Home
Scoops
Spiellokal
Agenda
Turniere
Jugenschach
Training
Partien
Klubbetrieb
Vorstand
Mitgliedschaft
Links
ZCC14
ZCC13
ZCC12
News
Schweizerische Einzelmeisterschaft
2018
  • Herren-Titelturnier
  • Hauptturnier I
  • Hauptturnier II
  • Hauptturnier III

Schlussrangliste Hauptturnier III :: 7 Runden :: 14-07-2018 – 20-08-2018 :: Lenzerheide

Rg.SNrNameEloFEDKlub/OrtPkt.BuchBuchS
1101Skobe Jan
Skobe Jan 0 Herisau
1
Niegemeier Karl-Léo
1447
1
 
2
Malkhasyan Narek
1564
1
 
3
Gut Lionel
1549
½
 
4
Korovin Timofey
1555
1
 
5
Fenner Donat
1574
1
 
6
Rahm Beat
1615
1
 
7
Senn Michael
1599
1
 
0SLOHerisau29½204
23Senn Michael
Senn Michael 1599 March-Höfe
1
Reichelmeier Ruedi
1434
1
 
2
Guarisco Gianna
1508
1
 
3
Gruber Jürg
1543
1
 
4
Jäggi Fritz
1581
1
 
5
Rahm Beat
1615
1
 
6
Scherler Julius
1586
1
 
7
Skobe Jan
0
0
 
1599SUIMarch-Höfe628½212
395Grütter Rolf
Grütter Rolf 0 Prilly Crazy-Horse
1
Hattich Alfred
1457
1
 
2
Agustoni Cornelio
1520
1
 
3
Mera Elvis
1555
0
 
4
Mazzoni Renzo
1485
1
 
5
Hasler Willi
1622
1
 
6
Scotton Mike
1560
1
 
7
Scherler Julius
1586
1
 
0SUIPrilly Crazy-Horse625½202
422Sibler Pius
Sibler Pius 1529 Mutschellen
1
Bürki Julian
1320
½
 
2
Umbach Joel
1388
1
 
3
Rappazzo Johannes
1449
½
 
4
Fallegger Kurt
1444
1
 
5
Müller Nick
1371
1
 
6
Meier-Manetsch Alfred
1597
1
 
7
Dück Maximilian
1588
1
 
1529SUIMutschellen622½188
513Nadler Bernhard
Nadler Bernhard 1562 Wil Sc
1
Zarri Philippe
1387
1
 
2
Halm Bruno
1464
1
 
3
Bretscher Robert
1475
1
 
4
Rahm Beat
1615
0
 
5
Jaggy Matteo
1522
1
 
6
Mera Elvis
1555
½
 
7
Rupp Werner
1509
1
 
1562SUIWil Sc27195½
618Mera Elvis
Mera Elvis 1555 Solothurn Sk
1
Scherler Josephine
1352
1
 
2
Egli Arnold
1459
1
 
3
Grütter Rolf
0
1
 
4
Scherler Julius
1586
0
 
5
Rappazzo Johannes
1449
1
 
6
Nadler Bernhard
1562
½
 
7
Gut Lionel
1549
½
 
1555SUISolothurn Sk530197
77Scherler Julius
Scherler Julius 1586 Zürich Réti Ask
1
Fecker Sina
1408
1
 
2
Mazzoni Renzo
1485
1
 
3
Gretener Frieda
1522
1
 
4
Mera Elvis
1555
1
 
5
Abgottspon Pius
1503
1
 
6
Senn Michael
1599
0
 
7
Grütter Rolf
0
0
 
1586SUIZürich Réti Ask529195
819Gut Lionel
Gut Lionel 1549 Ksc Ballwil-Sge
1
Gendre Arthur
1350
1
 
2
Brüssow Nina
1452
1
 
3
Skobe Jan
0
½
 
4
Scotton Mike
1560
½
 
5
Birbaum Hans
1453
½
 
6
Abgottspon Pius
1503
1
 
7
Mera Elvis
1555
½
 
1549SUIKsc Ballwil-Sge528205
96Dück Maximilian
Dück Maximilian 1588 Zürich Sg
1
Troller Werner
1410
1
 
2
Hirzel Cédric
1508
½
 
3
Yevdokimov Seva
1486
1
 
4
Cauderay Philippe
1464
½
 
5
Farner Ruedi
1527
1
 
6
Wyss Martin
1559
1
 
7
Sibler Pius
1529
0
 
1588SUIZürich Sg527175½
1020Gruber Jürg
Gruber Jürg 1543 Chur Schachfreunde
1
Meier Alexander
1346
1
 
2
Duruz Sandy
1453
1
 
3
Senn Michael
1599
0
 
4
Rappazzo Johannes
1449
0
 
5
Niegemeier Karl-Léo
1447
1
 
6
Reichelmeier Ruedi
1434
1
 
7
Melenevskii Igor
1384
1
 
1543SUIChur Schachfreunde525189½
1127Jaggy Matteo
Jaggy Matteo 1522 Ksc Ballwil-Sge
1
Fellmann Polina
1294
1
 
2
Kurapov Denis
1331
1
 
3
Jäggi Fritz
1581
0
 
4
Panizza Josef
1447
1
 
5
Nadler Bernhard
1562
0
 
6
Duruz Sandy
1453
1
 
7
Rauss Denis-François
1595
1
 
1522SUIKsc Ballwil-Sge524½179
1111Fenner Donat
Fenner Donat 1574 
1
Job Anahita
1388
0
 
2
Straub Kurt
1301
1
 
3
Fecker Sina
1408
1
 
4
Bretscher Robert
1475
1
 
5
Skobe Jan
0
0
 
6
Arnold Marcel
1477
1
 
7
Brüssow Nina
1452
1
 
1574SUI524½179
139Zargarov Mikayel
Zargarov Mikayel 1581 Payerne
1
Trösch Martin
1406
1
 
2
Bolliger Willi
1467
½
 
3
Abgottspon Pius
1503
0
 
4
Blaser Rafael
1355
1
 
5
Arnold Marcel
1477
½
 
6
Steiner Gabriel
1485
1
 
7
Huber Ruth
1514
1
 
1581SUIPayerne521½176½
1423Mattenberger Matthias
Mattenberger Matthias 1528 Ksc Ballwil-Sge
1
Hirzel Robin
1315
½
 
2
Blaser Rafael
1355
1
 
3
Birbaum Hans
1453
½
 
4
Brüssow Nina
1452
0
 
5
Binder Franziska
1416
1
 
6
Bretscher Robert
1475
1
 
7
Jäggi Fritz
1581
1
 
1528SUIKsc Ballwil-Sge521186½
152Rahm Beat
Rahm Beat 1615 Pfäffikon (Zh)
1
Fallegger Kurt
1444
1
 
2
Gut Raphael
1514
1
 
3
Farner Ruedi
1527
1
 
4
Nadler Bernhard
1562
1
 
5
Senn Michael
1599
0
 
6
Skobe Jan
0
0
 
7
Tuor Elena
1528
½
 
1615SUIPfäffikon (Zh)31191
1614Scotton Mike
Scotton Mike 1560 Biel Sg
1
Melenevskii Igor
1384
1
 
2
Cauderay Philippe
1464
½
 
3
Britschgi Michèle
1454
1
 
4
Gut Lionel
1549
½
 
5
Duruz Sandy
1453
1
 
6
Grütter Rolf
0
0
 
7
Korovin Timofey
1555
½
 
1560SUIBiel Sg27½191
1650Rappazzo Johannes
Rappazzo Johannes 1449 Zürich Chess4kids
1
Siems Malia
0
1
 
2
Tuor Elena
1528
½
 
3
Sibler Pius
1529
½
 
4
Gruber Jürg
1543
1
 
5
Mera Elvis
1555
0
 
6
Agustoni Cornelio
1520
½
 
7
Gretener Frieda
1522
1
 
1449SUIZürich Chess4kids27½191
1834Abgottspon Pius
Abgottspon Pius 1503 Brig
1
Siems Keanu
1199
1
 
2
Rauss Denis-François
1595
½
 
3
Zargarov Mikayel
1581
1
 
4
Hasler Willi
1622
1
 
5
Scherler Julius
1586
0
 
6
Gut Lionel
1549
0
 
7
Meier-Manetsch Alfred
1597
1
 
1503SUIBrig26199½
1917Korovin Timofey
Korovin Timofey 1555 Bodan
1
Blaser Rafael
1355
½
 
2
Hirzel Robin
1315
1
 
3
Bolliger Willi
1467
1
 
4
Skobe Jan
0
0
 
5
Gendre Arthur
1350
1
 
6
Tuor Elena
1528
½
 
7
Scotton Mike
1560
½
 
1555SUIBodan24½194
2031Rupp Werner
Rupp Werner 1509 Luzern Sk
1
Koller Simon
1234
1
 
2
Meier-Manetsch Alfred
1597
½
 
3
Hasler Willi
1622
0
 
4
Ineichen Lionel
1393
1
 
5
Scherler Josephine
1352
1
 
6
Cauderay Philippe
1464
1
 
7
Nadler Bernhard
1562
0
 
1509SUILuzern Sk23½194
2115Wyss Martin
Wyss Martin 1559 Bellinzona
1
Müller Nick
1371
1
 
2
Birbaum Hans
1453
½
 
3
Arnold Marcel
1477
½
 
4
Halm Bruno
1464
1
 
5
Brüssow Nina
1452
1
 
6
Dück Maximilian
1588
0
 
7
Hirzel Cédric
1508
½
 
1559SUIBellinzona23191
2233Hirzel Cédric
Hirzel Cédric 1508 Winterthur Sg
1
Gendre Nathalie
1200
1
 
2
Dück Maximilian
1588
½
 
3
Meier-Manetsch Alfred
1597
½
 
4
Gendre Arthur
1350
½
 
5
Rauss Denis-François
1595
½
 
6
Müller Nick
1371
1
 
7
Wyss Martin
1559
½
 
1508SUIWinterthur Sg23190½
2365Melenevskii Igor
Melenevskii Igor 1384 Bern Sk
1
Scotton Mike
1560
0
 
2
Fellmann Bruno
0
½
 
3
Hanchoz Silas
0
1
 
4
Bolliger Willi
1467
1
 
5
Gretener Frieda
1522
1
 
6
Jäggi Fritz
1581
1
 
7
Gruber Jürg
1543
0
 
1384SUIBern Sk23185
2424Tuor Elena
Tuor Elena 1528 Lugano Cs
1
Papaux Jérémie
1314
1
 
2
Rappazzo Johannes
1449
½
 
3
Cauderay Philippe
1464
0
 
4
Britschgi Michèle
1454
1
 
5
Egli Arnold
1459
1
 
6
Korovin Timofey
1555
½
 
7
Rahm Beat
1615
½
 
1528SUILugano Cs23184½
2512Malkhasyan Narek
Malkhasyan Narek 1564 Zürich Wollishofen
1
Umbach Joel
1388
½
 
2
Skobe Jan
0
0
 
3
Hirzel Robin
1315
0
 
4
Hesse Sophia
0
1
 
5
Koller Simon
1234
1
 
6
Fecker Sina
1408
1
 
7
Birbaum Hans
1453
1
 
1564SUIZürich Wollishofen23183½
2629Gut Raphael
Gut Raphael 1514 Ksc Ballwil-Sge
1
Alvarez Oriol
1248
1
 
2
Rahm Beat
1615
0
 
3
Zarri Philippe
1387
1
 
4
Müller Nick
1371
0
 
5
Combremont Marie-Claire
1426
1
 
6
Panizza Josef
1447
½
 
7
Brüssow Johanna
1295
1
 
1514SUIKsc Ballwil-Sge22½170½
2735Yevdokimov Seva
Yevdokimov Seva 1486 Bern Sk
1
Weggler Robert
1196
½
 
2
Hanchoz Silas
0
1
 
3
Dück Maximilian
1588
0
 
4
Fellmann Bruno
0
1
 
5
Meier-Manetsch Alfred
1597
0
 
6
Gendre Arthur
1350
1
 
7
Hasler Willi
1622
1
 
1486SUIBern Sk21½182
2852Panizza Josef
Panizza Josef 1447 Brugg
1
Hasler Willi
1622
0
 
2
Clavadetscher Nils
1241
1
 
3
Siems Malia
0
1
 
4
Jaggy Matteo
1522
0
 
5
Michaud Charly
1537
1
 
6
Gut Raphael
1514
½
 
7
Agustoni Cornelio
1520
1
 
1447SUIBrugg21½178½
2910Helfrich Ernst
Helfrich Ernst 1577 Therwil
1
Ineichen Lionel
1393
1
 
2
Bretscher Robert
1475
0
 
3
Reichelmeier Ruedi
1434
0
 
4
Hirzel Robin
1315
1
 
5
Halm Bruno
1464
1
 
6
Haldimann Matthew
1479
½
 
7
Cauderay Philippe
1464
1
 
1577SUITherwil20188
3040Bretscher Robert
Bretscher Robert 1475 Basel Roche
1
Coletta Julien
0
1
 
2
Helfrich Ernst
1577
1
 
3
Nadler Bernhard
1562
0
 
4
Fenner Donat
1574
0
 
5
De Lellis Pietro
0
1
 
6
Mattenberger Matthias
1528
0
 
7
Hirzel Robin
1315
1
 
1475SUIBasel Roche426174
3149Brüssow Nina
Brüssow Nina 1452 Schachklub Markus Regez
1
Reinhard Sandro
0
1
 
2
Gut Lionel
1549
0
 
3
Siems Keanu
1199
1
 
4
Mattenberger Matthias
1528
1
 
5
Wyss Martin
1559
0
 
6
Farner Ruedi
1527
1
 
7
Fenner Donat
1574
0
 
1452SUISchachklub Markus Regez425½180½
3248Duruz Sandy
Duruz Sandy 1453 Payerne
1
Müller Tim
0
1
 
2
Gruber Jürg
1543
0
 
3
Koller Simon
1234
1
 
4
Wespi Josef
1557
1
 
5
Scotton Mike
1560
0
 
6
Jaggy Matteo
1522
0
 
7
Job Anahita
1388
1
 
1453SUIPayerne425174½
335Rauss Denis-François
Rauss Denis-François 1595 Lausanne Le Joueur
1
Binder Franziska
1416
1
 
2
Abgottspon Pius
1503
½
 
3
Huber Ruth
1514
½
 
4
Arnold Marcel
1477
½
 
5
Hirzel Cédric
1508
½
 
6
Birbaum Hans
1453
1
 
7
Jaggy Matteo
1522
0
 
1595SUILausanne Le Joueur424½178½
3469Scherler Josephine
Scherler Josephine 1352 Zürich Réti Ask
1
Mera Elvis
1555
0
 
2
Glauser Jason
0
1
 
3
Steiner Gabriel
1485
1
 
4
Huber Ruth
1514
½
 
5
Rupp Werner
1509
0
 
6
Guarisco Gianna
1508
½
 
7
Arnold Marcel
1477
1
 
1352SUIZürich Réti Ask424½178
3525Farner Ruedi
Farner Ruedi 1527 Baden Sg
1
Straub Kurt
1301
1
 
2
Job Anahita
1388
1
 
3
Rahm Beat
1615
0
 
4
Niegemeier Karl-Léo
1447
1
 
5
Dück Maximilian
1588
0
 
6
Brüssow Nina
1452
0
 
7
Kurapov Denis
1331
1
 
1527SUIBaden Sg423½182½
3636Mazzoni Renzo
Mazzoni Renzo 1485 Emmenbrücke
1
Blaser Joel
1159
1
 
2
Scherler Julius
1586
0
 
3
Anthamatten Mario
1369
1
 
4
Grütter Rolf
0
0
 
5
Trösch Martin
1406
0
 
6
Meier Alexander
1346
1
 
7
Müller Nick
1371
1
 
1485SUIEmmenbrücke423177
3730Huber Ruth
Huber Ruth 1514 Winterthur Sg
1
Clavadetscher Nils
1241
1
 
2
Hasler Willi
1622
½
 
3
Rauss Denis-François
1595
½
 
4
Scherler Josephine
1352
½
 
5
Reichelmeier Ruedi
1434
½
 
6
Trösch Martin
1406
1
 
7
Zargarov Mikayel
1581
0
 
1514SUIWinterthur Sg422½182½
3832Guarisco Gianna
Guarisco Gianna 1508 Villmergen
1
Gendre Laetitia
1200
1
 
2
Senn Michael
1599
0
 
3
Müller Nick
1371
0
 
4
Anthamatten Mario
1369
1
 
5
Butera Luciano
1406
½
 
6
Scherler Josephine
1352
½
 
7
Combremont Marie-Claire
1426
1
 
1508SUIVillmergen422½165½
3938Haldimann Matthew
Haldimann Matthew 1479 Trubschachen
1
Brunner Matthias
0
1
 
2
Jäggi Fritz
1581
0
 
3
Gendre Arthur
1350
0
 
4
Kurapov Denis
1331
1
 
5
Zarri Philippe
1387
1
 
6
Helfrich Ernst
1577
½
 
7
Wespi Josef
1557
½
 
1479SUITrubschachen422165½
4037Steiner Gabriel
Steiner Gabriel 1485 Emmenbrücke
2
Papaux Jérémie
1314
1
 
3
Scherler Josephine
1352
0
 
4
Meier Alexander
1346
1
 
5
Umbach Joel
1388
1
 
6
Zargarov Mikayel
1581
0
 
7
Trösch Martin
1406
1
 
1485SUIEmmenbrücke422140½
4192Fellmann Bruno
Fellmann Bruno 0 Solothurn Sk
1
Cauderay Philippe
1464
0
 
2
Melenevskii Igor
1384
½
 
3
Bürki Julian
1320
1
 
4
Yevdokimov Seva
1486
0
 
5
Hirzel Robin
1315
½
 
6
Anthamatten Mario
1369
1
 
7
Reichelmeier Ruedi
1434
1
 
0SUISolothurn Sk421½182½
4264Zarri Philippe
Zarri Philippe 1387 Payerne
1
Nadler Bernhard
1562
0
 
2
Glauser Samuel
0
1
 
3
Gut Raphael
1514
0
 
4
Siems Malia
0
1
 
5
Haldimann Matthew
1479
0
 
6
Reinhard Sandro
0
1
 
7
Michaud Charly
1537
1
 
1387SUIPayerne421170½
4316Wespi Josef
Wespi Josef 1557 Rontal
1
Anthamatten Mario
1369
0
 
2
Brügger Anastasija
0
1
 
3
Butera Luciano
1406
1
 
4
Duruz Sandy
1453
0
 
5
Hattich Alfred
1457
½
 
6
Ineichen Lionel
1393
1
 
7
Haldimann Matthew
1479
½
 
1557SUIRontal420159½
4476Straub Kurt
Straub Kurt 1301 Embrach
1
Farner Ruedi
1527
0
 
2
Fenner Donat
1574
0
 
3
Blaser Joel
1159
0
 
4
Glauser Samuel
0
1
 
5
Siems Malia
0
1
 
6
Britschgi Michèle
1454
1
 
7
Niegemeier Karl-Léo
1447
1
 
1301SUIEmbrach418171
458Jäggi Fritz
Jäggi Fritz 1581 Olten
1
Butera Luciano
1406
1
 
2
Haldimann Matthew
1479
1
 
3
Jaggy Matteo
1522
1
 
4
Senn Michael
1599
0
 
5
Cauderay Philippe
1464
½
 
6
Melenevskii Igor
1384
0
 
7
Mattenberger Matthias
1528
0
 
1581SUIOlten28183
461Hasler Willi
Hasler Willi 1622 Schaffhausen Munot Sg
1
Panizza Josef
1447
1
 
2
Huber Ruth
1514
½
 
3
Rupp Werner
1509
1
 
4
Abgottspon Pius
1503
0
 
5
Grütter Rolf
0
0
 
6
Hattich Alfred
1457
1
 
7
Yevdokimov Seva
1486
0
 
1622SUISchaffhausen Munot Sg28178
474Meier-Manetsch Alfred
Meier-Manetsch Alfred 1597 Romanshorn
1
Combremont Marie-Claire
1426
1
 
2
Rupp Werner
1509
½
 
3
Hirzel Cédric
1508
½
 
4
Egli Arnold
1459
½
 
5
Yevdokimov Seva
1486
1
 
6
Sibler Pius
1529
0
 
7
Abgottspon Pius
1503
0
 
1597SUIRomanshorn27½173½
4842Cauderay Philippe
Cauderay Philippe 1464 Renens Amateurs
1
Fellmann Bruno
0
1
 
2
Scotton Mike
1560
½
 
3
Tuor Elena
1528
1
 
4
Dück Maximilian
1588
½
 
5
Jäggi Fritz
1581
½
 
6
Rupp Werner
1509
0
 
7
Helfrich Ernst
1577
0
 
1464SUIRenens Amateurs27188½
4947Birbaum Hans
Birbaum Hans 1453 Mutschellen
1
Hesse Sophia
0
1
 
2
Wyss Martin
1559
½
 
3
Mattenberger Matthias
1528
½
 
4
Michaud Charly
1537
1
 
5
Gut Lionel
1549
½
 
6
Rauss Denis-François
1595
0
 
7
Malkhasyan Narek
1564
0
 
1453SUIMutschellen26175
5026Gretener Frieda
Gretener Frieda 1522 Baar
1
Brüssow Johanna
1295
1
 
2
Anthamatten Mario
1369
1
 
3
Scherler Julius
1586
0
 
4
Reichelmeier Ruedi
1434
½
 
5
Melenevskii Igor
1384
0
 
6
Butera Luciano
1406
1
 
7
Rappazzo Johannes
1449
0
 
1522SUIBaar24180
5163Umbach Joel
Umbach Joel 1388 Zürich Wollishofen
1
Malkhasyan Narek
1564
½
 
2
Sibler Pius
1529
0
 
3
Weggler Robert
1196
1
 
4
Agustoni Cornelio
1520
½
 
5
Steiner Gabriel
1485
0
 
6
Koller Simon
1234
½
 
7
Bolliger Willi
1467
1
 
1388SUIZürich Wollishofen24169
5228Agustoni Cornelio
Agustoni Cornelio 1520 Mutschellen
1
Hesse Raphael
1255
1
 
2
Grütter Rolf
0
0
 
3
Ineichen Lionel
1393
½
 
4
Umbach Joel
1388
½
 
5
Fallegger Kurt
1444
+
 
6
Rappazzo Johannes
1449
½
 
7
Panizza Josef
1447
0
 
1520SUIMutschellen24167½
5344Egli Arnold
Egli Arnold 1459 Bern Bümpliz
1
Glauser Jason
0
1
 
2
Mera Elvis
1555
0
 
3
Kurapov Denis
1331
1
 
4
Meier-Manetsch Alfred
1597
½
 
5
Tuor Elena
1528
0
 
6
Brüssow Johanna
1295
0
 
7
De Lellis Pietro
0
1
 
1459SUIBern Bümpliz22½176
5482Koller Simon
Koller Simon 1234 Zürich Letzi
1
Rupp Werner
1509
0
 
2
Combremont Marie-Claire
1426
1
 
3
Duruz Sandy
1453
0
 
4
Troller Werner
1410
1
 
5
Malkhasyan Narek
1564
0
 
6
Umbach Joel
1388
½
 
7
Ineichen Lionel
1393
1
 
1234SUIZürich Letzi22½166½
5577Brüssow Johanna
Brüssow Johanna 1295 Schachklub Markus Regez
1
Gretener Frieda
1522
0
 
2
Hattich Alfred
1457
½
 
3
Blaser Rafael
1355
0
 
4
Weggler Robert
1196
1
 
5
Bolliger Willi
1467
1
 
6
Egli Arnold
1459
1
 
7
Gut Raphael
1514
0
 
1295SUISchachklub Markus Regez20169½
5659Butera Luciano
Butera Luciano 1406 Gonzen
1
Jäggi Fritz
1581
0
 
2
Brunner Matthias
0
1
 
3
Wespi Josef
1557
0
 
4
Reinhard Sandro
0
1
 
5
Guarisco Gianna
1508
½
 
6
Gretener Frieda
1522
0
 
7
Hesse Raphael
1255
1
 
1406SUIGonzen19½165½
5766Müller Nick
Müller Nick 1371 Winterthur Sg
1
Wyss Martin
1559
0
 
2
Hesse Sophia
0
1
 
3
Guarisco Gianna
1508
1
 
4
Gut Raphael
1514
1
 
5
Sibler Pius
1529
0
 
6
Hirzel Cédric
1508
0
 
7
Mazzoni Renzo
1485
0
 
1371SUIWinterthur Sg327½167½
5854Reichelmeier Ruedi
Reichelmeier Ruedi 1434 Schweizer Schach Senioren
1
Senn Michael
1599
0
 
2
Gendre Laetitia
1200
1
 
3
Helfrich Ernst
1577
1
 
4
Gretener Frieda
1522
½
 
5
Huber Ruth
1514
½
 
6
Gruber Jürg
1543
0
 
7
Fellmann Bruno
0
0
 
1434SUISchweizer Schach Senioren327172½
5974Hirzel Robin
Hirzel Robin 1315 Winterthur Sg
1
Mattenberger Matthias
1528
½
 
2
Korovin Timofey
1555
0
 
3
Malkhasyan Narek
1564
1
 
4
Helfrich Ernst
1577
0
 
5
Fellmann Bruno
0
½
 
6
Fallegger Kurt
1444
1
 
7
Bretscher Robert
1475
0
 
1315SUIWinterthur Sg326½171½
6070Gendre Arthur
Gendre Arthur 1350 Payerne
1
Gut Lionel
1549
0
 
2
Reinhard Sandro
0
1
 
3
Haldimann Matthew
1479
1
 
4
Hirzel Cédric
1508
½
 
5
Korovin Timofey
1555
0
 
6
Yevdokimov Seva
1486
0
 
7
Hattich Alfred
1457
½
 
1350SUIPayerne325½178½
6139Arnold Marcel
Arnold Marcel 1477 March-Höfe
1
Brügger Anastasija
0
½
 
2
Bürki Julian
1320
1
 
3
Wyss Martin
1559
½
 
4
Rauss Denis-François
1595
½
 
5
Zargarov Mikayel
1581
½
 
6
Fenner Donat
1574
0
 
7
Scherler Josephine
1352
0
 
1477SUIMarch-Höfe325½171½
6251Niegemeier Karl-Léo
Niegemeier Karl-Léo 1447 Genève Bois-Gentil
1
Skobe Jan
0
0
 
2
Hesse Raphael
1255
1
 
3
De Lellis Pietro
0
1
 
4
Farner Ruedi
1527
0
 
5
Gruber Jürg
1543
0
 
6
Fellmann Polina
1294
1
 
7
Straub Kurt
1301
0
 
1447SUIGenève Bois-Gentil325½165
6368Blaser Rafael
Blaser Rafael 1355 Trubschachen
1
Korovin Timofey
1555
½
 
2
Mattenberger Matthias
1528
0
 
3
Brüssow Johanna
1295
1
 
4
Zargarov Mikayel
1581
0
 
5
Siems Keanu
1199
½
 
6
Michaud Charly
1537
0
 
7
Siems Malia
0
1
 
1355SUITrubschachen323169½
6445Hattich Alfred
Hattich Alfred 1457 Chur Sk
1
Grütter Rolf
0
0
 
2
Brüssow Johanna
1295
½
 
3
Brügger Anastasija
0
½
 
4
Papaux Jérémie
1314
1
 
5
Wespi Josef
1557
½
 
6
Hasler Willi
1622
0
 
7
Gendre Arthur
1350
½
 
1457SUIChur Sk322½169
6560Trösch Martin
Trösch Martin 1406 Romanshorn
1
Zargarov Mikayel
1581
0
 
2
De Lellis Pietro
0
0
 
3
Gendre Laetitia
1200
1
 
4
Brügger Anastasija
0
1
 
5
Mazzoni Renzo
1485
1
 
6
Huber Ruth
1514
0
 
7
Steiner Gabriel
1485
0
 
1406SUIRomanshorn322½151
6658Fecker Sina
Fecker Sina 1408 St. Gallen Sk
1
Scherler Julius
1586
0
 
2
Blaser Joel
1159
1
 
3
Fenner Donat
1574
0
 
4
Siems Keanu
1199
½
 
5
Hesse Raphael
1255
1
 
6
Malkhasyan Narek
1564
0
 
7
Bürki Julian
1320
½
 
1408SUISt. Gallen Sk322166
6772Kurapov Denis
Kurapov Denis 1331 Gonzen
1
Michaud Charly
1537
1
 
2
Jaggy Matteo
1522
0
 
3
Egli Arnold
1459
0
 
4
Haldimann Matthew
1479
0
 
5
Glauser Jason
0
1
 
6
Halm Bruno
1464
1
 
7
Farner Ruedi
1527
0
 
1331SUIGonzen321½170
6867Anthamatten Mario
Anthamatten Mario 1369 Genève Bois-Gentil
1
Wespi Josef
1557
1
 
2
Gretener Frieda
1522
0
 
3
Mazzoni Renzo
1485
0
 
4
Guarisco Gianna
1508
0
 
5
Blaser Joel
1159
1
 
6
Fellmann Bruno
0
0
 
7
Glauser Samuel
0
1
 
1369SUIGenève Bois-Gentil321½164
6953Fallegger Kurt
Fallegger Kurt 1444 Basel Roche
1
Rahm Beat
1615
0
 
2
Alvarez Oriol
1248
1
 
3
Gendre Nathalie
1200
1
 
4
Sibler Pius
1529
0
 
5
Agustoni Cornelio
1520
0
 
6
Hirzel Robin
1315
0
 
7
Clavadetscher Nils
1241
1
 
1444SUIBasel Roche321177½
7062Job Anahita
Job Anahita 1388 Ksc Aesch Bl
1
Fenner Donat
1574
1
 
2
Farner Ruedi
1527
0
 
3
Michaud Charly
1537
0
 
4
De Lellis Pietro
0
0
 
5
Clavadetscher Nils
1241
1
 
6
Siems Keanu
1199
1
 
7
Duruz Sandy
1453
0
 
1388SUIKsc Aesch Bl321169
7121Michaud Charly
Michaud Charly 1537 Monthey
1
Kurapov Denis
1331
0
 
2
Fellmann Polina
1294
1
 
3
Job Anahita
1388
1
 
4
Birbaum Hans
1453
0
 
5
Panizza Josef
1447
0
 
6
Blaser Rafael
1355
1
 
7
Zarri Philippe
1387
0
 
1537SUIMonthey321161½
7255Combremont Marie-Claire
Combremont Marie-Claire 1426 Bern Schwarz-Weiss
1
Meier-Manetsch Alfred
1597
0
 
2
Koller Simon
1234
0
 
3
Brunner Matthias
0
1
 
4
Fellmann Polina
1294
1
 
5
Gut Raphael
1514
0
 
6
Alvarez Oriol
1248
1
 
7
Guarisco Gianna
1508
0
 
1426SUIBern Schwarz-Weiss320½162½
7373Bürki Julian
Bürki Julian 1320 Kirchberg
1
Sibler Pius
1529
½
 
2
Arnold Marcel
1477
0
 
3
Fellmann Bruno
0
0
 
4
Gendre Nathalie
1200
½
 
5
Coletta Julien
0
½
 
6
Weggler Robert
1196
1
 
7
Fecker Sina
1408
½
 
1320SUIKirchberg320162½
7491De Lellis Pietro
De Lellis Pietro 0 Dübendorf
1
Bolliger Willi
1467
0
 
2
Trösch Martin
1406
1
 
3
Niegemeier Karl-Léo
1447
0
 
4
Job Anahita
1388
1
 
5
Bretscher Robert
1475
0
 
6
Binder Franziska
1416
1
 
7
Egli Arnold
1459
0
 
0SUIDübendorf319½170½
7571Meier Alexander
Meier Alexander 1346 Zürich Sg
1
Gruber Jürg
1543
0
 
2
Müller Tim
0
1
 
3
Halm Bruno
1464
0
 
4
Steiner Gabriel
1485
0
 
5
Brügger Anastasija
0
1
 
6
Mazzoni Renzo
1485
0
 
7
Britschgi Michèle
1454
1
 
1346SUIZürich Sg319½160
7678Fellmann Polina
Fellmann Polina 1294 Solothurn Sk
1
Jaggy Matteo
1522
0
 
2
Michaud Charly
1537
0
 
3
Glauser Samuel
0
1
 
4
Combremont Marie-Claire
1426
0
 
5
Troller Werner
1410
1
 
6
Niegemeier Karl-Léo
1447
0
 
7
Halm Bruno
1464
1
 
1294SUISolothurn Sk319167
7756Binder Franziska
Binder Franziska 1416 Romanshorn
1
Rauss Denis-François
1595
0
 
2
Siems Keanu
1199
0
 
3
Clavadetscher Nils
1241
1
 
4
Blaser Joel
1159
1
 
5
Mattenberger Matthias
1528
0
 
6
De Lellis Pietro
0
0
 
7
Reinhard Sandro
0
1
 
1416SUIRomanshorn318160
7857Troller Werner
Troller Werner 1410 Bern Bümpliz
1
Dück Maximilian
1588
0
 
2
Gendre Nathalie
1200
0
 
3
Coletta Julien
0
1
 
4
Koller Simon
1234
0
 
5
Fellmann Polina
1294
0
 
6
Hanchoz Silas
0
1
 
7
Alvarez Oriol
1248
1
 
1410SUIBern Bümpliz317½154
7941Bolliger Willi
Bolliger Willi 1467 Baden Sg
1
De Lellis Pietro
0
1
 
2
Zargarov Mikayel
1581
½
 
3
Korovin Timofey
1555
0
 
4
Melenevskii Igor
1384
0
 
5
Brüssow Johanna
1295
0
 
6
Gendre Nathalie
1200
1
 
7
Umbach Joel
1388
0
 
1467SUIBaden Sg24169½
8061Ineichen Lionel
Ineichen Lionel 1393 Biel Sg
1
Helfrich Ernst
1577
0
 
2
Coletta Julien
0
1
 
3
Agustoni Cornelio
1520
½
 
4
Rupp Werner
1509
0
 
5
Gendre Nathalie
1200
1
 
6
Wespi Josef
1557
0
 
7
Koller Simon
1234
0
 
1393SUIBiel Sg21½163½
8186Weggler Robert
Weggler Robert 1196 Chur Sk
1
Yevdokimov Seva
1486
½
 
2
Britschgi Michèle
1454
0
 
3
Umbach Joel
1388
0
 
4
Brüssow Johanna
1295
0
 
5
Hesse Sophia
0
1
 
6
Bürki Julian
1320
0
 
7
Siems Keanu
1199
1
 
1196SUIChur Sk18½159½
8289Brügger Anastasija
Brügger Anastasija 0 Langenthal
1
Arnold Marcel
1477
½
 
2
Wespi Josef
1557
0
 
3
Hattich Alfred
1457
½
 
4
Trösch Martin
1406
0
 
5
Meier Alexander
1346
0
 
6
Papaux Jérémie
1314
½
 
7
Hesse Sophia
0
1
 
0SUILangenthal18½158½
8396Hanchoz Silas
Hanchoz Silas 0 Derendingen
1
Britschgi Michèle
1454
½
 
2
Yevdokimov Seva
1486
0
 
3
Melenevskii Igor
1384
0
 
4
Hesse Raphael
1255
0
 
5
Müller Tim
0
1
 
6
Troller Werner
1410
0
 
7
Gendre Nathalie
1200
1
 
0SUIDerendingen18149½
8475Papaux Jérémie
Papaux Jérémie 1314 Echallens
1
Tuor Elena
1528
0
 
2
Steiner Gabriel
1485
0
 
3
Glauser Jason
0
1
 
4
Hattich Alfred
1457
0
 
5
Reinhard Sandro
0
0
 
6
Brügger Anastasija
0
½
 
7
Coletta Julien
0
1
 
1314SUIEchallens17½154½
8579Hesse Raphael
Hesse Raphael 1255 Winterthur Sg
1
Agustoni Cornelio
1520
0
 
2
Niegemeier Karl-Léo
1447
0
 
3
Müller Tim
0
½
 
4
Hanchoz Silas
0
1
 
5
Fecker Sina
1408
0
 
6
Coletta Julien
0
1
 
7
Butera Luciano
1406
0
 
1255SUIWinterthur Sg17156
8643Halm Bruno
Halm Bruno 1464 Basel Roche
1
Glauser Samuel
0
1
 
2
Nadler Bernhard
1562
0
 
3
Meier Alexander
1346
1
 
4
Wyss Martin
1559
0
 
5
Helfrich Ernst
1577
0
 
6
Kurapov Denis
1331
0
 
7
Fellmann Polina
1294
0
 
1464SUIBasel Roche223½161
87100Siems Malia
Siems Malia 0 Solothurn Sk
1
Rappazzo Johannes
1449
0
 
2
spielfrei
0
1
 
3
Panizza Josef
1447
0
 
4
Zarri Philippe
1387
0
 
5
Straub Kurt
1301
0
 
6
Blaser Joel
1159
1
 
7
Blaser Rafael
1355
0
 
0SUISolothurn Sk223½138½
8846Britschgi Michèle
Britschgi Michèle 1454 Luzern Tribschen
1
Hanchoz Silas
0
½
 
2
Weggler Robert
1196
1
 
3
Scotton Mike
1560
0
 
4
Tuor Elena
1528
0
 
5
Alvarez Oriol
1248
½
 
6
Straub Kurt
1301
0
 
7
Meier Alexander
1346
0
 
1454SUILuzern Tribschen221151
8999Reinhard Sandro
Reinhard Sandro 0 Chur
1
Brüssow Nina
1452
0
 
2
Gendre Arthur
1350
0
 
3
spielfrei
0
1
 
4
Butera Luciano
1406
0
 
5
Papaux Jérémie
1314
1
 
6
Zarri Philippe
1387
0
 
7
Binder Franziska
1416
0
 
0SUIChur221136
9085Siems Keanu
Siems Keanu 1199 Solothurn Sk
1
Abgottspon Pius
1503
0
 
2
Binder Franziska
1416
1
 
3
Brüssow Nina
1452
0
 
4
Fecker Sina
1408
½
 
5
Blaser Rafael
1355
½
 
6
Job Anahita
1388
0
 
7
Weggler Robert
1196
0
 
1199SUISolothurn Sk220½164
9181Clavadetscher Nils
Clavadetscher Nils 1241 Chur Sk
1
Huber Ruth
1514
0
 
2
Panizza Josef
1447
0
 
3
Binder Franziska
1416
0
 
4
Brunner Matthias
0
1
 
5
Job Anahita
1388
0
 
6
Glauser Jason
0
1
 
7
Fallegger Kurt
1444
0
 
1241SUIChur Sk219½150
9294Glauser Samuel
Glauser Samuel 0 Biel
1
Halm Bruno
1464
0
 
2
Zarri Philippe
1387
0
 
3
Fellmann Polina
1294
0
 
4
Straub Kurt
1301
0
 
5
spielfrei
0
1
 
6
Gendre Laetitia
1200
1
 
7
Anthamatten Mario
1369
0
 
0SUIBiel219½125½
9388Brunner Matthias
Brunner Matthias 0 Langendorf
1
Haldimann Matthew
1479
0
 
2
Butera Luciano
1406
0
 
3
Combremont Marie-Claire
1426
0
 
4
Clavadetscher Nils
1241
0
 
5
Gendre Laetitia
1200
0
 
6
spielfrei
0
1
 
7
Blaser Joel
1159
1
 
0SUILangendorf218124½
9480Alvarez Oriol
Alvarez Oriol 1248 Aarau Sk
1
Gut Raphael
1514
0
 
2
Fallegger Kurt
1444
0
 
3
Hesse Sophia
0
½
 
4
Müller Tim
0
1
 
5
Britschgi Michèle
1454
½
 
6
Combremont Marie-Claire
1426
0
 
7
Troller Werner
1410
0
 
1248SUIAarau Sk217148½
9583Gendre Laetitia
Gendre Laetitia 1200 Payerne
1
Guarisco Gianna
1508
0
 
2
Reichelmeier Ruedi
1434
0
 
3
Trösch Martin
1406
0
 
4
Coletta Julien
0
0
 
5
Brunner Matthias
0
1
 
6
Glauser Samuel
0
0
 
7
Glauser Jason
0
1
 
1200SUIPayerne215½159
9684Gendre Nathalie
Gendre Nathalie 1200 Payerne
1
Hirzel Cédric
1508
0
 
2
Troller Werner
1410
1
 
3
Fallegger Kurt
1444
0
 
4
Bürki Julian
1320
½
 
5
Ineichen Lionel
1393
0
 
6
Bolliger Willi
1467
0
 
7
Hanchoz Silas
0
0
 
1200SUIPayerne18½154
9797Hesse Sophia
Hesse Sophia 0 Winterthur Sg
1
Birbaum Hans
1453
0
 
2
Müller Nick
1371
0
 
3
Alvarez Oriol
1248
½
 
4
Malkhasyan Narek
1564
0
 
5
Weggler Robert
1196
0
 
6
Müller Tim
0
1
 
7
Brügger Anastasija
0
0
 
0SUIWinterthur Sg18158½
9890Coletta Julien
Coletta Julien 0 Echallens
1
Bretscher Robert
1475
0
 
2
Ineichen Lionel
1393
0
 
3
Troller Werner
1410
0
 
4
Gendre Laetitia
1200
1
 
5
Bürki Julian
1320
½
 
6
Hesse Raphael
1255
0
 
7
Papaux Jérémie
1314
0
 
0SUIEchallens17½141
9998Müller Tim
Müller Tim 0 Winterthur Sg
1
Duruz Sandy
1453
0
 
2
Meier Alexander
1346
0
 
3
Hesse Raphael
1255
½
 
4
Alvarez Oriol
1248
0
 
5
Hanchoz Silas
0
0
 
6
Hesse Sophia
0
0
 
7
spielfrei
0
1
 
0SUIWinterthur Sg17½124½
10087Blaser Joel
Blaser Joel 1159 Trubschachen
1
Mazzoni Renzo
1485
0
 
2
Fecker Sina
1408
0
 
3
Straub Kurt
1301
1
 
4
Binder Franziska
1416
0
 
5
Anthamatten Mario
1369
0
 
6
Siems Malia
0
0
 
7
Brunner Matthias
0
0
 
1159SUITrubschachen119149
10193Glauser Jason
Glauser Jason 0 Biel
1
Egli Arnold
1459
0
 
2
Scherler Josephine
1352
0
 
3
Papaux Jérémie
1314
0
 
4
spielfrei
0
1
 
5
Kurapov Denis
1331
0
 
6
Clavadetscher Nils
1241
0
 
7
Gendre Laetitia
1200
0
 
0SUIBiel118½127
 
 
[ SMM ] [ SGM ] [ SJMM ] [ ZMM ] [ Teamcup ] [ Zürcher Schachwoche ] [ Klubturnier ]
zurück