Home
Scoops
Spiellokal
Agenda
Turniere
Jugenschach
Training
Partien
Klubbetrieb
Vorstand
Mitgliedschaft
Links
ZCC14
ZCC13
ZCC12
News
Schweizerische Einzelmeisterschaft
2018
  • Herren-Titelturnier
  • Hauptturnier I
  • Hauptturnier II
  • Hauptturnier III

Schlussrangliste Hauptturnier II :: 7 Runden :: 14-07-2018 – 20-08-2018 :: Lenzerheide

Rg.SNrNameEloFEDKlub/OrtPkt.BuchBuchS
131 Mamalis Prokopios
  Mamalis Prokopios 1765 Baden Sg
1
 
Eichenberger Dominique
1634
1
 
2
 
Hauser Armando
1621
1
 
3
 
Meier Beat
1811
1
 
4
 
Schweizer Robert
1808
1
 
5
 
Schmied Stefan
1781
1
 
6
 
Hüseynova Gülüzar
1705
1
 
7
 
Marti Hanspeter
1863
0
 
1765SUIBaden Sg629½200½
22 Marti Hanspeter
  Marti Hanspeter 1863 Birseck
1
 
Reust Erika
1736
½
 
2
 
Härdi Heinz
1711
1
 
3
 
Schmid Jakob
1774
1
 
4
 
Brandis Sarah
1750
½
 
5
 
Zuber Claude
1771
1
 
6
 
Liedtke-Siems Jens
1738
1
 
7
 
Mamalis Prokopios
1765
1
 
1863SUIBirseck624½190½
31 Mukhles Aschraf
  Mukhles Aschraf 1867 Zürich Gligoric
1
 
Potterat Aaron
1738
½
 
2
 
Gartmann Luzius
1733
1
 
3
 
Trachsel Peter
1784
0
 
4
 
Hauser Armando
1621
1
 
5
 
Fausch Albert
1780
1
 
6
 
Filipovic Irena
1833
1
 
7
 
Schweizer Robert
1808
1
 
1867SUIZürich Gligoric25½193
452 Hüseynova Gülüzar
  Hüseynova Gülüzar 1705 Glarus
1
 
Binz Lennox
1826
½
 
2
 
Germann Leo
1820
1
 
3
 
Babineca Darja
1834
1
 
4
 
Schaad Pierluigi
1815
1
 
5
 
Sidler Samuel
1835
1
 
6
 
Mamalis Prokopios
1765
0
 
7
 
Giacomini Plinio
1824
½
 
1705AZEGlarus529195
518 Schweizer Robert
  Schweizer Robert 1808 Zürich Sg
1
 
Fiechter Pierre
1675
1
 
2
 
Bueche Lucas
1706
1
 
3
 
Cakic Igor
1628
1
 
4
 
Mamalis Prokopios
1765
0
 
5
 
Rocco Michele
1749
1
 
6
 
Brandis Sarah
1750
1
 
7
 
Mukhles Aschraf
1867
0
 
1808SUIZürich Sg528½188½
677 Hauser Armando
  Hauser Armando 1621 Payerne
1
 
Schärer Rolf
1759
1
 
2
 
Mamalis Prokopios
1765
0
 
3
 
Nuri Kaiwan
1725
1
 
4
 
Mukhles Aschraf
1867
0
 
5
 
Nawrocki Bronislaw
1798
1
 
6
 
Zuber Claude
1771
1
 
7
 
Weber René
1828
1
 
1621SUIPayerne528½187
722 Trachsel Peter
  Trachsel Peter 1784 Spiez
1
 
Steiger Pius
1667
1
 
2
 
Zogg Alexander
1642
½
 
3
 
Mukhles Aschraf
1867
1
 
4
 
Zuber Claude
1771
½
 
5
 
Giacomini Plinio
1824
½
 
6
 
Babineca Darja
1834
½
 
7
 
Unterluggauer Adrian
1744
1
 
1784SUISpiez526½186½
814 Schaad Pierluigi
  Schaad Pierluigi 1815 Chur Sk
1
 
Wickli Jean-Pierre
1688
1
 
2
 
Rocco Michele
1749
1
 
3
 
Zuber Claude
1771
½
 
4
 
Hüseynova Gülüzar
1705
0
 
5
 
Zogg Alexander
1642
1
 
6
 
Burkhardt Wilfried
1850
½
 
7
 
Liedtke-Siems Jens
1738
1
 
1815SUIChur Sk526186
939 Rocco Michele
  Rocco Michele 1749 Zürich Nimzowitsch
1
 
Brandenberger Walter
1611
1
 
2
 
Schaad Pierluigi
1815
0
 
3
 
Maier René
1656
1
 
4
 
Meier Beat
1811
1
 
5
 
Schweizer Robert
1808
0
 
6
 
Sidler Samuel
1835
1
 
7
 
Wehrle Ferdi
1765
1
 
1749SUIZürich Nimzowitsch525181
1011 Giacomini Plinio
  Giacomini Plinio 1824 Bellinzona
1
 
Roth Daniel
1695
½
 
2
 
Forster Martin
1675
1
 
3
 
Brandt Daniel
1750
½
 
4
 
Potterat Aaron
1738
1
 
5
 
Trachsel Peter
1784
½
 
6
 
Romer Markus
1839
1
 
7
 
Hüseynova Gülüzar
1705
½
 
1824SUIBellinzona524191½
1146 Nuri Kaiwan
  Nuri Kaiwan 1725 Winterthur Sg
1
 
Romer Markus
1839
0
 
2
 
Lenz Boris
1628
1
 
3
 
Hauser Armando
1621
0
 
4
 
Maier René
1656
+
 
5
 
Günsberg Alex
1811
1
 
6
 
Cordey Colin
1799
1
 
7
 
Meier Beat
1811
1
 
1725SUIWinterthur Sg521½179
1251 Huggler Andreas
  Huggler Andreas 1705 Simme
1
 
Weber René
1828
½
 
2
 
Stucki Matthias
1800
½
 
3
 
Günsberg Alex
1811
½
 
4
 
Wiser Hans-Rudolf
1834
½
 
5
 
Kohler Werner
1809
1
 
6
 
Schärer Rolf
1759
1
 
7
 
Stegmaier Walter
1818
1
 
1705SUISimme521½176½
1337 Brandis Sarah
  Brandis Sarah 1750 Stäfa
1
 
Mégroz Michael
1614
1
 
2
 
Wiser Hans-Rudolf
1834
1
 
3
 
Sidler Samuel
1835
1
 
4
 
Marti Hanspeter
1863
½
 
5
 
Liedtke-Siems Jens
1738
½
 
6
 
Schweizer Robert
1808
0
 
7
 
Burkhardt Wilfried
1850
½
 
1750SUIStäfa26189
1423 Schmied Stefan
  Schmied Stefan 1781 Bern Schwarz-Weiss
1
 
Pinggera Danny
1666
1
 
2
 
Walker Bruno
1679
1
 
3
 
Liedtke-Siems Jens
1738
½
 
4
 
Romer Markus
1839
1
 
5
 
Mamalis Prokopios
1765
0
 
6
 
Weber René
1828
0
 
7
 
Zogg Alexander
1642
1
 
1781SUIBern Schwarz-Weiss24½193½
156 Babineca Darja
  Babineca Darja 1834 Bern Sk
1
 
Härdi Heinz
1711
½
 
2
 
Reust Erika
1736
1
 
3
 
Hüseynova Gülüzar
1705
0
 
4
 
Bannwart Remo
1667
1
 
5
 
Papaux Steve
1773
1
 
6
 
Trachsel Peter
1784
½
 
7
 
Brandt Daniel
1750
½
 
1834SUIBern Sk24½187
1610 Binz Lennox
  Binz Lennox 1826 Zürich Sg
1
 
Hüseynova Gülüzar
1705
½
 
2
 
Held Hans
1691
½
 
3
 
Bueche Lucas
1706
1
 
4
 
Schärer Rolf
1759
½
 
5
 
Hirzel Moritz
1742
½
 
6
 
Zweifel Gavin
1752
½
 
7
 
Steiger Pius
1667
1
 
1826SUIZürich Sg24181½
1738 Brandt Daniel
  Brandt Daniel 1750 Oftringen
1
 
Thurnheer Peter
1614
1
 
2
 
Stegmaier Walter
1818
½
 
3
 
Giacomini Plinio
1824
½
 
4
 
Sidler Samuel
1835
0
 
5
 
Steinmann Peter
1681
1
 
6
 
Germann Leo
1820
1
 
7
 
Babineca Darja
1834
½
 
1750SUIOftringen24176½
1830 Guarisco Renzo
  Guarisco Renzo 1770 Villmergen
1
 
Zogg Alexander
1642
0
 
2
 
Steiger Pius
1667
1
 
3
ACM
Anand Aryan
1651
½
 
4
 
Purgaj Christopher
1666
1
 
5
 
Romer Markus
1839
0
 
6
 
Lenz Boris
1628
1
 
7
 
Zhuang Yongzhe
1690
1
 
1770SUIVillmergen23172½
1936 Zweifel Gavin
  Zweifel Gavin 1752 Zug
1
 
Wurz Pascal
1619
1
 
2
 
Sidler Samuel
1835
0
 
3
 
Furginé Claude
1626
1
 
4
 
Burkhardt Wilfried
1850
½
 
5
 
Stegmaier Walter
1818
½
 
6
 
Binz Lennox
1826
½
 
7
 
Romer Markus
1839
1
 
1752SUIZug22½176½
208 Filipovic Irena
  Filipovic Irena 1833 Birsfelden Beider Basel/Rössli
1
 
Bueche Lucas
1706
0
 
2
 
Fiechter Pierre
1675
½
 
3
 
Wickli Jean-Pierre
1688
1
 
4
 
Reust Erika
1736
1
 
5
 
Szepessy Thomas
1760
1
 
6
 
Mukhles Aschraf
1867
0
 
7
 
Bannwart Remo
1667
1
 
1833CROBirsfelden Beider Basel/Rössli22169
213 Burkhardt Wilfried
  Burkhardt Wilfried 1850 Riehen Schachgesellschaft
1
 
Gartmann Luzius
1733
½
 
2
 
Potterat Aaron
1738
½
 
3
 
Müri Felix
1667
1
 
4
 
Zweifel Gavin
1752
½
 
5
 
Lustenberger Josef
1775
1
 
6
 
Schaad Pierluigi
1815
½
 
7
 
Brandis Sarah
1750
½
 
1850GERRiehen Schachgesellschaft21½179½
2268ACMAnand Aryan
ACM Anand Aryan 1651 Baden Sg
1
 
Lustenberger Josef
1775
0
 
2
 
Wehrle Ferdi
1765
1
 
3
 
Guarisco Renzo
1770
½
 
4
 
Szepessy Thomas
1760
0
 
5
 
Roth Daniel
1695
1
 
6
 
Reust Erika
1736
1
 
7
 
Papaux Steve
1773
1
 
1651SUIBaden Sg20½176
2366 Purgaj Christopher
  Purgaj Christopher 1666 March-Höfe
1
 
Fausch Albert
1780
½
 
2
 
Cordey Colin
1799
0
 
3
 
Roth Daniel
1695
1
 
4
 
Guarisco Renzo
1770
0
 
5
 
Hammerschmidt Walter
1687
1
 
6
 
Szepessy Thomas
1760
1
 
7
 
Stucki Matthias
1800
1
 
1666RSAMarch-Höfe20167½
245 Sidler Samuel
  Sidler Samuel 1835 Thun Sk
1
 
Mares Otakar
1717
1
 
2
 
Zweifel Gavin
1752
1
 
3
 
Brandis Sarah
1750
0
 
4
 
Brandt Daniel
1750
1
 
5
 
Hüseynova Gülüzar
1705
0
 
6
 
Rocco Michele
1749
0
 
7
 
Hirzel Moritz
1742
1
 
1835SUIThun Sk427183½
2529 Zuber Claude
  Zuber Claude 1771 Brig
1
 
Fischer Max
1643
1
 
2
 
Maier René
1656
1
 
3
 
Schaad Pierluigi
1815
½
 
4
 
Trachsel Peter
1784
½
 
5
 
Marti Hanspeter
1863
0
 
6
 
Hauser Armando
1621
0
 
7
 
Held Hans
1691
1
 
1771SUIBrig427175½
2642 Liedtke-Siems Jens
  Liedtke-Siems Jens 1738 Solothurn Sk
1
 
Sharaf Amr
1586
1
 
2
 
Günsberg Alex
1811
1
 
3
 
Schmied Stefan
1781
½
 
4
 
Papaux Steve
1773
1
 
5
 
Brandis Sarah
1750
½
 
6
 
Marti Hanspeter
1863
0
 
7
 
Schaad Pierluigi
1815
0
 
1738SUISolothurn Sk425½180½
2716 Meier Beat
  Meier Beat 1811 Romanshorn
1
 
Steinmann Peter
1681
1
 
2
 
Hirzel Moritz
1742
1
 
3
 
Mamalis Prokopios
1765
0
 
4
 
Rocco Michele
1749
0
 
5
 
Mares Otakar
1717
1
 
6
 
Cakic Igor
1628
1
 
7
 
Nuri Kaiwan
1725
0
 
1811SUIRomanshorn425½175½
289 Weber René
  Weber René 1828 Kirchberg
1
 
Huggler Andreas
1705
½
 
2
 
Roth Daniel
1695
1
 
3
 
Fausch Albert
1780
½
 
4
 
Unterluggauer Adrian
1744
½
 
5
 
Walker Bruno
1679
½
 
6
 
Schmied Stefan
1781
1
 
7
 
Hauser Armando
1621
0
 
1828SUIKirchberg424½185
2935 Schärer Rolf
  Schärer Rolf 1759 Baden Sg
1
 
Hauser Armando
1621
0
 
2
 
Eichenberger Dominique
1634
1
 
3
 
Pinggera Danny
1666
1
 
4
 
Binz Lennox
1826
½
 
5
 
Germann Leo
1820
½
 
6
 
Huggler Andreas
1705
0
 
7
 
Walker Bruno
1679
1
 
1759SUIBaden Sg424½182
3013 Stegmaier Walter
  Stegmaier Walter 1818 Olten
1
 
Zhuang Yongzhe
1690
1
 
2
 
Brandt Daniel
1750
½
 
3
 
Unterluggauer Adrian
1744
½
 
4
 
Walker Bruno
1679
½
 
5
 
Zweifel Gavin
1752
½
 
6
 
Potterat Aaron
1738
1
 
7
 
Huggler Andreas
1705
0
 
1818SUIOlten424½175½
3150 Bueche Lucas
  Bueche Lucas 1706 Payerne
1
 
Filipovic Irena
1833
1
 
2
 
Schweizer Robert
1808
0
 
3
 
Binz Lennox
1826
0
 
4
 
Gross Rainer
1650
1
 
5
 
Wehrle Ferdi
1765
0
 
6
 
Brandenberger Walter
1611
1
 
7
 
Schmid Jakob
1774
1
 
1706SUIPayerne424173½
3240 Unterluggauer Adrian
  Unterluggauer Adrian 1744 Zürich Nimzowitsch
1
 
Monnat Claude
1609
½
 
2
 
Bannwart Remo
1667
1
 
3
 
Stegmaier Walter
1818
½
 
4
 
Weber René
1828
½
 
5
 
Stucki Matthias
1800
½
 
6
 
Schmid Jakob
1774
1
 
7
 
Trachsel Peter
1784
0
 
1744SUIZürich Nimzowitsch423176½
3332 Wehrle Ferdi
  Wehrle Ferdi 1765 Niederrohrdorf
1
 
Cakic Igor
1628
0
 
2
ACM
Anand Aryan
1651
0
 
3
 
Monnat Claude
1609
1
 
4
 
Vogt Maeva
1645
1
 
5
 
Bueche Lucas
1706
1
 
6
 
Hirzel Moritz
1742
1
 
7
 
Rocco Michele
1749
0
 
1765SUINiederrohrdorf422½167½
3417 Kohler Werner
  Kohler Werner 1809 Wil Sc
1
 
Walker Bruno
1679
0
 
2
 
Pinggera Danny
1666
0
 
3
 
Eichenberger Dominique
1634
1
 
4
 
Mégroz Michael
1614
1
 
5
 
Huggler Andreas
1705
0
 
6
 
Steinmann Peter
1681
1
 
7
 
Potterat Aaron
1738
1
 
1809SUIWil Sc420171
354 Romer Markus
  Romer Markus 1839 Illnau-Effretikon
1
 
Nuri Kaiwan
1725
1
 
2
 
Gretener Kurt
1760
1
 
3
 
Papaux Steve
1773
½
 
4
 
Schmied Stefan
1781
0
 
5
 
Guarisco Renzo
1770
1
 
6
 
Giacomini Plinio
1824
0
 
7
 
Zweifel Gavin
1752
0
 
1839SUIIllnau-Effretikon27173½
3672 Zogg Alexander
  Zogg Alexander 1642 Buchs (Sg)
1
 
Guarisco Renzo
1770
1
 
2
 
Trachsel Peter
1784
½
 
3
 
Cordey Colin
1799
½
 
4
 
Lustenberger Josef
1775
½
 
5
 
Schaad Pierluigi
1815
0
 
6
 
Wiser Hans-Rudolf
1834
1
 
7
 
Schmied Stefan
1781
0
 
1642SUIBuchs (Sg)25189
3712 Germann Leo
  Germann Leo 1820 Zürich Ibm
1
 
Held Hans
1691
½
 
2
 
Hüseynova Gülüzar
1705
0
 
3
 
Fiechter Pierre
1675
1
 
4
 
Härdi Heinz
1711
1
 
5
 
Schärer Rolf
1759
½
 
6
 
Brandt Daniel
1750
0
 
7
 
Mares Otakar
1717
½
 
1820SUIZürich Ibm23½173½
3864 Steiger Pius
  Steiger Pius 1667 Rheintal
1
 
Trachsel Peter
1784
0
 
2
 
Guarisco Renzo
1770
0
 
3
 
Soltermann Jürg
1591
1
 
4
 
Lenz Boris
1628
½
 
5
 
Gartmann Luzius
1733
1
 
6
 
Lustenberger Josef
1775
1
 
7
 
Binz Lennox
1826
0
 
1667SUIRheintal23175
3920 Cordey Colin
  Cordey Colin 1799 Echallens
1
 
Bannwart Remo
1667
½
 
2
 
Purgaj Christopher
1666
1
 
3
 
Zogg Alexander
1642
½
 
4
 
Hirzel Moritz
1742
½
 
5
 
Cakic Igor
1628
½
 
6
 
Nuri Kaiwan
1725
0
 
7
 
Saxer Bruno
1711
½
 
1799SUIEchallens23167½
4028 Papaux Steve
  Papaux Steve 1773 Echallens
1
 
Vogt Maeva
1645
1
 
2
 
Furginé Claude
1626
1
 
3
 
Romer Markus
1839
½
 
4
 
Liedtke-Siems Jens
1738
0
 
5
 
Babineca Darja
1834
0
 
6
 
Walker Bruno
1679
1
 
7
ACM
Anand Aryan
1651
0
 
1773SUIEchallens22½175½
4162 Bannwart Remo
  Bannwart Remo 1667 Chur Sk
1
 
Cordey Colin
1799
½
 
2
 
Unterluggauer Adrian
1744
0
 
3
 
Gartmann Luzius
1733
1
 
4
 
Babineca Darja
1834
0
 
5
 
Mégroz Michael
1614
1
 
6
 
Fausch Albert
1780
1
 
7
 
Filipovic Irena
1833
0
 
1667SUIChur Sk22175½
4260 Fiechter Pierre
  Fiechter Pierre 1675 Zollikofen
1
 
Schweizer Robert
1808
0
 
2
 
Filipovic Irena
1833
½
 
3
 
Germann Leo
1820
0
 
4
 
Brandenberger Walter
1611
½
 
5
 
Eichenberger Dominique
1634
1
 
6
 
Nawrocki Bronislaw
1798
½
 
7
 
Cakic Igor
1628
1
 
1675SUIZollikofen22175
4365 Pinggera Danny
  Pinggera Danny 1666 Glarus
1
 
Schmied Stefan
1781
0
 
2
 
Kohler Werner
1809
1
 
3
 
Schärer Rolf
1759
0
 
4
 
Gretener Kurt
1760
½
 
5
 
Saxer Bruno
1711
0
 
6
 
Gartmann Luzius
1733
1
 
7
 
Lustenberger Josef
1775
1
 
1666SUIGlarus22164
4419 Stucki Matthias
  Stucki Matthias 1800 Lyss-Seeland
1
 
Forster Martin
1675
½
 
2
 
Huggler Andreas
1705
½
 
3
 
Held Hans
1691
½
 
4
 
Müri Felix
1667
1
 
5
 
Unterluggauer Adrian
1744
½
 
6
 
Zhuang Yongzhe
1690
½
 
7
 
Purgaj Christopher
1666
0
 
1800SUILyss-Seeland22161½
4555 Zhuang Yongzhe
  Zhuang Yongzhe 1690 Zürich Wollishofen
1
 
Stegmaier Walter
1818
0
 
2
 
Thurnheer Peter
1614
1
 
3
 
Nawrocki Bronislaw
1798
½
 
4
 
Schmid Jakob
1774
½
 
5
 
Gretener Kurt
1760
1
 
6
 
Stucki Matthias
1800
½
 
7
 
Guarisco Renzo
1770
0
 
1690SUIZürich Wollishofen21½162½
4675 Lenz Boris
  Lenz Boris 1628 Frauenfeld
1
 
Gretener Kurt
1760
0
 
2
 
Nuri Kaiwan
1725
0
 
3
 
Krähenbühl Jean
1775
+
 
4
 
Steiger Pius
1667
½
 
5
 
Härdi Heinz
1711
1
 
6
 
Guarisco Renzo
1770
0
 
7
 
Szepessy Thomas
1760
1
 
1628SUIFrauenfeld21½152
4733 Gretener Kurt
  Gretener Kurt 1760 Baar
1
 
Lenz Boris
1628
1
 
2
 
Romer Markus
1839
0
 
3
 
Walker Bruno
1679
0
 
4
 
Pinggera Danny
1666
½
 
5
 
Zhuang Yongzhe
1690
0
 
6
 
Müri Felix
1667
1
 
7
 
Mégroz Michael
1614
1
 
1760SUIBaar19½174½
4847 Mares Otakar
  Mares Otakar 1717 Baden Sg
1
 
Sidler Samuel
1835
0
 
2
 
Wurz Pascal
1619
1
 
3
 
Wiser Hans-Rudolf
1834
½
 
4
 
Günsberg Alex
1811
½
 
5
 
Meier Beat
1811
0
 
6
 
Forster Martin
1675
1
 
7
 
Germann Leo
1820
½
 
1717SUIBaden Sg17½175
4949 Saxer Bruno
  Saxer Bruno 1711 Winterthur Sg
1
 
Wiser Hans-Rudolf
1834
0
 
2
 
Mégroz Michael
1614
0
 
3
 
Vogt Maeva
1645
0
 
4
 
Wurz Pascal
1619
1
 
5
 
Pinggera Danny
1666
1
 
6
 
Fischer Max
1643
1
 
7
 
Cordey Colin
1799
½
 
1711SUIWinterthur Sg17½157½
5043 Potterat Aaron
  Potterat Aaron 1738 St. Gallen Sk
1
 
Mukhles Aschraf
1867
½
 
2
 
Burkhardt Wilfried
1850
½
 
3
 
Sharaf Amr
1586
1
 
4
 
Giacomini Plinio
1824
0
 
5
 
Wiser Hans-Rudolf
1834
1
 
6
 
Stegmaier Walter
1818
0
 
7
 
Kohler Werner
1809
0
 
1738SUISt. Gallen Sk325171½
5144 Reust Erika
  Reust Erika 1736 Illnau-Effretikon
1
 
Marti Hanspeter
1863
½
 
2
 
Babineca Darja
1834
0
 
3
 
Forster Martin
1675
1
 
4
 
Filipovic Irena
1833
0
 
5
 
Müri Felix
1667
1
 
6
ACM
Anand Aryan
1651
0
 
7
 
Fausch Albert
1780
½
 
1736SUIIllnau-Effretikon324½171½
5259 Walker Bruno
  Walker Bruno 1679 Bern Bümpliz
1
 
Kohler Werner
1809
1
 
2
 
Schmied Stefan
1781
0
 
3
 
Gretener Kurt
1760
1
 
4
 
Stegmaier Walter
1818
½
 
5
 
Weber René
1828
½
 
6
 
Papaux Steve
1773
0
 
7
 
Schärer Rolf
1759
0
 
1679SUIBern Bümpliz324174½
5324 Fausch Albert
  Fausch Albert 1780 Chur Schachfreunde
1
 
Purgaj Christopher
1666
½
 
2
 
Monnat Claude
1609
1
 
3
 
Weber René
1828
½
 
4
 
Cakic Igor
1628
½
 
5
 
Mukhles Aschraf
1867
0
 
6
 
Bannwart Remo
1667
0
 
7
 
Reust Erika
1736
½
 
1780SUIChur Schachfreunde323½172
5474 Cakic Igor
  Cakic Igor 1628 Zürich Sg
1
 
Wehrle Ferdi
1765
1
 
2
 
Lustenberger Josef
1775
1
 
3
 
Schweizer Robert
1808
0
 
4
 
Fausch Albert
1780
½
 
5
 
Cordey Colin
1799
½
 
6
 
Meier Beat
1811
0
 
7
 
Fiechter Pierre
1675
0
 
1628SUIZürich Sg323183½
5541 Hirzel Moritz
  Hirzel Moritz 1742 Zürich Sg
1
 
Soltermann Jürg
1591
1
 
2
 
Meier Beat
1811
0
 
3
 
Fischer Max
1643
1
 
4
 
Cordey Colin
1799
½
 
5
 
Binz Lennox
1826
½
 
6
 
Wehrle Ferdi
1765
0
 
7
 
Sidler Samuel
1835
0
 
1742SUIZürich Sg323173½
5653 Roth Daniel
  Roth Daniel 1695 Liestal Sk
1
 
Giacomini Plinio
1824
½
 
2
 
Weber René
1828
0
 
3
 
Purgaj Christopher
1666
0
 
4
 
Monnat Claude
1609
1
 
5
ACM
Anand Aryan
1651
0
 
6
 
Furginé Claude
1626
1
 
7
 
Nawrocki Bronislaw
1798
½
 
1695SUILiestal Sk323160
5727 Schmid Jakob
  Schmid Jakob 1774 Chur Schachfreunde
1
 
Gross Rainer
1650
1
 
2
 
Müri Felix
1667
½
 
3
 
Marti Hanspeter
1863
0
 
4
 
Zhuang Yongzhe
1690
½
 
5
 
Held Hans
1691
1
 
6
 
Unterluggauer Adrian
1744
0
 
7
 
Bueche Lucas
1706
0
 
1774SUIChur Schachfreunde322½166
5854 Held Hans
  Held Hans 1691 Köniz Bubenberg
1
 
Germann Leo
1820
½
 
2
 
Binz Lennox
1826
½
 
3
 
Stucki Matthias
1800
½
 
4
 
Nawrocki Bronislaw
1798
½
 
5
 
Schmid Jakob
1774
0
 
6
 
Günsberg Alex
1811
1
 
7
 
Zuber Claude
1771
0
 
1691SUIKöniz Bubenberg321½178½
5958 Steinmann Peter
  Steinmann Peter 1681 Baden Sg
1
 
Meier Beat
1811
0
 
2
 
Soltermann Jürg
1591
1
 
3
 
Lustenberger Josef
1775
0
 
4
 
Fischer Max
1643
1
 
5
 
Brandt Daniel
1750
0
 
6
 
Kohler Werner
1809
0
 
7
 
Furginé Claude
1626
1
 
1681SUIBaden Sg321159
6021 Nawrocki Bronislaw
  Nawrocki Bronislaw 1798 Genève Bois-Gentil
1
 
Müri Felix
1667
0
 
2
 
Gross Rainer
1650
1
 
3
 
Zhuang Yongzhe
1690
½
 
4
 
Held Hans
1691
½
 
5
 
Hauser Armando
1621
0
 
6
 
Fiechter Pierre
1675
½
 
7
 
Roth Daniel
1695
½
 
1798SUIGenève Bois-Gentil320167
6181 Brandenberger Walter
  Brandenberger Walter 1611 Mutschellen
1
 
Rocco Michele
1749
0
 
2
 
Wickli Jean-Pierre
1688
½
 
3
 
Härdi Heinz
1711
0
 
4
 
Fiechter Pierre
1675
½
 
5
 
Vogt Maeva
1645
1
 
6
 
Bueche Lucas
1706
0
 
7
 
Hammerschmidt Walter
1687
1
 
1611SUIMutschellen320157
6270 Vogt Maeva
  Vogt Maeva 1645 Payerne
1
 
Papaux Steve
1773
0
 
2
 
Szepessy Thomas
1760
0
 
3
 
Saxer Bruno
1711
1
 
4
 
Wehrle Ferdi
1765
0
 
5
 
Brandenberger Walter
1611
0
 
6
 
Gross Rainer
1650
1
 
7
 
Wiser Hans-Rudolf
1834
1
 
1645SUIPayerne318½160
6371 Fischer Max
  Fischer Max 1643 Luzern Sk
1
 
Zuber Claude
1771
0
 
2
 
Krähenbühl Jean
1775
1
 
3
 
Hirzel Moritz
1742
0
 
4
 
Steinmann Peter
1681
0
 
5
 
Sharaf Amr
1586
1
 
6
 
Saxer Bruno
1711
0
 
7
 
Günsberg Alex
1811
1
 
1643SUILuzern Sk317½151½
6483 Soltermann Jürg
  Soltermann Jürg 1591 Thun Sk
1
 
Hirzel Moritz
1742
0
 
2
 
Steinmann Peter
1681
0
 
3
 
Steiger Pius
1667
0
 
4
spielfrei
0
1
 
5
 
Gross Rainer
1650
½
 
6
 
Hammerschmidt Walter
1687
½
 
7
 
Forster Martin
1675
1
 
1591SUIThun Sk317134
6548 Härdi Heinz
  Härdi Heinz 1711 Baden Sg
1
 
Babineca Darja
1834
½
 
2
 
Marti Hanspeter
1863
0
 
3
 
Brandenberger Walter
1611
1
 
4
 
Germann Leo
1820
0
 
5
 
Lenz Boris
1628
0
 
6
 
Mégroz Michael
1614
0
 
7
 
Thurnheer Peter
1614
1
 
1711SUIBaden Sg23167½
6626 Lustenberger Josef
  Lustenberger Josef 1775 Emmenbrücke
1
ACM
Anand Aryan
1651
1
 
2
 
Cakic Igor
1628
0
 
3
 
Steinmann Peter
1681
1
 
4
 
Zogg Alexander
1642
½
 
5
 
Burkhardt Wilfried
1850
0
 
6
 
Steiger Pius
1667
0
 
7
 
Pinggera Danny
1666
0
 
1775SUIEmmenbrücke22½169½
6734 Szepessy Thomas
  Szepessy Thomas 1760 Chur Sk
1
 
Furginé Claude
1626
0
 
2
 
Vogt Maeva
1645
1
 
3
 
Mégroz Michael
1614
½
 
4
ACM
Anand Aryan
1651
1
 
5
 
Filipovic Irena
1833
0
 
6
 
Purgaj Christopher
1666
0
 
7
 
Lenz Boris
1628
0
 
1760SUIChur Sk22½158
6879 Mégroz Michael
  Mégroz Michael 1614 Winterthur Sg
1
 
Brandis Sarah
1750
0
 
2
 
Saxer Bruno
1711
1
 
3
 
Szepessy Thomas
1760
½
 
4
 
Kohler Werner
1809
0
 
5
 
Bannwart Remo
1667
0
 
6
 
Härdi Heinz
1711
1
 
7
 
Gretener Kurt
1760
0
 
1614SUIWinterthur Sg21½161½
6915 Günsberg Alex
  Günsberg Alex 1811 Sierre Cercle D'echecs Et D'ar
1
 
Hammerschmidt Walter
1687
1
 
2
 
Liedtke-Siems Jens
1738
0
 
3
 
Huggler Andreas
1705
½
 
4
 
Mares Otakar
1717
½
 
5
 
Nuri Kaiwan
1725
0
 
6
 
Held Hans
1691
0
 
7
 
Fischer Max
1643
0
 
1811SUISierre Cercle D'echecs Et D'ar223½154½
707 Wiser Hans-Rudolf
  Wiser Hans-Rudolf 1834 Baar
1
 
Saxer Bruno
1711
1
 
2
 
Brandis Sarah
1750
0
 
3
 
Mares Otakar
1717
½
 
4
 
Huggler Andreas
1705
½
 
5
 
Potterat Aaron
1738
0
 
6
 
Zogg Alexander
1642
0
 
7
 
Vogt Maeva
1645
0
 
1834SUIBaar223164½
7145 Gartmann Luzius
  Gartmann Luzius 1733 Stäfa
1
 
Burkhardt Wilfried
1850
½
 
2
 
Mukhles Aschraf
1867
0
 
3
 
Bannwart Remo
1667
0
 
4
 
Sharaf Amr
1586
1
 
5
 
Steiger Pius
1667
0
 
6
 
Pinggera Danny
1666
0
 
7
 
Gross Rainer
1650
½
 
1733SUIStäfa222½162
7263 Müri Felix
  Müri Felix 1667 Baden Sg
1
 
Nawrocki Bronislaw
1798
1
 
2
 
Schmid Jakob
1774
½
 
3
 
Burkhardt Wilfried
1850
0
 
4
 
Stucki Matthias
1800
0
 
5
 
Reust Erika
1736
0
 
6
 
Gretener Kurt
1760
0
 
7
 
Wurz Pascal
1619
½
 
1667SUIBaden Sg220½159½
7361 Forster Martin
  Forster Martin 1675 Winterthur Sg
1
 
Stucki Matthias
1800
½
 
2
 
Giacomini Plinio
1824
0
 
3
 
Reust Erika
1736
0
 
4
 
Wickli Jean-Pierre
1688
1
 
5
 
Furginé Claude
1626
½
 
6
 
Mares Otakar
1717
0
 
7
 
Soltermann Jürg
1591
0
 
1675SUIWinterthur Sg220153½
7456 Wickli Jean-Pierre
  Wickli Jean-Pierre 1688 Degersheim
1
 
Schaad Pierluigi
1815
0
 
2
 
Brandenberger Walter
1611
½
 
3
 
Filipovic Irena
1833
0
 
4
 
Forster Martin
1675
0
 
5
 
Monnat Claude
1609
½
 
6
 
Sharaf Amr
1586
1
 
1688SUIDegersheim220136½
7576 Furginé Claude
  Furginé Claude 1626 Oftringen
1
 
Szepessy Thomas
1760
1
 
2
 
Papaux Steve
1773
0
 
3
 
Zweifel Gavin
1752
0
 
4
 
Hammerschmidt Walter
1687
½
 
5
 
Forster Martin
1675
½
 
6
 
Roth Daniel
1695
0
 
7
 
Steinmann Peter
1681
0
 
1626SUIOftringen218½160
7669 Gross Rainer
  Gross Rainer 1650 Zürich Ibm
1
 
Schmid Jakob
1774
0
 
2
 
Nawrocki Bronislaw
1798
0
 
3
 
Thurnheer Peter
1614
1
 
4
 
Bueche Lucas
1706
0
 
5
 
Soltermann Jürg
1591
½
 
6
 
Vogt Maeva
1645
0
 
7
 
Gartmann Luzius
1733
½
 
1650SUIZürich Ibm218153½
7782 Monnat Claude
  Monnat Claude 1609 Basel Sg
1
 
Unterluggauer Adrian
1744
½
 
2
 
Fausch Albert
1780
0
 
3
 
Wehrle Ferdi
1765
0
 
4
 
Roth Daniel
1695
0
 
5
 
Wickli Jean-Pierre
1688
½
 
6
 
Thurnheer Peter
1614
0
 
7
 
Eichenberger Dominique
1634
1
 
1609SUIBasel Sg217½158½
7884 Sharaf Amr
  Sharaf Amr 1586 Genève Bois-Gentil
1
 
Liedtke-Siems Jens
1738
0
 
2
 
Hammerschmidt Walter
1687
1
 
3
 
Potterat Aaron
1738
0
 
4
 
Gartmann Luzius
1733
0
 
5
 
Fischer Max
1643
0
 
6
 
Wickli Jean-Pierre
1688
0
 
7
spielfrei
0
1
 
1586SUIGenève Bois-Gentil217½136
7978 Wurz Pascal
  Wurz Pascal 1619 Val De Travers
1
 
Zweifel Gavin
1752
0
 
2
 
Mares Otakar
1717
0
 
3
 
Hammerschmidt Walter
1687
0
 
4
 
Saxer Bruno
1711
0
 
5
 
Thurnheer Peter
1614
½
 
6
 
Eichenberger Dominique
1634
1
 
7
 
Müri Felix
1667
½
 
1619SUIVal De Travers217144
8057 Hammerschmidt Walter
  Hammerschmidt Walter 1687 Basel Roche
1
 
Günsberg Alex
1811
0
 
2
 
Sharaf Amr
1586
0
 
3
 
Wurz Pascal
1619
1
 
4
 
Furginé Claude
1626
½
 
5
 
Purgaj Christopher
1666
0
 
6
 
Soltermann Jürg
1591
½
 
7
 
Brandenberger Walter
1611
0
 
1687SUIBasel Roche216½147
8180 Thurnheer Peter
  Thurnheer Peter 1614 Zürich Wollishofen
1
 
Brandt Daniel
1750
0
 
2
 
Zhuang Yongzhe
1690
0
 
3
 
Gross Rainer
1650
0
 
4
 
Eichenberger Dominique
1634
0
 
5
 
Wurz Pascal
1619
½
 
6
 
Monnat Claude
1609
1
 
7
 
Härdi Heinz
1711
0
 
1614SUIZürich Wollishofen16½151½
8267 Maier René
  Maier René 1656 Basel Roche
1
 
Krähenbühl Jean
1775
1
 
2
 
Zuber Claude
1771
0
 
3
 
Rocco Michele
1749
0
 
4
 
Nuri Kaiwan
1725
0
 
1656SUIBasel Roche124½91
8373 Eichenberger Dominique
  Eichenberger Dominique 1634 Birseck
1
 
Mamalis Prokopios
1765
0
 
2
 
Schärer Rolf
1759
0
 
3
 
Kohler Werner
1809
0
 
4
 
Thurnheer Peter
1614
1
 
5
 
Fiechter Pierre
1675
0
 
6
 
Wurz Pascal
1619
0
 
7
 
Monnat Claude
1609
0
 
1634SUIBirseck121½154½
8425 Krähenbühl Jean
  Krähenbühl Jean 1775 Thun Sk
1
 
Maier René
1656
0
 
2
 
Fischer Max
1643
0
 
3
 
Lenz Boris
1628
0
 
1775SUIThun Sk020½59
 
 
[ SMM ] [ SGM ] [ SJMM ] [ ZMM ] [ Teamcup ] [ Zürcher Schachwoche ] [ Klubturnier ]
zurück