
 
4
 
Tschopp Olivier
1941
½
 
5
 
Achatz Kirstin
1942
½
 
6
WFM
Stoeri Laura
2175
½
 
7
 
Lips Adrian
1955
½
 
8
 
Pellicoro Nathalie
1860
1
 
9
 
Dill Xaver
2184
½
 
2072SUIRiehen Schachgesellschaft533372½
3618 Kriste Vincent
  Kriste Vincent 2196 Zürich Réti Ask
1
 
Achatz Kirstin
1942
½
 
2
 
Bounlom Jannik
1944
0
 
3
 
Heeb Hanspeter
1949
1
 
4
 
Arquint Andri
2001
0
 
5
 
Lips Adrian
1955
0
 
6
 
Limacher Armin
1886
1
 
7
 
Perréard Nicolas
1932
1
 
8
 
Allgaier Erik
2033
1
 
9
 
Remensberger Paul
2075
½
 
2196SUIZürich Réti Ask531½367½
3733 Kreutzmann Duke
  Kreutzmann Duke 2086 Gonzen
1
 
Zogg Werner
1939
1
 
2
 
Wüthrich Lorenz
2211
0
 
3
 
Tschopp Olivier
1941
½
 
4
 
Pellicoro Fabian
1835
½
 
5
 
Deveci Sinan
1959
½
 
6
 
Pellicoro Nathalie
1860
0
 
7
 
Kurapova Olga
1953
1
 
8
 
Bosshard Rolf
1842
1
 
9
 
Schlegel Igor
1983
½
 
2086SUIGonzen530362½
3831 Meier Peter
  Meier Peter 2093 Zürich Réti Ask
1
 
Barth Can-Elian
1900
1
 
2
FM
Stillger Bernhard
2295
½
 
3
 
Curien Nicolas
2230
0
 
4
 
Bosshard Rolf
1842
1
 
5
 
Stijve Theo
2234
0
 
6
 
Lo Presti Max
1980
1
 
7
 
Schwander Lukas
2182
½
 
8
 
Lou Vincent
2187
0
 
9
 
Vifian Heinz
1908
½
 
2093SEYZürich Réti Ask41375½
3927 Gendre Stéphane
  Gendre Stéphane 2118 Payerne
1
 
Pellicoro Nathalie
1860
1
 
2
 
Haag Gregor
2299
0
 
3
 
Achatz Kirstin
1942
1
 
4
 
Dill Xaver
2184
0
 
5
 
Tschopp Olivier
1941
1
 
6
FM
Arcuti Davide
2349
½
 
7
 
Giesinger Elias
2210
0
 
8
 
Schlegel Igor
1983
0
 
9
 
Bounlom Jannik
1944
1
 
2118SUIPayerne39½405
4066 Vifian Heinz
  Vifian Heinz 1908 Zürich Nimzowitsch
1
 
Bischofberger Dario
2113
½
 
2
 
Meier Lukas
2070
0
 
3
 
Schlegel Igor
1983
½
 
4
 
Wälti Thomas
1979
1
 
5
 
Meier Anton
2012
0
 
6
 
Marty Fridolin
1973
1
 
7
 
Arquint Andri
2001
1
 
8
WFM
Georgescu Lena
2217
0
 
9
 
Meier Peter
2093
½
 
1908SUIZürich Nimzowitsch39366
4132 Krebs Samuel
  Krebs Samuel 2092 Solothurn Sk
1
 
Tillmann Marc
1938
1
 
2
FM
Fischer Daniel
2251
0
 
3
 
Klauser Andreas P.
1891
1
 
4
FM
Stillger Bernhard
2295
½
 
5
 
Salzgeber Frank
2220
½
 
6
 
Lou Vincent
2187
0
 
7
 
Coletta Stéphane
1887
½
 
8
 
Lo Presti Max
1980
0
 
9
 
Stijve Niels
1846
1
 
2092SUISolothurn Sk38½347
4255 Lips Adrian
  Lips Adrian 1955 Olten
1
 
Salzgeber Frank
2220
0
 
2
 
Zaza Ludovic
2100
0
 
3
 
Pellicoro Nathalie
1860
½
 
4
 
Barth Can-Elian
1900
1
 
5
 
Kriste Vincent
2196
1
 
6
 
Zülle Bruno
2030
½
 
7
 
Luginbuehl Robert
2072
½
 
8
 
Deuber Roman
2105
0
 
9
 
Bosshard Rolf
1842
+
 
1955SUIOlten37338½
4373 Pellicoro Nathalie
  Pellicoro Nathalie 1860 Bern Sk
1
 
Gendre Stéphane
2118
0
 
2
 
Kurapova Olga
1953
0
 
3
 
Lips Adrian
1955
½
 
4
 
Zogg Werner
1939
1
 
5
 
Urwyler Nikash
1932
1
 
6
 
Kreutzmann Duke
2086
1
 
7
FM
Stillger Bernhard
2295
0
 
8
 
Luginbuehl Robert
2072
0
 
9
 
Allgaier Erik
2033
1
 
1860SUIBern Sk35337½
4462 Coletta Stéphane
  Coletta Stéphane 1887 Echallens
1
WFM
Stoeri Laura
2175
0
 
2
 
Arquint Andri
2001
½
 
3
 
Allgaier Erik
2033
½
 
4
 
Meier Anton
2012
0
 
5
 
Fleischer Eugen
1959
1
 
6
 
Wälti Thomas
1979
1
 
7
 
Krebs Samuel
2092
½
 
8
 
Brandis Benjamin
1954
1
 
9
 
Meier Lukas
2070
0
 
1887SUIEchallens34½365
4545 Lo Presti Max
  Lo Presti Max 1980 Therwil
1
 
Haag Gregor
2299
0
 
2
 
Limacher Armin
1886
½
 
3
 
Roth Daniel
1878
1
 
4
WFM
Stoeri Laura
2175
1
 
5
 
Schwander Lukas
2182
0
 
6
 
Meier Peter
2093
0
 
7
 
Pellicoro Fabian
1835
1
 
8
 
Krebs Samuel
2092
1
 
9
FM
Müller Leo
2197
0
 
1980SUITherwil33380
4674 Eschle Hubert
  Eschle Hubert 1844 D-Deutschland
1
 
Kuenzli Simon
2068
0
 
2
 
Fleischer Eugen
1959
0
 
3
 
Zogg Werner
1939
1
 
4
 
Ramseyer Nicola
1944
1
 
5
 
Schlegel Igor
1983
0
 
6
 
Brandis Benjamin
1954
0
 
7
 
Tschopp Olivier
1941
½
 
8
 
Kurapova Olga
1953
1
 
9
 
Wälti Thomas
1979
1
 
1844GERD-Deutschland30½349½
4752 Deveci Sinan
  Deveci Sinan 1959 Zürich Sg
1
 
Stijve Theo
2234
0
 
2
 
Barth Can-Elian
1900
1
 
3
WIM
Heinatz Dr. Gundula
2158
0
 
4
 
Lumsdon Andrew
1988
1
 
5
 
Kreutzmann Duke
2086
½
 
6
 
Deuber Roman
2105
0
 
7
 
Zülle Bruno
2030
1
 
8
 
Zaza Ludovic
2100
½
 
9
 
Bühler Michael
2107
0
 
1959SUIZürich Sg441352½
4849 Perréard Nicolas
  Perréard Nicolas 1932 Echallens
1
GM
Cebalo Miso
2271
+
 
2
 
Curien Nicolas
2230
½
 
3
 
Meier Lukas
2070
½
 
4
 
Salzgeber Frank
2220
½
 
5
WIM
Heinatz Dr. Gundula
2158
0
 
6
 
Bühler Michael
2107
0
 
7
 
Kriste Vincent
2196
0
 
8
 
Bounlom Jannik
1944
½
 
9
 
Ramseyer Nicola
1944
1
 
1932SUIEchallens440½375
4942 Arquint Andri
  Arquint Andri 2001 Engadin
1
FM
Grandadam Nicolas
2316
0
 
2
 
Coletta Stéphane
1887
½
 
3
 
Achatz Michael
1873
1
 
4
 
Kriste Vincent
2196
1
 
5
 
Lou Vincent
2187
½
 
6
 
Meier Lukas
2070
0
 
7
 
Vifian Heinz
1908
0
 
8
 
Tillmann Marc
1938
1
 
9
 
Zaza Ludovic
2100
0
 
2001SUIEngadin438½346
5022WFMStoeri Laura
WFM Stoeri Laura 2175 Payerne
1
 
Coletta Stéphane
1887
1
 
2
FM
Grandadam Nicolas
2316
½
 
3
 
Remensberger Paul
2075
0
 
4
 
Lo Presti Max
1980
0
 
5
 
Limacher Armin
1886
1
 
6
 
Luginbuehl Robert
2072
½
 
7
 
Angst Oliver
1990
0
 
8
 
Zanetti Bruno
1975
1
 
9
 
Kuenzli Simon
2068
0
 
2175SUIPayerne438½345
5154 Brandis Benjamin
  Brandis Benjamin 1954 Stäfa
1
 
Curien Nicolas
2230
0
 
2
GM
Cebalo Miso
2271
0
 
3
 
Barth Can-Elian
1900
½
 
4
 
Stijve Niels
1846
1
 
5
 
Bosshard Rolf
1842
½
 
6
 
Eschle Hubert
1844
1
 
7
 
Remensberger Paul
2075
0
 
8
 
Coletta Stéphane
1887
0
 
9
 
Schafer Ezio
1886
1
 
1954SUIStäfa437335½
5253 Fleischer Eugen
  Fleischer Eugen 1959 Zürich Réti Ask
1
 
Schwander Lukas
2182
0
 
2
 
Eschle Hubert
1844
1
 
3
 
Sommerhalder Eric
2133
0
 
4
 
Marty Fridolin
1973
0
 
5
 
Coletta Stéphane
1887
0
 
6
 
Urwyler Nikash
1932
1
 
7
 
Barth Can-Elian
1900
1
 
8
 
Kuenzli Simon
2068
0
 
9
 
Tillmann Marc
1938
1
 
1959SUIZürich Réti Ask437333½
5351 Urwyler Nikash
  Urwyler Nikash 1932 Bern Schwarz-Weiss
1
 
Meier Lukas
2070
½
 
2
 
Remensberger Paul
2075
0
 
3
 
Limacher Armin
1886
1
 
4
 
Zaza Ludovic
2100
0
 
5
 
Pellicoro Nathalie
1860
0
 
6
 
Fleischer Eugen
1959
0
 
7
 
Roth Daniel
1878
½
 
8
 
Tamrazyan Gohar
1882
1
 
9
 
Marty Fridolin
1973
1
 
1932SUIBern Schwarz-Weiss433330½
5448 Zanetti Bruno
  Zanetti Bruno 1975 Birseck
1
 
Wüthrich Lorenz
2211
0
 
2
 
Tamrazyan Gohar
1882
0
 
3
 
Luzi Andri
1860
1
 
4
 
Achatz Kirstin
1942
0
 
5
 
Schafer Ezio
1886
1
 
6
 
Roth Daniel
1878
1
 
7
 
Meier Anton
2012
0
 
8
WFM
Stoeri Laura
2175
0
 
9
 
Tschopp Olivier
1941
1
 
1975SUIBirseck430347½
5558 Bounlom Jannik
  Bounlom Jannik 1944 Aadorf
1
 
Angst Oliver
1990
½
 
2
 
Kriste Vincent
2196
1
 
3
GM
Cebalo Miso
2271
½
 
4
 
Lou Vincent
2187
½
 
5
 
Meier Lukas
2070
½
 
6
 
Bischofberger Dario
2113
0
 
7
 
Lumsdon Andrew
1988
0
 
8
 
Perréard Nicolas
1932
½
 
9
 
Gendre Stéphane
2118
0
 
1944SUIAadorf43½365
5639 Allgaier Erik
  Allgaier Erik 2033 D-Deutschland
1
IM
Klauser Markus
2396
0
 
2
 
Heeb Hanspeter
1949
½
 
3
 
Coletta Stéphane
1887
½
 
4
 
Tillmann Marc
1938
1
 
5
 
Kurapova Olga
1953
1
 
6
FM
Stillger Bernhard
2295
½
 
7
WIM
Heinatz Dr. Gundula
2158
0
 
8
 
Kriste Vincent
2196
0
 
9
 
Pellicoro Nathalie
1860
0
 
2033GERD-Deutschland38344½
5775 Bosshard Rolf
  Bosshard Rolf 1842 Chur Sk
1
 
Deuber Roman
2105
0
 
2
spielfrei
0
1
 
3
 
Zaza Ludovic
2100
½
 
4
 
Meier Peter
2093
0
 
5
 
Brandis Benjamin
1954
½
 
6
 
Barth Can-Elian
1900
½
 
7
 
Ramseyer Nicola
1944
1
 
8
 
Kreutzmann Duke
2086
0
 
9
 
Lips Adrian
1955
0
 
1842SUIChur Sk35310½
5846 Wälti Thomas
  Wälti Thomas 1979 Bern Sk
1
FM
Fischer Daniel
2251
0
 
2
 
Stijve Niels
1846
1
 
3
 
Schwander Lukas
2182
0
 
4
 
Vifian Heinz
1908
0
 
5
 
Tillmann Marc
1938
1
 
6
 
Coletta Stéphane
1887
0
 
7
 
Schafer Ezio
1886
½
 
8
 
Pellicoro Fabian
1835
1
 
9
 
Eschle Hubert
1844
0
 
1979SUIBern Sk34344
5968 Barth Can-Elian
  Barth Can-Elian 1900 Niederlenz
1
 
Meier Peter
2093
0
 
2
 
Deveci Sinan
1959
0
 
3
 
Brandis Benjamin
1954
½
 
4
 
Lips Adrian
1955
0
 
5
 
Luzi Andri
1860
1
 
6
 
Bosshard Rolf
1842
½
 
7
 
Fleischer Eugen
1959
0
 
8
 
Heeb Hanspeter
1949
½
 
9
 
Roth Daniel
1878
1
 
1900SUINiederlenz29½334½
6063 Achatz Michael
  Achatz Michael 1873 Riehen Schachgesellschaft
1
 
Giesinger Elias
2210
0
 
2
 
Schlegel Igor
1983
½
 
3
 
Arquint Andri
2001
0
 
4
 
Roth Daniel
1878
0
 
5
 
Ramseyer Nicola
1944
0
 
6
 
Tamrazyan Gohar
1882
½
 
7
spielfrei
0
1
 
8
 
Klauser Andreas P.
1891
½
 
9
 
Pellicoro Fabian
1835
1
 
1873GERRiehen Schachgesellschaft27314½
6164 Stijve Niels
  Stijve Niels 1846 Payerne
1
 
Dill Xaver
2184
0
 
2
 
Wälti Thomas
1979
0
 
3
 
Ramseyer Nicola
1944
½
 
4
 
Brandis Benjamin
1954
0
 
5
 
Zogg Werner
1939
0
 
6
spielfrei
0
1
 
7
 
Limacher Armin
1886
1
 
8
 
Roth Daniel
1878
1
 
9
 
Krebs Samuel
2092
0
 
1846SUIPayerne26½304½
6259 Tschopp Olivier
  Tschopp Olivier 1941 Baden Sg
1
WIM
Heinatz Dr. Gundula
2158
½
 
2
 
Angst Oliver
1990
½
 
3
 
Kreutzmann Duke
2086
½
 
4
 
Luginbuehl Robert
2072
½
 
5
 
Gendre Stéphane
2118
0
 
6
 
Lumsdon Andrew
1988
0
 
7
 
Eschle Hubert
1844
½
 
8
 
Zülle Bruno
2030
½
 
9
 
Zanetti Bruno
1975
0
 
1941SUIBaden Sg339½324
6338 Zülle Bruno
  Zülle Bruno 2030 Frauenfeld
1
IM
Henrichs Thomas
2473
0
 
2
 
Zogg Werner
1939
1
 
3
 
Fecker Noah
2185
½
 
4
GM
Cebalo Miso
2271
0
 
5
 
Roth Daniel
1878
½
 
6
 
Lips Adrian
1955
½
 
7
 
Deveci Sinan
1959
0
 
8
 
Tschopp Olivier
1941
½
 
2030SUIFrauenfeld337½341
6447 Marty Fridolin
  Marty Fridolin 1973 Bern Schwarz-Weiss
3
 
Schafer Ezio
1886
1
 
4
 
Fleischer Eugen
1959
1
 
5
 
Sommerhalder Eric
2133
0
 
6
 
Vifian Heinz
1908
0
 
7
 
Tillmann Marc
1938
0
 
8
 
Limacher Armin
1886
1
 
9
 
Urwyler Nikash
1932
0
 
1973SUIBern Schwarz-Weiss334½264
6550 Kurapova Olga
  Kurapova Olga 1953 Gonzen
1
WFM
Georgescu Lena
2217
0
 
2
 
Pellicoro Nathalie
1860
1
 
3
 
Lou Vincent
2187
0
 
4
 
Tamrazyan Gohar
1882
1
 
5
 
Allgaier Erik
2033
0
 
6
 
Pellicoro Fabian
1835
½
 
7
 
Kreutzmann Duke
2086
0
 
8
 
Eschle Hubert
1844
0
 
9
 
Klauser Andreas P.
1891
½
 
1953SUIGonzen334338
6661 Tillmann Marc
  Tillmann Marc 1938 Zollikofen
1
 
Krebs Samuel
2092
0
 
2
 
Ramseyer Nicola
1944
1
 
3
 
Dill Xaver
2184
0
 
4
 
Allgaier Erik
2033
0
 
5
 
Wälti Thomas
1979
0
 
6
 
Heeb Hanspeter
1949
1
 
7
 
Marty Fridolin
1973
1
 
8
 
Arquint Andri
2001
0
 
9
 
Fleischer Eugen
1959
0
 
1938SUIZollikofen331½334
6769 Klauser Andreas P.
  Klauser Andreas P. 1891 Gonzen
1
 
Zaza Ludovic
2100
1
 
2
FM
Müller Leo
2197
0
 
3
 
Krebs Samuel
2092
0
 
4
 
Schlegel Igor
1983
0
 
5
 
Heeb Hanspeter
1949
½
 
6
 
Ramseyer Nicola
1944
0
 
7
 
Tamrazyan Gohar
1882
½
 
8
 
Achatz Michael
1873
½
 
9
 
Kurapova Olga
1953
½
 
1891SUIGonzen331½334
6840 Ramseyer Nicola
  Ramseyer Nicola 1944 Bern Sk
1
GM
Stojanovic Mihajlo
2524
0
 
2
 
Tillmann Marc
1938
0
 
3
 
Stijve Niels
1846
½
 
4
 
Eschle Hubert
1844
0
 
5
 
Achatz Michael
1873
1
 
6
 
Klauser Andreas P.
1891
1
 
7
 
Bosshard Rolf
1842
0
 
8
 
Schafer Ezio
1886
½
 
9
 
Perréard Nicolas
1932
0
 
1944SUIBern Sk331331
6965 Schafer Ezio
  Schafer Ezio 1886 Lugano Cs
1
 
Lou Vincent
2187
0
 
2
 
Meier Anton
2012
0
 
3
 
Marty Fridolin
1973
0
 
4
 
Luzi Andri
1860
1
 
5
 
Zanetti Bruno
1975
0
 
6
 
Zogg Werner
1939
1
 
7
 
Wälti Thomas
1979
½
 
8
 
Ramseyer Nicola
1944
½
 
9
 
Brandis Benjamin
1954
0
 
1886SUILugano Cs331307½
7056 Heeb Hanspeter
  Heeb Hanspeter 1949 Romanshorn
1
FM
Müller Leo
2197
0
 
2
 
Allgaier Erik
2033
½
 
3
 
Kriste Vincent
2196
0
 
4
 
Limacher Armin
1886
0
 
5
 
Klauser Andreas P.
1891
½
 
6
 
Tillmann Marc
1938
0
 
7
 
Zogg Werner
1939
1
 
8
 
Barth Can-Elian
1900
½
 
9
 
Tamrazyan Gohar
1882
½
 
1949SUIRomanshorn327½325
7176 Pellicoro Fabian
  Pellicoro Fabian 1835 Bern Sk
1
spielfrei
0
1
 
2
 
Salzgeber Frank
2220
0
 
3
 
Luginbuehl Robert
2072
½
 
4
 
Kreutzmann Duke
2086
½
 
5
 
Angst Oliver
1990
0
 
6
 
Kurapova Olga
1953
½
 
7
 
Lo Presti Max
1980
0
 
8
 
Wälti Thomas
1979
0
 
9
 
Achatz Michael
1873
0
 
1835SUIBern Sk35½291½
7272 Roth Daniel
  Roth Daniel 1878 Chur Sk
1
 
Remensberger Paul
2075
½
 
2
 
Bischofberger Dario
2113
0
 
3
 
Lo Presti Max
1980
0
 
4
 
Achatz Michael
1873
1
 
5
 
Zülle Bruno
2030
½
 
6
 
Zanetti Bruno
1975
0
 
7
 
Urwyler Nikash
1932
½
 
8
 
Stijve Niels
1846
0
 
9
 
Barth Can-Elian
1900
0
 
1878SUIChur Sk33316
7371 Tamrazyan Gohar
  Tamrazyan Gohar 1882 Aarau Sk
1
 
Luginbuehl Robert
2072
0
 
2
 
Zanetti Bruno
1975
1
 
3
 
Angst Oliver
1990
0
 
4
 
Kurapova Olga
1953
0
 
5
 
Lumsdon Andrew
1988
0
 
6
 
Achatz Michael
1873
½
 
7
 
Klauser Andreas P.
1891
½
 
8
 
Urwyler Nikash
1932
0
 
9
 
Heeb Hanspeter
1949
½
 
1882SUIAarau Sk32½306½
7460 Zogg Werner
  Zogg Werner 1939 Buchs (Sg)
1
 
Kreutzmann Duke
2086
0
 
2
 
Zülle Bruno
2030
0
 
3
 
Eschle Hubert
1844
0
 
4
 
Pellicoro Nathalie
1860
0
 
5
 
Stijve Niels
1846
1
 
6
 
Schafer Ezio
1886
0
 
7
 
Heeb Hanspeter
1949
0
 
8
spielfrei
0
1
 
9
 
Limacher Armin
1886
½
 
1939SUIBuchs (Sg)28½271
7570 Limacher Armin
  Limacher Armin 1886 Romanshorn
1
 
Sommerhalder Eric
2133
0
 
2
 
Lo Presti Max
1980
½
 
3
 
Urwyler Nikash
1932
0
 
4
 
Heeb Hanspeter
1949
1
 
5
WFM
Stoeri Laura
2175
0
 
6
 
Kriste Vincent
2196
0
 
7
 
Stijve Niels
1846
0
 
8
 
Marty Fridolin
1973
0
 
9
 
Zogg Werner
1939
½
 
1886SUIRomanshorn234307½
7667 Luzi Andri
  Luzi Andri 1860 Engadin
1
 
Bühler Michael
2107
0
 
2
 
Lumsdon Andrew
1988
0
 
3
 
Zanetti Bruno
1975
0
 
4
 
Schafer Ezio
1886
0
 
5
 
Barth Can-Elian
1900
0
 
1860SUIEngadin027176
 
 
[ SMM ] [ SGM ] [ SJMM ] [ ZMM ] [ Teamcup ] [ Zürcher Schachwoche ] [ Klubturnier ]
zurück